Hotels Near Govt. Law College with Spa

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Spa
    Govt. Law College

Popular filters

  • (5)

  • (2)

  • (3)

  • (20)

  • (5)

  • (21)

  • (23)

  • (20)

  • (2)

Price

  • (2)

  • (8)

  • (10)

  • (3)

Star rating

  • (7)

  • (6)

  • (10)

User rating

  • (22)

  • (18)

  • (21)

  • (8)

Chains

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (9)

  • (4)

  • (4)

  • (8)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (7)

  • (12)

House Rules

  • (18)

  • (16)

  • (24)

  • (2)

  • + Show All
  • (1)

Property type

  • (20)

  • (10)

  • (3)

  • + Show All

Amenities

  • (1)

  • (24)

  • (14)

  • (13)

  • (7)

  • (2)

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (20)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (5)

  • (3)

OneCircle Rewards

Earn & redeem points on eligible properties for additional savings!

  • View All
4
Hotel
974 Ratings
4

/5

CASA in Luxury Suites
Palayam | 1.7 km from Govt. Law College | 2.5 km drive to Sree Padmanabhaswamy Temple
Spa
Restaurant
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in Palayam, this 4-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a spa, swimming pool, and restaurant. Guests can unwind and relax in the luxurious spa, take a refreshing dip in the pool, and savor delicious meals at the on-site restaurant. The convenient location makes it easy for guests to explore the surrounding area and enjoy their stay.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 295 points on this booking

₹3,280

₹2,446

+₹412 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Hotel
546 Ratings
4.1

/5

Mascot Hotel (KTDC)
PMG | 990 m from Govt. Law College | 6.3 km drive to Thiruvananthapuram International Airport
Spa
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
    Complimentary Welcome Drink on arrival
The 5-star hotel in Thiruvananthapuram offers luxurious amenities such as a spa, swimming pool, and restaurant. Guests can indulge in relaxing spa treatments, enjoy a refreshing swim, and savor delicious meals during their stay. The hotel provides a high-end experience with top-notch services and facilities, ensuring a memorable and comfortable stay for visitors.Read more

₹6,000

₹4,696

+₹840 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
Ad
  • View All
3
Hotel
5 Ratings
4.8

/5

Adara Residency
Pettah | 2.4 km from Govt. Law College | 2.4 km drive to Sree Padmanabhaswamy Temple
Spa
Restaurant
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
The hotel offers top-notch facilities including a cozy bonfire area where guests can unwind and a stylish lounge for socializing. These amenities enhance the overall guest experience and provide a relaxing atmosphere for a memorable stay.Read more
Bank offer | ₹555 off
Pay using YES Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer.

₹2,400

₹1,558

+₹286 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Collections

Airport Ease

Airport Ease

Convenient stays close to the airport

Railway Proximity

Railway Proximity

Quick access to trains and transport

Best Rated Value Stays

Best Rated Value Stays

Relax in cozy, affordable stays

Temple Serenity

Temple Serenity

Peaceful stays near sacred temples

Business Convenience

Business Convenience

Ideal for business travelers

Scenic Beachside

Scenic Beachside

Relax by the beach with stunning views

Best Premium Stays

Best Premium Stays

Indulge in plush comforts and lavish experiences

  • View All
5
Hotel
852 Ratings
4.2

/5

The South Park
Palayam | 2.3 km from Govt. Law College | 2.3 km drive to Sree Padmanabhaswamy Temple
Spa
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in the vibrant area of Palayam, this luxurious 5-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a rejuvenating spa, a refreshing swimming pool, and a well-equipped gym. Guests can indulge in ultimate relaxation and fitness experiences during their stay.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal

₹4,800

₹3,901

+₹672 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
123 Ratings
4.2

/5

Vivin Luxury Suites
Pattoor | 2.3 km from Govt. Law College | 2.6 km drive to Sree Padmanabhaswamy Temple
Spa
Gym
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in the vibrant area of Pattoor, this 3-star Apart-hotel offers top-notch facilities including a welcoming reception, efficient housekeeping services, and a dedicated caretaker. Guests can expect a comfortable and convenient stay with excellent service.Read more

₹3,799

₹2,646

+₹479 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
810 Ratings
3.7

/5

RubyArena - A Luxurious Business Hotel
Murinjapalam | 2.8 km from Govt. Law College | 5.9 km drive to Thiruvananthapuram International Airport
Spa
Gym
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in Murinjapalam, the 3-star hotel offers Executive Rooms with top-notch amenities including a spa, gym, and restaurant. Guests can explore nearby attractions like Kovalam Beach, Koikkal Palace, and St. Andrews Beach for an unforgettable stay. With Trivandrum Veli Railway Station, Thiruvananthapuram International Airport, and Neyyattinkara Railway Station in close proximity, the hotel provides convenience and comfort for travelers.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 272 points on this booking

₹3,200

₹2,087

+₹380 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Hotel
994 Ratings
4.4

/5

Hycinth Hotels
Thampanoor | 3 km from Govt. Law College | 2.1 km drive to Sree Padmanabhaswamy Temple
Crib
Spa
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
The 5-star hotel offers a variety of luxurious rooms with discounts on in-room dining. Guests can enjoy happy hours in the evening and access top-notch amenities such as a spa, swimming pool, and gym. Located in Thampanoor, guests can easily explore popular nearby attractions like Kovalam Beach and Koikkal Palace. With convenient proximity to the Central Bus Station, Thiruvananthapuram International Airport, and Neyyattinkara Railway Station, the hotel provides a memorable and convenient stay.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 750 points on this booking

₹7,500

+₹375 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
1287 Ratings
4.5

/5

Dimora Thiruvananthapuram
Thampanoor | 3.6 km from Govt. Law College | 4 minutes walk to Central Bus Station
Crib
Spa
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in East Fort, this 4-star hotel offers a convenient stay near popular attractions like Kovalam Beach and Koikkal Palace. With key amenities such as a spa, swimming pool, and gym, guests can enjoy a comfortable and memorable experience. The proximity to Thiruvananthapuram International Airport adds to the convenience of the location, making it an ideal choice for travelers seeking relaxation and leisure.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal

₹6,200

₹4,787

+₹824 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Thiruvananthapuram Hotels Near Popular Landmarks with Amenities

Top Cities to Visit Near Thiruvananthapuram

Top Places to Stay in Thiruvananthapuram

Hotels Near Govt. Law College with Amenities

Thiruvananthapuram Hotels by Amenity

Property Types to Stay in Thiruvananthapuram

Hotels by Star Category in Thiruvananthapuram

Hotels By Collections in Thiruvananthapuram