Hotels Near Moolchand Metro Station with Wifi

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Wi-Fi
    Moolchand Metro Station

Popular filters

  • (3)

  • (159)

  • (771)

  • (28)

  • (228)

  • (620)

  • (787)

  • (434)

  • (7)

  • (3)

Price

  • (35)

  • (262)

  • (124)

  • (85)

  • (209)

  • (63)

  • (17)

  • (8)

  • (16)

  • (7)

Star rating

  • (392)

  • (110)

  • (27)

User rating

  • (457)

  • (199)

  • (386)

  • (40)

Chains

  • (2)

  • (9)

  • (1)

  • (62)

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (107)

  • (115)

  • (12)

  • (55)

  • (2)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (44)

  • (301)

House Rules

  • (24)

  • (464)

  • (82)

  • (43)

  • + Show All
  • (7)

Property type

  • (597)

  • (132)

  • (119)

  • (29)

  • (15)

  • + Show All
  • (165)

Amenities

  • (416)

  • (254)

  • (70)

  • (37)

  • (23)

  • (153)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (7)

  • (771)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (202)

  • (159)

Showing Properties around Moolchand Metro Station

Popular Locations in Delhi

Filter Properties based on area/landmark of your choice

View All
    • Karol bagh

      area | 182 Stays

    • Lajpat Nagar

      area | 89 Stays

    • Mehrauli

      area | 9 Stays

    • Connaught Place

      area | 40 Stays

    • Chandni Chowk

      area | 20 Stays

    • South Delhi

      area | 1509 Stays

  • View All
4
Hotel
941 Ratings
4.1

/5

Park Inn by Radisson New Delhi Lajpat Nagar
South Delhi | 6 minutes walk to Moolchand Metro Station
Swimming Pool
Gym
& more
Amenities
    Breakfast Included
The 4-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a swimming pool, gym, and restaurant. Guests can enjoy a luxurious stay with access to these amenities, enhancing their overall experience at the hotel.Read more

₹10,799

+₹1,943 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
441 Ratings
4.1

/5

The Grand Orion - Kailash Colony
Nehru Place | 2.1 km from Moolchand Metro Station
Restaurant
Room Service
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in the vibrant area of Greater Kailash, this 3-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a restaurant and lounge. Guests can enjoy the convenience of having great dining options and a cozy place to unwind within the hotel premises.Read more

₹5,999

₹3,644

+₹182 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
337 Ratings
3.8

/5

Hotel Amar Inn by Quadis - Lajpat Nagar
Lajpat Nagar | 2.3 km from Moolchand Metro Station
Door-Eye
Restaurant
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Hotel Amar Inn By F9 Hotels, a stunning Hotel situated in the well-known Lajpat Nagar area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the Royal Suite, Deluxe room with window and Deluxe Room (Hourly). Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including 24-hour Room Service ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 300, Airport T1 - Delhi Airport (IGI Airport) is only (14.70 km) away and is close to attractions like India Gate, Pragati Maidan, Red Fort, making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more
Bank offer | ₹679 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI to avail the offer

₹6,000

₹1,881

+₹248 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Collections

Metro Connect

Metro Connect

Stay close to Delhi's metro for easy travel.

Best Rated Value Stays

Best Rated Value Stays

Affordable comfort for the savvy traveler

Best Premium Stays

Best Premium Stays

Indulge in plush stays with sparkling pools and spa bliss

Family Fun

Family Fun

Enjoy family-friendly activities in Delhi.

Rooftop Views

Rooftop Views

Experience Delhi from stunning rooftop bars.

Budget Backpacker Stays

Budget Backpacker Stays

Uncover city secrets while saving on every stay

  • View All
3
Hotel
32 Ratings
4.2

/5

Hotel Le Cadre Near Nehru Place
Nehru Place | 2.2 km from Moolchand Metro Station
Restaurant
Room Service
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in the vibrant Kailash Colony, this 3-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a restaurant and 24-hour room service. Guests can enjoy convenient dining options and round-the-clock assistance during their stay.Read more
Bank offer | ₹829 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI to avail the offer

₹7,500

₹3,447

+₹416 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
64 Ratings
3.8

/5

Treebo Cabana
Greater Kailash | 2.9 km from Moolchand Metro Station
Restaurant
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in Greater Kailash, this 3-star hotel offers a convenient stay near popular attractions like India Gate and Red Fort. With easy access to Delhi Airport, guests can enjoy a comfortable and memorable experience. The property features a restaurant for added convenience.Read more

₹8,105

₹3,087

+₹328 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

OFFERS & DEALS

You can't resist!

UPTO 25% OFF

On HDFC Credit Cards EMI

HDFCEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

On ICICI Credit Cards EMI

ICICIEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

on Axis Bank Credit Card EMI

GOAXISEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

on HSBC Credit Card EMI

GOHSBCEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

On Indusind Credit cards

GOINDUSEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

on using Kotak credit cards EMI

GOKOTAKEMI
Copy

UPTO 30% OFF

on One card EMI

GOONECARDEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

On YES Bank Credit Card EMI

GOYESEMI
Copy
  • View All
4
Hotel
113 Ratings
3.8

/5

Nuo By juSTa
Greater Kailash | 2.7 km from Moolchand Metro Station | 5 minutes walk to M Block Market GK1
Restaurant
Room Service
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in the heart of Greater Kailash, this 4-star hotel offers a luxurious stay with well-equipped rooms and top-notch amenities. Guests can easily explore popular attractions like India Gate, Pragati Maidan, and Red Fort. With convenient access to nearby airports, including Delhi Airport and Indira Gandhi International Airport, this hotel ensures a memorable and hassle-free experience for travelers.Read more
Daily Steal Deal
Ends in 07h: 25m: 39s

₹7,220

₹4,749

+₹237 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
35 Ratings
3.7

/5

Hotel South Ex Residency, South Ex, Delhi
South Extension I | 2.1 km from Moolchand Metro Station
Restaurant
Lounge
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in Delhi, the 3-star hotel offers a cozy atmosphere with key amenities including a restaurant, fireplace, and lounge. Guests can enjoy delicious meals, relax by the fireplace, and unwind in the lounge area, making it a perfect choice for a comfortable stay.Read more
Bank offer | ₹739 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI to avail the offer

₹6,160

₹3,072

+₹370 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
197 Ratings
3.3

/5

Hotel Private Affair (A Boutique Hotel)
Greater Kailash I | 2.5 km from Moolchand Metro Station | 3 minutes walk to M Block Market GK1
Door-Eye
Door Chain
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    The 3-star hotel in Delhi offers a comfortable stay with key amenities such as a restaurant, 24-hour room service, and a lounge. Guests can enjoy delicious meals, round-the-clock service, and a relaxing atmosphere during their stay.Read more
    Bank offer | ₹655 off
    Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI to avail the offer

    ₹6,500

    ₹4,014

    +₹454 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    2
    Hotel
    9 Ratings
    3.7

    /5

    THE LAZEEZ HOTEL - LAJPAT NAGAR
    Lajpat Nagar | 2.3 km from Moolchand Metro Station
    Door-Eye
    Room Service
    & more
    Amenities
    Couple Friendly
      Located in Delhi, this 2-star hotel offers key amenities such as 24-hour room service and a lounge. Guests can enjoy convenient services and a comfortable stay at an affordable price. The hotel's central location provides easy access to nearby attractions and transportation options, making it a convenient choice for travelers.Read more
      Bank offer | ₹401 off
      Flat 15% Instant Discount on using CBI rupay select debit card

      ₹2,138

      ₹1,220

      +₹154 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      92 Ratings
      4.2

      /5

      Whiite Panda-Backpaker Hostel in Delhi Greater Kailash
      Nehru Place | 2.6 km from Moolchand Metro Station | 8 minutes walk to M Block Market GK1
      Beds in a Hostel | 2 Dorm Beds
      Restaurant
      Parking
      & more
      Amenities
      Couple Friendly
        Free Cancellation
        Book @ ₹0 available
      Bank offer | ₹158 off
      Flat 15% Instant Discount on using CBI rupay select debit card

      ₹1,000

      ₹778

      +₹90 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more

      Delhi Hotels Near Popular Landmarks with Amenities

      Top Cities to Visit Near Delhi

      Top Places to Stay in Delhi

      Hotels Near Moolchand Metro Station with Amenities

      Delhi Hotels by Amenity

      Property Types to Stay in Delhi

      Hotels by Star Category in Delhi

      Hotels By Collections in Delhi