Hotels Near Keshari Bal Shiksha Kendra Inter College with Wifi

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Wi-Fi
    Keshari Bal Shiksha Kendra Inter College

Popular filters

  • (67)

  • (33)

  • (118)

  • (733)

  • (5)

  • (189)

  • (666)

  • (766)

  • (329)

  • (3)

  • (186)

  • (33)

Price

  • (55)

  • (148)

  • (288)

  • (159)

  • (86)

  • (77)

Star rating

  • (289)

  • (59)

  • (17)

User rating

  • (382)

  • (180)

  • (310)

  • (36)

Chains

  • (4)

  • (1)

  • (24)

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (69)

  • (215)

  • (52)

  • (144)

  • (143)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (62)

  • (226)

  • (28)

House Rules

  • (100)

  • (29)

  • (596)

  • (658)

  • + Show All
  • (2)

Property type

  • (490)

  • (191)

  • (146)

  • (23)

  • (14)

  • + Show All
  • (186)

Amenities

  • (296)

  • (195)

  • (80)

  • (36)

  • (26)

  • (132)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (3)

  • (733)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (124)

  • (118)

OneCircle Rewards

Earn & redeem points on eligible properties for additional savings!

  • View All
3
Hotel
110 Ratings
3.9

/5

Apalace
Alambagh | 1.1 km from Keshari Bal Shiksha Kendra Inter College | 1.1 km drive to Alambagh Bus Stand Metro Station
Restaurant
Room Service
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in Lucknow, this 3-star hotel offers excellent amenities including 24-hour room service. Guests can enjoy convenient and prompt service throughout their stay, ensuring a comfortable experience. The hotel's strategic location provides easy access to nearby attractions and facilities, making it a great choice for travelers.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 81 points on this booking

₹1,200

₹590

+₹97 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
Ad
  • View All
3
Hotel
164 Ratings
4.4

/5

Ayansh Klyde Inn Lucknow
Transport Nagar | 4.7 km from Keshari Bal Shiksha Kendra Inter College | 2.8 km drive to Chaudhary Charan Singh International Airport Lucknow
Restaurant
Lounge
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
The 3-star hotel offers premium and executive rooms with top-notch amenities such as a restaurant, fireplace, and lounge. Guests can explore popular nearby attractions like Phoenix Mall, Aminabad Market, and Tunday Kababi for an unforgettable stay. Conveniently located in Transport Nagar, the hotel is close to Chaudhary Charan Singh International Airport Lucknow, making it a convenient choice for travelers.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 417 points on this booking

₹5,999

₹3,338

+₹500 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
22 Ratings
4.6

/5

Manglam Inn Near CCS International Airport
Alambagh | 600 m from Keshari Bal Shiksha Kendra Inter College | 1.5 km drive to Alambagh Bus Stand Metro Station
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Bank offer | ₹744 off
Pay using SBI bank Debit Cards to avail the offer

₹4,640

₹2,216

+₹337 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Collections

Best Rated Value Stays

Best Rated Value Stays

Affordable luxury and cozy stays await

Couple Retreats

Couple Retreats

Romantic stays for a cozy couple retreat

Best Premium Stays

Best Premium Stays

Indulge in lavish comfort and top-tier amenities

Local Cuisine

Local Cuisine

Tantalize your taste buds with Lucknow's flavors

Family Getaways

Family Getaways

Perfect stay for family bonding and fun

Budget Backpacker Stays

Budget Backpacker Stays

Adventure-friendly stays for wallet-smart travelers

  • View All
3
Hotel
194 Ratings
3.9

/5

The Gurveer Royal
Alambagh | 1.8 km from Keshari Bal Shiksha Kendra Inter College | 4 minutes walk to Alambagh Bus Stand Metro Station
Restaurant
Amenities
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in Lucknow, this 3-star hotel offers a comfortable stay with key amenities such as a restaurant and indoor games. Guests can enjoy delicious meals and entertainment options during their stay, making it a convenient choice for travelers.Read more
Bank offer | ₹835 off
Pay using SBI bank Debit Cards to avail the offer

₹4,500

₹3,890

+₹540 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
170 Ratings
4

/5

The Lilli Villas
Alambagh | 1.9 km from Keshari Bal Shiksha Kendra Inter College | 8 minutes walk to Krishna Nagar Metro Station
Restaurant
Kids' Club
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 3-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including 24-hour room service and a cozy lounge for guests to relax and unwind. The attentive staff ensures a comfortable stay with prompt service and a welcoming atmosphere. The convenient location adds to the overall appeal, making it a great choice for travelers seeking a pleasant stay.Read more
Bank offer | ₹789 off
Pay using SBI bank Debit Cards to avail the offer

₹5,000

₹2,991

+₹432 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
Ad
  • View All
3
Hotel
516 Ratings
4

/5

Spotlight
Pinnacle by Click Hotels, Lucknow
LDA Colony | 4.2 km from Keshari Bal Shiksha Kendra Inter College | 5.9 km drive to Chaudhary Charan Singh International Airport Lucknow
Restaurant
Room Service
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 3-star hotel in Lucknow offers a comfortable stay with key amenities such as a restaurant and 24-hour room service. Guests can enjoy delicious meals and convenient service throughout their stay, ensuring a pleasant experience.Read more

₹4,150

₹3,320

+₹166 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
18 Ratings
4.4

/5

THE ROYALE AMOR HOTEL AND BANQUET
Alambagh | 630 m from Keshari Bal Shiksha Kendra Inter College | 1.5 km drive to Krishna Nagar Metro Station
Restaurant
Bonfire
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in Alambagh, this 3-star hotel offers Deluxe Rooms with top-notch amenities like a restaurant, bonfire, and lounge. Guests can explore nearby attractions such as Phoenix Mall, Aminabad Market, and Nakhaas Market for a memorable stay. With convenient access to Chaudhary Charan Singh International Airport and Lucknow Railway Stations, this hotel provides a comfortable and enjoyable experience for travelers.Read more
Bank offer | ₹789 off
Pay using SBI bank Debit Cards to avail the offer

₹4,000

₹2,991

+₹432 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
Ad
  • View All
3
Hotel
24 Ratings
4.1

/5

Super Collection O Quila Road Formerly JR Inn
Ashiyana | 4.9 km from Keshari Bal Shiksha Kendra Inter College | 2.9 km drive to Krishna Nagar Metro Station
Restaurant
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in the vibrant area of Ashiyana, this 3-star hotel offers classic rooms with top-notch amenities. Guests can enjoy delicious meals at the on-site restaurant and explore nearby attractions such as Phoenix Mall, Aminabad Market, and Tunday Kababi. The convenient proximity to Chaudhary Charan Singh International Airport and Lucknow railway stations makes it a perfect choice for travelers seeking comfort and accessibility.Read more

₹4,668

₹1,271

+₹162 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
398 Ratings
3.8

/5

Hotel Ranbirs Alambagh
LDA Colony | 3.2 km from Keshari Bal Shiksha Kendra Inter College | 1.1 km drive to Krishna Nagar Metro Station
Restaurant
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in LDA Colony, this 3-star hotel offers a variety of rooms with top-notch amenities. Guests can enjoy free valet parking and a 10% discount on food bills. The hotel's proximity to popular attractions like Phoenix Mall and Aminabad Market ensures an unforgettable stay. Despite outside food not being allowed, the on-site restaurant provides delicious meals. Conveniently situated near Chaudhary Charan Singh International Airport and Lucknow Railway Station, this hotel is a great choice for travelers.Read more
Bank offer | ₹732 off
Pay using SBI bank Debit Cards to avail the offer

₹3,000

₹2,418

+₹360 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

OFFERS & DEALS

You can't resist!

FLAT 15% OFF

on Axis bank Credit Cards

GOAXISFEST
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

On PNB Credit Cards

GOPNB
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

On ICICI Credit Cards EMI

ICICIEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

On HDFC Credit Cards EMI

HDFCEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

on Axis Bank Credit Card EMI

GOAXISEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

on HSBC Credit Card EMI

GOHSBCEMI
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

on BOB credit cards EMI

GOBOBEMI
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

On DBS Credit card EMI

GODBSEMI
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

on Federal Bank Credit Cards EMI

GOFEDERALEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

On IDFC First Credit cards

GOIDFCNCEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

on using Kotak credit cards EMI

GOKOTAKEMI
Copy

UPTO 30% OFF

on One card EMI

GOONECARDEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

On SBI VISA Debit Cards

GOSBIVISA
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

On YES Bank Credit Card EMI

GOYESEMI
Copy
  • View All
5
Hotel
714 Ratings
4.2

/5

The Piccadily
LDA Colony | 2.7 km from Keshari Bal Shiksha Kendra Inter College | 5 minutes walk to Krishna Nagar Metro Station
Crib
Babysitting
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
The 5-star hotel in Lucknow offers luxurious amenities such as a spa, swimming pool, and gym, ensuring a relaxing and enjoyable stay for guests. The elegant decor and top-notch service create a truly indulgent experience, making it a perfect choice for those seeking a lavish retreat in the heart of the city.Read more

₹6,899

₹6,209

+₹310 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
1472 Ratings
3.9

/5

Hotel Di Arch Lucknow
3.9 km from Keshari Bal Shiksha Kendra Inter College | 1.9 km drive to Chaudhary Charan Singh International Airport Lucknow
Spa
Gym
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
The 4-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a luxurious spa, well-equipped gym, and exquisite restaurant. Guests can indulge in ultimate relaxation and enjoy delicious dining experiences during their stay.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal
Bank offer | ₹442 off
Pay using SBI bank Debit Cards to avail the offer

₹3,449

₹2,817

+₹372 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
852 Ratings
4.2

/5

Lemon Tree Hotel Lucknow Airport
Gopal Nagar Colony | 3.8 km from Keshari Bal Shiksha Kendra Inter College | 2.5 km drive to Chaudhary Charan Singh International Airport Lucknow
Swimming Pool
Gym
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in the charming Gopal Nagar Colony, this 4-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a swimming pool, gym, and restaurant. Guests can enjoy a luxurious stay with easy access to various amenities and services, making it a perfect choice for a relaxing getaway.Read more
Bank offer | ₹704 off
Pay using Axis Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹5,599

₹5,119

+₹1,258 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
317 Ratings
4

/5

Jb Skyhilton
LDA Colony | 3.8 km from Keshari Bal Shiksha Kendra Inter College | 1.7 km drive to Krishna Nagar Metro Station
Door-Eye
Restaurant
& more
Amenities
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in LDA Colony, this 3-star hotel offers a convenient stay near Phoenix Mall, Aminabad Market, and Nakhaas Market. Guests can enjoy a comfortable experience with key amenities such as a restaurant and bar, making it a memorable choice for travelers.Read more
Bank offer | ₹718 off
Pay using SBI bank Debit Cards to avail the offer

₹4,501

₹2,685

+₹388 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Hotel
399 Ratings
4.4

/5

Holiday Inn Lucknow Airport Hotel
Sindhunagar | 3.8 km from Keshari Bal Shiksha Kendra Inter College | 1.9 km drive to Chaudhary Charan Singh International Airport Lucknow
Spa
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 5-star hotel in Lucknow offers top-notch amenities such as a swimming pool, gym, and restaurant. Guests can enjoy luxurious accommodations and excellent service, making it a perfect choice for a relaxing stay in the city. The hotel's elegant design and convenient location add to the overall appeal, ensuring a memorable experience for visitors.Read more

₹5,250

+₹262 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
6 Ratings
5

/5

Royal Heritage
Alambagh | 2.1 km from Keshari Bal Shiksha Kendra Inter College | 6 minutes walk to Manak Nagar Railway Station
Private Room in a Homestay
Kitchen
Living Room
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available

₹1,750

₹1,395

+₹199 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
175 Ratings
4.2

/5

Hotel Emperio Grand
LDA Colony | 3.1 km from Keshari Bal Shiksha Kendra Inter College | 1 km drive to Krishna Nagar Metro Station
Restaurant
Room Service
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 3-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a restaurant, fireplace, and 24-hour room service. Guests can enjoy delicious meals, cozy up by the fireplace, and receive prompt service round the clock.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 300 points on this booking

₹3,000

₹2,418

+₹360 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
3 Ratings
1

/5

Hotel Grill Inn
Alambagh | 2.1 km from Keshari Bal Shiksha Kendra Inter College | 2 minutes walk to Krishna Nagar Metro Station
Room Service
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available

₹1,549

₹824

+₹127 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Homestay
16 Ratings
4.4

/5

Green Home Stay - Home Away From Home
LDA Colony | 2.9 km from Keshari Bal Shiksha Kendra Inter College | 3.8 km drive to Chaudhary Charan Singh International Airport Lucknow
Private Room in a Homestay
Wi-Fi
Kitchen
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in the vibrant LDA Colony, this 3-star BnB offers a convenient stay near popular attractions like Phoenix Mall, Aminabad Market, and Nakhaas Market. Guests can expect a comfortable and memorable experience with key amenities such as a caretaker, housekeeping services, and free Wi-Fi. The property's strategic location and essential facilities make it a great choice for travelers looking for a hassle-free stay in the area.Read more
Bank offer | ₹456 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI to avail the offer

₹2,200

₹1,688

+₹251 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
2
Hotel
3 Ratings
2.3

/5

Hotel O Solam Inn
Kesari Nagar | 270 m from Keshari Bal Shiksha Kendra Inter College | 5.7 km drive to Chaudhary Charan Singh International Airport Lucknow
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available

₹2,427

₹775

+₹99 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
107 Ratings
4.4

/5

Spotlight
Hashtag Traveler's
LDA Colony | 3.3 km from Keshari Bal Shiksha Kendra Inter College | 1.2 km drive to Krishna Nagar Metro Station
2 Beds in a Hostel
Kitchenette
Living Room
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in the vibrant LDA Colony, this hostel offers easy access to popular attractions like Phoenix Mall, Aminabad Market, and Tunday Kababi. With Chaudhary Charan Singh International Airport just 5.10 km away, guests can enjoy convenient travel. The proximity to Lucknow Alambgh Railway Station (4.90 km) and Lucknow Railway Station (6.80 km) adds to the accessibility. The hostel's strategic location ensures a memorable stay for guests looking to explore Lucknow.Read more

₹1,300

₹1,052

+₹156 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Lucknow Hotels Near Popular Landmarks with Amenities

Top Cities to Visit Near Lucknow

Top Places to Stay in Lucknow

Hotels Near Keshari Bal Shiksha Kendra Inter College with Amenities

Lucknow Hotels by Amenity

Property Types to Stay in Lucknow

Hotels by Star Category in Lucknow

Hotels By Collections in Lucknow