Hotels Near Kamal Taal with Gym

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Gym
    Kamal Taal

Popular filters

  • (3)

  • (5)

  • (1)

  • (7)

  • (7)

  • (4)

Price

  • (1)

  • (2)

  • (3)

  • (1)

Star rating

  • (1)

  • (3)

  • (1)

User rating

  • (6)

  • (6)

  • (6)

  • (2)

Chains

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (3)

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (4)

  • (1)

  • (3)

House Rules

  • (6)

  • (3)

  • (7)

  • (4)

  • + Show All

Property type

  • (2)

  • (2)

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • + Show All
  • (3)

Amenities

  • (5)

  • (4)

  • (2)

  • (7)

  • (7)

  • (2)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (5)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (1)

OneCircle Rewards

Earn & redeem points on eligible properties for additional savings!

Ad
  • View All
4 Ratings
4.8

/5

Le Reve Valley Premium Rooms
2.7 km from Kamal Taal
Room in a Serviced Apartment | Sleeps 4 guests
Door-Eye
Wi-Fi
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Bank offer | ₹576 off
Pay using YES Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer.

₹3,100

₹2,617

+₹434 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Resort
86 Ratings
4.4

/5

The Lake Resort
Saikhola | 1.6 km from Kamal Taal
Gym
Restaurant
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in available
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 4-star resort in Naukuchiatal offers a range of amenities including a gym, restaurant, and indoor games. Guests can enjoy a well-rounded experience with opportunities for fitness, dining, and entertainment. The property's convenient location provides easy access to various activities and attractions, making it an ideal choice for a relaxing getaway.Read more
Bank offer | ₹1443 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹10,924

₹6,015

+₹994 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Villa
0
Le Reve Valley - Canadian cottage 1 - 3BHK Luxury cottage,Bonfire,Barbeque,Gym,Kids play zone,Lake v
2.7 km from Kamal Taal
Entire Villa | 3 Bedrooms | Sleeps 7 guests
Wi-Fi
Gym
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
The hotel offers excellent amenities such as a caretaker, housekeeping services, and free Wi-Fi, ensuring a comfortable and convenient stay for guests. The caretaker provides personalized assistance, while the housekeeping maintains cleanliness. The free Wi-Fi allows guests to stay connected and productive during their visit.Read more
Bank offer | ₹2848 off
Pay using YES Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer.

₹18,000

₹15,692

+₹4,860 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Resort
5 Ratings
5

/5

Naukuchia House, Naukuchiatal - IHCL SeleQtions
Naukuchia Tal Rd | 1.1 km from Kamal Taal
Spa
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
Naukuchia House, Naukuchiatal - IHCL SeleQtions, a stunning Resort situated in the well-known Naukuchia Tal Rd area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the Executive Suite, Deluxe Room Garden View and Premium Room Lake View. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including Spa, Swimming Pool, and Gym ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 200, and is close to attractions like Seven Lakes, Jungle Adventure Camp, Flower Nursery, making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more

₹19,000

+₹3,420 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Homestay
228 Ratings
4.3

/5

Spotlight
Latitude 29 by The Lake Resort
Saikhola | 1.6 km from Kamal Taal
Room in a Homestay | Sleeps 2 guests
Lounge
Barbeque
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in Saikhola, this 4-star camp offers top-notch facilities including a dedicated caretaker, efficient housekeeping services, and complimentary Wi-Fi. The serene surroundings make it an ideal retreat for nature lovers seeking a peaceful getaway. Guests can enjoy a hassle-free stay with attentive staff ensuring a comfortable experience. The camp's strategic location allows easy access to nearby attractions, enhancing the overall vacation experience.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal
Bank offer | ₹1731 off
Pay using YES Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer.

₹8,120

₹4,893

+₹899 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
18 Ratings
4.3

/5

Le Reve Valley - Canadian cottage 3-3BHK Luxury cattage, Bonfire,Barbeque,Gym,Kids play zone, Lake v
2.9 km from Kamal Taal
Entire Cottage | 3 Bedrooms | Sleeps 6 guests
Wi-Fi
Gym
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
The hotel offers excellent amenities such as a caretaker, housekeeping services, and free Wi-Fi, ensuring a comfortable and convenient stay for guests. The caretaker provides personalized assistance, while the housekeeping maintains cleanliness. The free Wi-Fi allows guests to stay connected and productive during their visit.Read more
Bank offer | ₹1861 off
Pay using YES Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer.

₹11,765

₹10,257

+₹3,175 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Cottage
6 Ratings
4.3

/5

Le Reve Valley - Canadian cottage 2-3BHK Luxury cattage, Bonfire,Barbeque,Gym,Kids play zone, Lake v
2.9 km from Kamal Taal
Entire Cottage | 3 Bedrooms | Sleeps 12 guests
Wi-Fi
Gym
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
The 3-star cottage offers top-notch facilities including a dedicated caretaker, efficient housekeeping services, and reliable Wi-Fi. Guests can enjoy a hassle-free stay with personalized attention and seamless connectivity.Read more
Bank offer | ₹1861 off
Pay using YES Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer.

₹11,765

₹10,257

+₹3,175 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Naukuchiatal Hotels Near Popular Landmarks with Amenities

Top Cities to Visit Near Naukuchiatal

Top Places to Stay in Naukuchiatal

Hotels Near Kamal Taal with Amenities

Naukuchiatal Hotels by Amenity

Property Types to Stay in Naukuchiatal

Hotels by Star Category in Naukuchiatal

Hotels By Collections in Naukuchiatal