Hotels Near Girish Maths. with Spa

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Spa
    Girish Maths.

Popular filters

  • (3)

  • (22)

  • (2)

  • (7)

  • (6)

  • (70)

  • (1)

  • (9)

  • (81)

  • (75)

  • (63)

  • (3)

  • (7)

Price

  • (7)

  • (30)

  • (37)

  • (9)

Star rating

  • (21)

  • (23)

  • (27)

User rating

  • (65)

  • (54)

  • (63)

  • (16)

Chains

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (8)

  • (3)

  • (7)

  • (31)

  • (2)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (19)

  • (6)

  • (27)

  • (11)

  • (10)

House Rules

  • (51)

  • (4)

  • + Show All
  • (3)

Property type

  • (53)

  • (41)

  • (6)

  • (4)

  • (2)

  • + Show All
  • (3)

Amenities

  • (72)

  • (55)

  • (29)

  • (24)

  • (22)

  • (5)

  • (48)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (3)

  • (70)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (9)

  • (6)

OneCircle Rewards

Earn & redeem points on eligible properties for additional savings!

  • View All
5
Hotel
499 Ratings
4.6

/5

Spotlight
Crowne Plaza Kochi
Maradu | 2.2 km from Girish Maths.
Crib
Babysitting
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in Ernakulam, this 5-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a spa, swimming pool, and gym. Guests can unwind and stay active while enjoying the luxurious amenities provided by the hotel.Read more

₹9,184

+₹1,653 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Resort
226 Ratings
4.3

/5

Le Meridien Kochi
Maradu | 1.9 km from Girish Maths. | 7.8 km drive to Ernakulam South Railway Station
Spa
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 5-star resort in Cochin offers luxurious amenities such as a spa, swimming pool, and gym. Guests can indulge in relaxation and fitness activities while enjoying top-notch service and accommodations. The serene atmosphere and beautiful surroundings make it a perfect destination for a rejuvenating getaway.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal

₹6,999

+₹349 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
435 Ratings
4.3

/5

Hill Palace Hotel and Spa
Thrippunithura | 4.7 km from Girish Maths.
Jacuzzi
Crib
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 3-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a luxurious Jacuzzi, relaxing spa services, and a refreshing swimming pool. Guests can unwind and rejuvenate in style at this hotel.Read more
Bank offer | ₹889 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit or Debit Cards to avail the offer

₹4,000

₹2,702

+₹478 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Collections

Best Rated Value Stays

Best Rated Value Stays

Affordable stays with home-like comfort

Beachfront Bliss

Beachfront Bliss

Relax by Cochin's stunning beaches.

Best Premium Stays

Best Premium Stays

Indulge in opulence with world-class amenities

Business Hubs

Business Hubs

Efficient workspaces in Cochin hotels.

Scenic Views

Scenic Views

Enjoy breathtaking views from Cochin hotels.

Family Retreats

Family Retreats

Family-friendly stays in Cochin with top security.

Budget Backpacker Stays

Budget Backpacker Stays

Live more, spend less on your next adventure

  • View All
5
Hotel
1747 Ratings
4.1

/5

Radisson Blu Kochi
Elamkulam | 4.8 km from Girish Maths. | 3.7 km drive to Ernakulam South Railway Station
Spa
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in Ernakulam, this 5-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a spa, swimming pool, and gym. Guests can unwind and relax in the luxurious spa, take a refreshing dip in the pool, and stay active at the well-equipped gym. The hotel's prime location allows easy access to nearby attractions and amenities, making it a convenient choice for travelers seeking comfort and convenience during their stay.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal

₹6,099

+₹304 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Hotel
30 Ratings
4.6

/5

The Artiste Kochi, a Tribute Portfolio Hotel
Maradu | 3.3 km from Girish Maths.
Door-Eye
Spa
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
The 5-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a luxurious spa, refreshing swimming pool, and well-equipped gym. Guests can indulge in ultimate relaxation and fitness experiences during their stay.Read more

₹7,700

+₹1,386 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
Ad
  • View All
5
Resort
25 Ratings
4.6

/5

Forte Kochi
Fort Kochi | 14 km from Girish Maths. | 8.7 km drive to Ernakulam Town (North) Railway Station
Babysitting
Spa
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in Fort Kochi, this 5-star resort offers a convenient stay near popular attractions like Mahatma Gandhi Beach and Indo-Portuguese Museum. The property boasts key amenities such as a spa, swimming pool, and gym, ensuring a comfortable and memorable experience for guests. With easy access to Cochin International Airport, this resort is a great choice for travelers seeking luxury and convenience.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 1575 points on this booking

₹17,500

₹13,783

+₹4,252 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
Ad
  • View All
4
Resort
67 Ratings
4.2

/5

Presidency Artotel Kochi
Fort Kochi | 14.2 km from Girish Maths. | 1.1 km drive to Fort Kochi, Cochin
Babysitting
Spa
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in available
The 4-star resort in Fort Kochi offers luxurious Art Suites, Deluxe Rooms, and hourly Deluxe Rooms with top-notch amenities including a spa, swimming pool, and restaurant. Guests can explore popular nearby attractions such as Fort Kochi, Mahatma Gandhi Beach, and Cochin for an unforgettable stay. The resort provides easy access to transportation with Domestic Airport Kochi located 43.20 km away, Cochin International Airport 44.00 km away, and Ernakulam Junction 12.70 km away. Overall, the resort promises a luxurious and convenient stay for guests seeking relaxation and exploration.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 539 points on this booking

₹5,999

₹5,399

+₹269 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Hotel
1093 Ratings
4.5

/5

Holiday Inn Cochin
Ernakulam | 6 km from Girish Maths. | 5.9 km drive to Ernakulam Town (North) Railway Station
Jacuzzi
Spa
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Breakfast available at extra charges
    15% Discount on F&B and Spa
The 5-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a luxurious Jacuzzi, relaxing spa services, and a refreshing swimming pool. Guests can indulge in ultimate relaxation and rejuvenation during their stay at this upscale hotel.Read more

₹8,235

+₹1,482 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
305 Ratings
3.8

/5

Arctic Business Hotel
Kadavanthra | 5.8 km from Girish Maths. | 2.3 km drive to Ernakulam South Railway Station
Spa
Room Service
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in Ernakulam, this 3-star hotel offers a variety of rooms with top-notch amenities such as a spa, 24-hour room service, and steam and sauna facilities. Guests can easily explore popular nearby attractions like Fort Kochi and Virgin Valley. The hotel provides convenient access to Cochin International Airport, which is only 30.30 km away. With its strategic location and excellent amenities, this hotel ensures an unforgettable stay for guests.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 171 points on this booking

₹1,900

₹1,234

+₹239 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

OFFERS & DEALS

You can't resist!

FLAT 15% OFF

On HSBC Credit & Debit Cards

GOHSBCFEST
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

On YES Bank Credit Cards

GOYESFEST
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

On ICICI Credit Cards EMI

ICICIEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

On HDFC Credit Cards EMI

HDFCEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

on Axis Bank Credit Card EMI

GOAXISEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

on HSBC Credit Card EMI

GOHSBCEMI
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

On DBS Credit card EMI

GODBSEMI
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

on Federal Bank Credit Cards EMI

GOFEDERALEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

On IDFC First Credit cards

GOIDFCNCEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

on using Kotak credit cards EMI

GOKOTAKEMI
Copy

UPTO 30% OFF

on One card EMI

GOONECARDEMI
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

On PNB Credit Cards

GOPNB
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

On SBI VISA Debit Cards

GOSBIVISA
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

On YES Bank Credit Card EMI

GOYESEMI
Copy
  • View All
5
Resort
494 Ratings
4.4

/5

Ramada Resort by Wyndham Cochin
Ernakulam | 7.3 km from Girish Maths.
Jacuzzi
Spa
& more
Amenities
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 5-star resort in Cochin offers luxurious amenities such as a Jacuzzi, spa, and swimming pool, providing guests with a relaxing and indulgent experience. The property's high standards and top-notch facilities ensure a comfortable and enjoyable stay for visitors seeking a premium accommodation option in Cochin.Read more

₹8,000

₹7,200

+₹360 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Cochin Hotels Near Popular Landmarks with Amenities

Top Cities to Visit Near Cochin

Top Places to Stay in Cochin

Hotels Near Girish Maths. with Amenities

Cochin Hotels by Amenity

Property Types to Stay in Cochin

Hotels by Star Category in Cochin

Hotels By Collections in Cochin