Hotels Near Madhapur Road Railway Station with Kitchenette

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Kitchenette
    Madhapur Road Railway Station

Popular filters

  • (3)

  • (22)

  • (3)

  • (11)

  • (22)

  • (13)

Price

  • (8)

  • (3)

  • (2)

  • (6)

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • (1)

Star rating

  • (10)

  • (2)

  • (1)

User rating

  • (17)

  • (12)

  • (16)

  • (2)

Chains

  • (1)

Room Amenities

  • (1)

  • (4)

  • (1)

  • (2)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (3)

  • (1)

  • (4)

  • (3)

House Rules

  • (14)

  • (2)

  • (12)

  • + Show All

Property type

  • (12)

  • (7)

  • (3)

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • + Show All
  • (9)

Amenities

  • (13)

  • (9)

  • (5)

  • (4)

  • (6)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (22)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (3)

  • (3)

Popular Locations in Bhuj

Filter Properties based on area/landmark of your choice

View All
    • Bhuj Airport (BHJ)

      poi | 153 Stays

    • Road to Heaven

      poi | 27 Stays

    • Rann Utsav Venue

      poi | 34 Stays

    • Airport Ring Rd

      area

    • Madhapar

      area | 16 Stays

    • Bhujio Dungar

      area | 2 Stays

Showing Properties around Madhapur Road Railway Station

  • View All
4
Hotel
382 Ratings
4

/5

The Fern Residency, Bhuj
Madhapar | 4.7 km from Madhapur Road Railway Station | 9.4 km drive to Bhuj Airport (BHJ)
Spa
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 4-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a luxurious spa, refreshing swimming pool, and well-equipped gym. Guests can indulge in ultimate relaxation and fitness experiences during their stay.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal

₹5,195

₹3,444

+₹172 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Explore More Properties near Madhapur Road Railway Station

Ad
  • View All
3
Hotel
153 Ratings
4

/5

Hotel Prince Residency.
Airport Ring Rd | 13.1 km from Madhapur Road Railway Station | 7.7 km drive to Bhuj Airport (BHJ)
Door-Eye
Door Chain
& more
Amenities
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The hotel offers top-notch facilities including a restaurant serving delicious meals and 24-hour room service for guests' convenience. The restaurant provides a diverse menu with tasty options, while the round-the-clock room service ensures guests' needs are promptly met.Read more
Bank offer | ₹510 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI to avail the offer

₹2,699

₹1,683

+₹212 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
1341 Ratings
4.2

/5

Click Hotel Bhuj
9.3 km from Madhapur Road Railway Station | About a minute walk to Bhuj Railway Station
Restaurant
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 3-star hotel offers top facilities including a restaurant and 24-hour room service, ensuring guests have a comfortable and convenient stay. The restaurant provides delicious meals, while the round-the-clock room service caters to guests' needs at any time.Read more

₹2,375

₹1,781

+₹89 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
9 Ratings
4.6

/5

Amrutiya Farm
7.8 km from Madhapur Road Railway Station
Room in a Farm House | Sleeps 2 guests
Swimming Pool
Kitchen
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
The hotel boasts a range of key amenities including a refreshing swimming pool, convenient kitchenette facilities, and attentive caretaker services. Guests can enjoy a relaxing swim, prepare meals in their own space, and receive personalized assistance throughout their stay.Read more
Bank offer | ₹163 off
Flat 15% Instant Discount on using CBI rupay select debit card

₹1,750

₹1,013

+₹112 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
SHIV SHAKTI HOME STAY
9.7 km from Madhapur Road Railway Station | 3 km drive to Bhuj Airport (BHJ)
Entire Homestay | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 3 guests
Kitchenette
Private Living Room
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹376 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI to avail the offer

₹2,750

₹1,607

+₹192 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
6 Ratings
4.2

/5

HOTEL FUN N FOOD
Madhapara | 7.7 km from Madhapur Road Railway Station | 4.9 km drive to Bhuj Airport (BHJ)
Restaurant
Butler Services
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The hotel in Madhapara offers a convenient location and top-notch 3-star facilities, including a restaurant and butler services. Guests can enjoy a comfortable stay with easy access to dining options and personalized assistance.Read more
Bank offer | ₹393 off
Flat 15% Instant Discount on using CBI rupay select debit card

₹1,750

₹1,199

+₹156 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
207 Ratings
4.3

/5

HOTEL SHIV RESIDENCY
Old Dhatia Falia | 8.5 km from Madhapur Road Railway Station | 5 km drive to Bhuj Airport (BHJ)
24-hour Room Service
Amenities
    Breakfast available at extra charges
HOTEL SHIV RESIDENCY, a stunning Hotel situated in the well-known Old Dhatia Falia area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the FEMILY ROOM 6 PERSON, Deluxe Non Ac Room and Super Deluxe. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including 24-hour Room Service ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 200, and is close to attractions like Aina mahal, Mahabat Maqbara, Prag Mahal, making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more
Bank offer | ₹294 off
Flat 15% Instant Discount on using CBI rupay select debit card

₹1,199

₹953

+₹118 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Apartment
92 Ratings
4.6

/5

DAZE OFF STUDIO HOUSE | Wi-Fi & Lawn
Shivnagar | 10 km from Madhapur Road Railway Station | 10 minutes walk to Bhuj Railway Station
Room in an Apartment | Sleeps 2 guests
Reception
Wi-Fi
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
The 3-star apartment in Shivnagar offers a variety of rooms with top-notch amenities such as reception, caretaker, and housekeeping. Guests can easily explore popular nearby attractions like Aina Mahal and Prag Mahal for a memorable stay. The hotel also provides convenient access to transportation options, with Bhuj Airport just 3.10 km away. Overall, the apartment in Shivnagar is a comfortable and well-equipped choice for travelers looking to explore the area.Read more
Bank offer | ₹313 off
Flat 15% Instant Discount on using CBI rupay select debit card

₹1,800

₹1,555

+₹180 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
140 Ratings
4.4

/5

Stay Guru The Canyon Inn
Airport Ring Rd | 12.9 km from Madhapur Road Railway Station | 2.8 km drive to Bhuj Airport (BHJ)
Spa
Restaurant
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located conveniently on Airport Ring Rd, this 3-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a spa, restaurant, and fireplace. Guests can unwind and indulge in luxurious amenities during their stay, making it a perfect choice for relaxation and comfort.Read more
Bank offer | ₹598 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI to avail the offer

₹4,300

₹2,049

+₹258 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
10 Ratings
3.4

/5

Hotel BhujView
Madhapar | 6 km from Madhapur Road Railway Station | 9.7 km drive to Bhuj Airport (BHJ)
Room Service
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in Madhapar, this 3-star hotel offers a comfortable and memorable experience for guests. Situated close to Aina Mahal and Prag Mahal, the hotel provides key amenities such as 24-hour room service, ensuring convenience and satisfaction throughout the stay. The hotel's strategic location allows easy access to popular attractions, making it an ideal choice for travelers seeking a hassle-free experience in the area.Read more
Daily Steal Deal
Ends in 14h: 36m: 55s

₹1,500

₹1,072

+₹135 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Bhuj Hotels Near Popular Landmarks with Amenities

Top Cities to Visit Near Bhuj

Top Places to Stay in Bhuj

Hotels Near Madhapur Road Railway Station with Amenities

Bhuj Hotels by Amenity

Property Types to Stay in Bhuj

Hotels by Star Category in Bhuj

Hotels By Collections in Bhuj