Hotels Near Jodhpur Cantt Railway Station with Gym

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Gym
    Jodhpur Cantt Railway Station

Popular filters

  • (1)

  • (3)

  • (2)

  • (14)

  • (3)

  • (12)

  • (20)

  • (22)

Price

  • (1)

  • (14)

  • (7)

  • (2)

Star rating

  • (3)

  • (6)

  • (12)

User rating

  • (21)

  • (13)

  • (20)

  • (7)

Chains

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (13)

  • (12)

  • (1)

  • (5)

  • (2)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (2)

  • (5)

  • (9)

  • (1)

  • (13)

House Rules

  • (1)

  • (2)

  • (17)

  • (18)

  • + Show All
  • (4)

Property type

  • (17)

  • (13)

  • (3)

  • (1)

  • + Show All
  • (1)

Amenities

  • (21)

  • (13)

  • (19)

  • (12)

  • (6)

  • (12)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (14)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (5)

  • (2)

OneCircle Rewards

Earn & redeem points on eligible properties for additional savings!

  • View All
5
Hotel
1537 Ratings
4.2

/5

The Ummed Jodhpur Palace Resort & Spa
Prem Nagar | 3.3 km from Jodhpur Cantt Railway Station
Spa
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
    15% off on Food & Beverage services
Located in the heart of Prem Nagar, this 5-star hotel offers a luxurious stay with easy access to popular attractions like Umaid Bhawan Palace and Mehrangarh Fort. The property boasts top-notch amenities including a spa, swimming pool, and gym, ensuring a comfortable and memorable experience for guests. With Jodhpur Airport just 14.60 km away, convenience is guaranteed for travelers seeking a relaxing and enjoyable stay in the area.Read more
Bank offer | ₹1393 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹12,812

₹7,708

+₹2,427 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Hotel
764 Ratings
4.3

/5

Ranbanka Palace
Ajit Colony | 7.4 km from Jodhpur Cantt Railway Station | 1.7 km drive to Jodhpur Bus Station
Spa
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
    Guaranteed Early Check-in available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
    20% off on session of Spa
The 5-star hotel in Jodhpur offers luxurious amenities such as a spa, swimming pool, and gym. Guests can relax and rejuvenate in the serene spa, enjoy a refreshing swim, and stay active at the well-equipped gym.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal
Bank offer | ₹1185 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹6,944

₹4,740

+₹815 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Hotel
819 Ratings
4.5

/5

Indana Palace Jodhpur
Pabupura | 8.4 km from Jodhpur Cantt Railway Station | 2.8 km drive to Jodhpur Airport
Jacuzzi
Spa
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 5-star hotel in Jodhpur offers luxurious amenities such as a Jacuzzi, spa, and swimming pool, ensuring a relaxing and indulgent stay for guests. The elegant design and top-notch service create a truly upscale experience, making it a perfect choice for those seeking a lavish retreat in the heart of the city.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 474 points on this booking
Limited Period Offer

₹7,949

₹4,017

+₹663 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
2485 Ratings
3.6

/5

The Fern Residency Jodhpur, Series By Marriott
Ratanada | 8.7 km from Jodhpur Cantt Railway Station | 1.2 km drive to Jodhpur Railway Station
Swimming Pool
Gym
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in Ratanada, the 4-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a swimming pool, gym, and restaurant. Guests can enjoy a luxurious stay with easy access to leisure amenities.Read more

₹5,000

+₹250 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
191 Ratings
3.4

/5

Collection O Rai Ka Bagh Near Railway Station Formerly Pioneer Plaza
Rai Ka Bagh | 7.7 km from Jodhpur Cantt Railway Station | 10 minutes walk to Jodhpur Bus Station
Gym
Restaurant
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in Rai Ka Bagh, this 3-star hotel offers a comfortable stay near popular attractions like Mehrangarh Fort and Umaid Bhawan Palace. The key amenity, a restaurant, ensures a memorable experience for guests.Read more
Limited Period Offer

₹2,764

₹1,067

+₹137 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Resort
183 Ratings
4.5

/5

Ajit Bhawan - A Heritage Resort
Ajit Colony | 7.5 km from Jodhpur Cantt Railway Station | 1.8 km drive to Jodhpur Bus Station
Door-Eye
Spa
& more
Amenities
    Guaranteed Early Check-in available
    Breakfast Included
The 5-star resort located in Ajit Colony offers top-notch facilities including a luxurious spa, refreshing swimming pool, and well-equipped gym. Guests can enjoy a relaxing and rejuvenating stay surrounded by upscale amenities and excellent services.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 1000 points on this booking

₹10,000

+₹1,800 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Jodhpur Hotels Near Popular Landmarks with Amenities

Top Cities to Visit Near Jodhpur

Top Places to Stay in Jodhpur

Hotels Near Jodhpur Cantt Railway Station with Amenities

Jodhpur Hotels by Amenity

Property Types to Stay in Jodhpur

Hotels by Star Category in Jodhpur

Hotels By Collections in Jodhpur