Hotels Near Kasara Railway Station with Television

FILTERS
CLEAR
    TV
    Kasara Railway Station

Popular filters

  • (12)

  • (6)

  • (8)

  • (13)

  • (6)

Price

  • (5)

  • (2)

  • (3)

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • (1)

Star rating

  • (1)

  • (1)

User rating

  • (4)

  • (1)

Room Amenities

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (2)

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • (2)

House Rules

  • (10)

  • (1)

  • (9)

  • + Show All

Property type

  • (8)

  • (3)

  • (1)

  • + Show All
  • (8)

Amenities

  • (2)

  • (6)

  • (7)

  • (8)

  • (4)

  • (4)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (12)

Flexible check-in/out

Popular Locations in Shahapur

Filter Properties based on area/landmark of your choice

View All
    • Kasara Budruk

      area | 3 Stays

    • Kulhe

      area | 1 Stays

    • Vasind

      area | 1 Stays

    • Asangaon

      area

    • Atgaon

      area

    • Kharivali

      area

Showing Properties around Kasara Railway Station

  • View All
3
Resort
25 Ratings
4.2

/5

Shrubbery Palm Resort
Kasara Budruk | 2.8 km from Kasara Railway Station
Swimming Pool
Water Sports
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
The 3-star resort offers top-notch facilities including a swimming pool, water sports, and a restaurant. Guests can enjoy a variety of activities and dining options during their stay, making it a perfect choice for a relaxing getaway.Read more
Bank offer | ₹665 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI option to avail the offer

₹4,000

₹2,624

+₹320 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
17 Ratings
3.5

/5

EKOSTAY - Omega Villa
4.6 km from Kasara Railway Station
Entire Villa | 3 Bedrooms | Sleeps 6 guests
Private Swimming Pool
Wi-Fi
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
The hotel boasts a private swimming pool for guests to enjoy a refreshing dip and offers the convenience of a caretaker and housekeeping services. These amenities enhance the overall guest experience, ensuring a comfortable and relaxing stay.Read more
Bank offer | ₹1200 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹11,500

₹9,440

+₹2,380 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
10 Ratings
3.7

/5

EKOSTAY - Alpha Villa
4.7 km from Kasara Railway Station
Entire Villa | 3 Bedrooms | Sleeps 6 guests
Private Swimming Pool
Wi-Fi
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
The 3 Star Villa in Shahapur offers top-notch amenities such as a swimming pool, caretaker, and housekeeping services. Guests can enjoy a relaxing and hassle-free stay surrounded by beautiful scenery.Read more
Bank offer | ₹1200 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹11,500

₹9,440

+₹2,380 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
Spacious 3BHK Bungalow at Orange City Kasara
4.8 km from Kasara Railway Station
Entire Villa | 3 Bedrooms | Sleeps 11 guests
Wi-Fi
Washing Machine
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Inaugral offer | ₹1600 off
Special discount valid for first 5 bookings of this property

₹8,000

₹5,850

+₹640 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Explore More Properties near Kasara Railway Station

  • View All
6 Ratings
3.7

/5

Dreammland Resort
12.6 km from Kasara Railway Station
Jacuzzi
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The hotel is conveniently located near Khardi Railway Station, making it easily accessible for guests who prefer to travel by train. This proximity allows visitors to save time and effort on transportation, enhancing their overall travel experience. The hotel's strategic location near this key point of interest adds convenience and value to guests looking for efficient travel options.Read more
Bank offer | ₹804 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹4,000

₹3,308

+₹400 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
4 Ratings
2.5

/5

Relax Adventure Resort
22.7 km from Kasara Railway Station
Swimming Pool
Restaurant
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
The 4 Star Cottage in Shahapur offers top-notch amenities such as a swimming pool, caretaker service, and free Wi-Fi. Guests can enjoy a relaxing stay with excellent facilities and services, making it a perfect choice for a luxurious getaway.Read more
Bank offer | ₹891 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹11,687

₹5,386

+₹610 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Shahapur Hotels Near Popular Landmarks with Amenities

Top Cities to Visit Near Shahapur

Hotels Near Kasara Railway Station with Amenities

Shahapur Hotels by Amenity

Property Types to Stay in Shahapur

Hotels by Star Category in Shahapur

Hotels By Collections in Shahapur