Hotels Near Magic Planet with Kitchenette

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Kitchenette
    Magic Planet

Popular filters

  • (113)

  • (13)

  • (4)

  • (3)

  • (156)

  • (1)

  • (13)

  • (106)

  • (165)

  • (41)

  • (1)

  • (4)

Price

  • (10)

  • (78)

  • (64)

  • (16)

Star rating

  • (17)

  • (10)

  • (5)

User rating

  • (60)

  • (42)

  • (54)

  • (21)

Chains

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (24)

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • (3)

  • (17)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (13)

  • (20)

House Rules

  • (41)

  • (106)

  • (143)

  • (129)

  • + Show All
  • (1)

Property type

  • (79)

  • (47)

  • (30)

  • (26)

  • (3)

  • + Show All
  • (113)

Amenities

  • (65)

  • (42)

  • (12)

  • (11)

  • (3)

  • (3)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (1)

  • (156)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (5)

  • (3)

OneCircle Rewards

Earn & redeem points on eligible properties for additional savings!

  • View All
14 Ratings
4.6

/5

Green pearl Residency
Kazhakkoottam | 4.8 km from Magic Planet
Room in an Apartment | Sleeps 2 guests
Wi-Fi
Kitchenette
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available

₹1,600

₹1,235

+₹224 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
223 Ratings
4.5

/5

BNB Homes, Technopark, Trivandrum
Kazhakkoottam | 7.1 km from Magic Planet
Conference Room
Room Service
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in Kazhakkoottam, the 3-star lodge offers a convenient stay near popular attractions like Veli Lake, St. Andrews Beach, and Akkulam Bridge. With easy access to Thiruvananthapuram International Airport, guests can enjoy a comfortable and memorable experience. The property boasts key amenities such as free parking, 24-hour room service, and power backup, ensuring a hassle-free stay.Read more
Bank offer | ₹495 off
Pay using YES Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer.

₹2,006

₹1,571

+₹280 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
172 Ratings
4.1

/5

RACO CYBER RESIDENCY
Poundukadavu | 8.5 km from Magic Planet | 8.1 km drive to Thiruvananthapuram International Airport
Spa
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Pay At Hotel
The 3-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a luxurious spa, a fine dining restaurant, and personalized butler services. Guests can indulge in relaxation and gourmet dining while receiving exceptional service throughout their stay.Read more
Bank offer | ₹936 off
Pay using YES Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer.

₹3,900

₹3,081

+₹546 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Collections

Airport Ease

Airport Ease

Convenient stays close to the airport

Railway Proximity

Railway Proximity

Quick access to trains and transport

Best Rated Value Stays

Best Rated Value Stays

Relax in cozy, affordable stays

Temple Serenity

Temple Serenity

Peaceful stays near sacred temples

Business Convenience

Business Convenience

Ideal for business travelers

Scenic Beachside

Scenic Beachside

Relax by the beach with stunning views

Best Premium Stays

Best Premium Stays

Indulge in plush comforts and lavish experiences

  • View All
2
Hotel
123 Ratings
3.4

/5

Hotel O Technopark Formerly Le Frank
Kazhakkoottam | 7.3 km from Magic Planet | 9.9 km drive to Thiruvananthapuram International Airport
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Daily Steal Deal
Ends in 03h: 48m: 22s

₹3,321

₹1,154

+₹147 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Apartment
5 Ratings
3.4

/5

Nila Stay Premium 3BHK Apartment
Pavithram | 3.9 km from Magic Planet
Entire Serviced Apartment | 3 Bedrooms | Sleeps 6 guests
Reception
Wi-Fi
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in Pavithram, this apartment offers top-notch facilities including a reception area, caretaker services, and housekeeping. Guests can enjoy a convenient and comfortable stay with easy access to essential services.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 586 points on this booking

₹6,900

₹4,951

+₹820 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5 Ratings
4.6

/5

Nilastay 1BHK Apartment Near Technopark
Kazhakkoottam | 5.1 km from Magic Planet
Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 2 guests
Wi-Fi
Private Kitchen
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in Kazhakkoottam, this hotel offers easy access to popular nearby attractions such as St. Andrews Beach, Veli Lake, and Tourist Village, Muthalapozhi. Guests can enjoy a convenient stay with close proximity to Thiruvananthapuram International Airport and various railway stations.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 220 points on this booking

₹2,700

₹1,743

+₹308 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
62 Ratings
4.8

/5

Luxe Living Serviced Apartments Near Technopark Trivandrum
Kulathoor | 8.1 km from Magic Planet
Room in a Homestay | Sleeps 2 guests
Kitchen
Living Room
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
The hotel offers a convenient location near popular attractions like Veli Lake, St. Andrews Beach, and Akkulam Bridge. Guests can easily access transportation options with Thiruvananthapuram International Airport, Kochuveli Railway Station, and Kazhakkuttam Railway Station nearby.Read more
Bank offer | ₹398 off
Pay using YES Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer.

₹2,200

₹1,868

+₹308 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
AL kabeer Regal Arcadia Karyavattom
Pavithram | 3.4 km from Magic Planet
Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 2 guests
Reception
Wi-Fi
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹1138 off
Pay using YES Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer.

₹9,000

₹5,166

+₹856 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Thiruvananthapuram Hotels Near Popular Landmarks with Amenities

Top Cities to Visit Near Thiruvananthapuram

Top Places to Stay in Thiruvananthapuram

Hotels Near Magic Planet with Amenities

Thiruvananthapuram Hotels by Amenity

Property Types to Stay in Thiruvananthapuram

Hotels by Star Category in Thiruvananthapuram

Hotels By Collections in Thiruvananthapuram