Hotels Near Medhansh Hospital with Gym

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Gym
    Medhansh Hospital

Popular filters

  • (3)

  • (10)

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • (6)

  • (10)

  • (9)

Price

  • (3)

  • (2)

  • (5)

Star rating

  • (8)

  • (1)

User rating

  • (7)

  • (2)

  • (6)

Chains

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (3)

  • (6)

  • (1)

  • (5)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (2)

  • (6)

House Rules

  • (5)

  • (9)

  • (9)

  • (7)

  • + Show All

Property type

  • (9)

  • (1)

  • + Show All
  • (1)

Amenities

  • (7)

  • (4)

  • (4)

  • (2)

  • (2)

  • (5)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (10)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (7)

  • (3)

Popular Locations in Bareilly

Filter Properties based on area/landmark of your choice

View All
    • Bareilly Airport (BEK)

      poi

    • Satellite Bus stand

      poi | 158 Stays

    • Bareilly City Railway Station

      poi | 156 Stays

    • Civil Lines

      area | 52 Stays

    • Rampur Garden

      area

    • Dohara

      area

Showing Properties around Medhansh Hospital

  • View All
3
Hotel
915 Ratings
4

/5

Spotlight
The Manor Bareilly By Leisure Hotels
Civil Lines | 1.4 km from Medhansh Hospital | 2.2 km drive to Bareilly City Railway Station
Gym
Restaurant
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 3-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a well-equipped gym, a restaurant serving delicious meals, and round-the-clock room service. Guests can enjoy a comfortable stay with convenient amenities.Read more
Bank offer | ₹680 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI option to avail the offer

₹3,800

₹2,309

+₹290 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
951 Ratings
3.9

/5

Hotel Swarn Towers
Civil Lines | 1.9 km from Medhansh Hospital | 2.7 km drive to Bareilly City Railway Station
Gym
Restaurant
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in the peaceful area of Civil Lines, this 3-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a well-equipped gym, a delightful restaurant, and attentive butler services. Guests can enjoy a comfortable stay with convenient amenities and excellent service.Read more

₹4,300

₹3,881

+₹194 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
Ad
  • View All
3
Hotel
51 Ratings
3.6

/5

Hotel Mansarover
Civil Lines | 3.5 km from Medhansh Hospital | 2.5 km drive to Bareilly City Railway Station
Door-Eye
Crib
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
The 3-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a well-equipped gym, a delightful restaurant serving delicious meals, and a variety of indoor games for entertainment. Guests can enjoy a comfortable stay with access to these amenities.Read more
Bank offer | ₹306 off
Flat 15% Instant Discount on using CBI rupay select debit card

₹1,500

+₹150 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
1012 Ratings
3.6

/5

Hotel Diplomat Residency
Civil Lines | 2.5 km from Medhansh Hospital | 1.5 km drive to Bareilly City Railway Station
Gym
Restaurant
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
The 3-star hotel in Bareilly offers a range of amenities including a swimming pool, gym, and restaurant. Guests can enjoy leisure activities and delicious meals during their stay, enhancing their overall experience at the property. The hotel provides a comfortable and convenient accommodation option for travelers visiting Bareilly.Read more
Bank offer | ₹520 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI option to avail the offer

₹3,250

₹1,885

+₹234 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
236 Ratings
3.9

/5

Spotlight
Ramada Encore by Wyndham Bareilly Civil Lines
Civil Lines | 3.9 km from Medhansh Hospital | 2.5 km drive to Satellite Bus stand
Crib
Babysitting
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
The 4-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a well-equipped gym, a delightful restaurant, and a cozy bonfire area. Guests can enjoy a luxurious stay with access to these amenities, ensuring a memorable experience.Read more

₹5,800

+₹290 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
1605 Ratings
3.5

/5

Hotel LA
Civil Lines | 3.1 km from Medhansh Hospital | 2 km drive to Bareilly City Railway Station
Jacuzzi
Spa
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
The 3-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a restaurant, lounge, and bar. Guests can enjoy delicious meals and drinks in a cozy atmosphere, making their stay memorable and enjoyable. The hotel's convenient amenities cater to various preferences, ensuring a pleasant experience for all visitors.Read more
Daily Steal Deal
Ends in 11h: 26m: 54s

₹1,800

₹1,053

+₹129 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Explore More Properties near Medhansh Hospital

Ad
  • View All
3
Hotel
5 Ratings
4.2

/5

Hotel Cheer Royale
Gulzar Nagar | 7 km from Medhansh Hospital | 8.7 km drive to Bareilly Airport (BEK)
Door-Eye
Door Chain
& more
Amenities
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Bank offer | ₹769 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹4,500

₹3,394

+₹404 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
318 Ratings
4.1

/5

Hotel Aakriti Clarks Inn Express Bareilly
Civil Lines | 6.3 km from Medhansh Hospital | 1.3 km drive to Satellite Bus stand
Gym
Restaurant
Amenities
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
    15% Discount on F&B services
Located in the heart of Civil Lines, this 3-star hotel offers a range of luxurious rooms with top-notch amenities like a gym and restaurant. Guests can easily explore nearby attractions like Ghanta ghar for a memorable stay. With convenient access to Bareilly Airport, Bareilly Junction Railway Station, and Izzatnagar Railway Station, this hotel is a perfect choice for travelers seeking comfort and convenience.Read more

₹5,200

₹4,399

+₹219 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
3 Ratings
2

/5

THE ROYAL HOTEL
Gardan City | 7.1 km from Medhansh Hospital | 8.2 km drive to Bareilly Airport (BEK)
Gym
Restaurant
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Bank offer | ₹344 off
Flat 15% Instant Discount on using CBI rupay select debit card

₹1,400

₹1,112

+₹140 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
1 Ratings
5

/5

Luxury Studio Apartment in Bareilly
Chandpur Bichpuri | 8.4 km from Medhansh Hospital | 6.8 km drive to Bareilly Airport (BEK)
Entire Apartment | 2 Bedrooms | Sleeps 4 guests
Wi-Fi
Restaurant
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Inaugral offer | ₹434 off
Special discount valid for first 5 bookings of this property

₹5,300

₹4,866

+₹530 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Bareilly Hotels Near Popular Landmarks with Amenities

Top Cities to Visit Near Bareilly

Top Places to Stay in Bareilly

Hotels Near Medhansh Hospital with Amenities

Bareilly Hotels by Amenity

Property Types to Stay in Bareilly

Hotels by Star Category in Bareilly

Hotels By Collections in Bareilly