Hotels Near Gayatri Temple with Spa

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Spa
    Gayatri Temple

Popular filters

  • (1)

  • (8)

  • (1)

  • (9)

  • (10)

  • (11)

Price

  • (1)

  • (3)

  • (2)

  • (3)

  • (2)

  • (1)

Star rating

  • (2)

  • (3)

  • (5)

User rating

  • (2)

  • (4)

  • (8)

  • (3)

Chains

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (2)

  • (2)

  • (2)

  • (5)

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (2)

  • (5)

House Rules

  • (8)

  • (2)

  • + Show All
  • (4)

Property type

  • (10)

  • (3)

  • + Show All

Amenities

  • (9)

  • (6)

  • (8)

  • (6)

  • (1)

  • (4)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (8)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (1)

  • (1)

Popular Locations in Bhopal

Filter Properties based on area/landmark of your choice

View All
    • Zone - 2

      area | 56 Stays

    • New Market

      poi | 239 Stays

    • Hamidia Road

      area | 33 Stays

    • Chetak Bridge

      poi

    • Maharana Pratap Nagar

      area | 83 Stays

    • Peer Gate Area

      area | 52 Stays

Explore More Properties near Gayatri Temple

  • View All
5
Hotel
9 Ratings
4.3

/5

SADAR MANZIL HERITAGE BY ATMOSPHERE
Peer Gate Area | 5.5 km from Gayatri Temple | 9.8 km drive to Raja Bhoj International Airport
Spa
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
The 5-star hotel in Bhopal offers luxurious amenities such as a spa, swimming pool, and gym, ensuring a relaxing and enjoyable stay for guests. The elegant decor and top-notch service create a truly indulgent experience, making it a perfect choice for those seeking a lavish retreat.Read more
Bank offer | ₹536 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹7,500

₹7,174

+₹375 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Hotel
342 Ratings
4.5

/5

Jehan Numa Palace Hotel
Shymala Hills | 6.1 km from Gayatri Temple
Jacuzzi
Spa
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
The 5-star hotel in Bhopal offers luxurious amenities such as a Jacuzzi, spa, and swimming pool, ensuring a relaxing and indulgent stay for guests. The elegant decor and top-notch service create a truly upscale experience, making it a perfect choice for those seeking a lavish retreat.Read more

₹9,000

+₹1,620 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Hotel
409 Ratings
4.6

/5

Taj Lakefront, Bhopal
Prempura | 8.2 km from Gayatri Temple
Door-Eye
Door Chain
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 5-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a luxurious spa, refreshing swimming pool, and well-equipped gym. Guests can indulge in ultimate relaxation and fitness experiences during their stay.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal

₹8,200

+₹1,476 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
64 Ratings
4

/5

MPT Palash Residency, Bhopal
TT Nagar | 6 km from Gayatri Temple
Spa
Restaurant
& more
Amenities
    Breakfast Included
Located in the heart of TT Nagar, this 3-star hotel offers comfortable AC rooms and suites with top-notch amenities like a spa, restaurant, and bar. Guests can enjoy exploring popular attractions such as Van Vihar National Park and Raja Bhoj Statue for a memorable stay. With easy access to transportation options like Raja Bhoj International Airport (12.90 km away) and Bhopal Junction Railway Station (5.50 km away), this hotel is a convenient choice for travelers.Read more
Bank offer | ₹440 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹4,590

₹4,278

+₹458 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
27 Ratings
3.7

/5

AMRIT HOTEL
Shahpura | 7.4 km from Gayatri Temple
Babysitting
Jacuzzi
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The hotel offers a luxurious experience with top-notch amenities including a Jacuzzi, Spa, and Gym. Guests can relax and unwind in the Jacuzzi, indulge in rejuvenating spa treatments, and stay active at the well-equipped gym.Read more
Bank offer | ₹398 off
Flat 15% Instant Discount on using CBI rupay select debit card

₹2,100

₹1,411

+₹172 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Resort
11 Ratings
4.5

/5

Jivana Wellness Retreat
Lalghati | 9.1 km from Gayatri Temple | 6.6 km drive to Raja Bhoj International Airport
Spa
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹1022 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹7,000

₹6,174

+₹700 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
0
Hotel The Vinayak
Shahpura | 7.1 km from Gayatri Temple
Spa
Restaurant
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Inaugral offer | ₹525 off
Special discount valid for first 10 bookings of this property

₹3,500

₹2,363

+₹296 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Hotel
76 Ratings
4.6

/5

JEHAN NUMA RETREAT CLUB & SPA
Prempura | 9.9 km from Gayatri Temple
Spa
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
The 5-star hotel offers luxurious retreat options with top-notch amenities such as a spa, swimming pool, and restaurant. Guests can enjoy a relaxing stay while exploring popular nearby attractions like Sair Sapata, Van Vihar National Park, and Raja Bhoj Statue. Conveniently located in Prempura, the hotel provides easy access to transportation, with Raja Bhoj International Airport and Habibganj Railway Station in close proximity.Read more
Bank offer | ₹1053 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹13,500

₹12,825

+₹3,105 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
2
Hotel
73 Ratings
3.4

/5

HOTEL SWASTIKA INN
Patel Nagar | 9.6 km from Gayatri Temple
Jacuzzi
Spa
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in Patel Nagar, this 2-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a jacuzzi, spa, and water sports. The convenient location makes it a great choice for travelers looking to relax and enjoy various activities during their stay.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal
Bank offer | ₹469 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI to avail the offer

₹3,000

₹1,551

+₹196 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Bhopal Hotels Near Popular Landmarks with Amenities

Top Cities to Visit Near Bhopal

Top Places to Stay in Bhopal

Hotels Near Gayatri Temple with Amenities

Bhopal Hotels by Amenity

Property Types to Stay in Bhopal

Hotels by Star Category in Bhopal

Hotels By Collections in Bhopal