Hotels Near Mukteshwar Temple with Room Service

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Room Service
    Mukteshwar Temple

Popular filters

  • (4)

  • (70)

  • (4)

  • (13)

  • (68)

  • (75)

  • (39)

Price

  • (6)

  • (14)

  • (14)

  • (35)

  • (11)

  • (1)

  • (1)

Star rating

  • (16)

  • (13)

  • (3)

User rating

  • (7)

  • (18)

  • (35)

  • (11)

Chains

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (2)

  • (43)

  • (7)

  • (27)

  • (18)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (2)

  • (6)

  • (41)

  • (24)

House Rules

  • (37)

  • (63)

  • (79)

  • (65)

  • + Show All

Property type

  • (30)

  • (18)

  • (13)

  • (9)

  • (8)

  • + Show All
  • (16)

Amenities

  • (40)

  • (48)

  • (4)

  • (26)

  • (36)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (70)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (5)

  • (4)

Popular Locations in Mukteshwar

Filter Properties based on area/landmark of your choice

View All
    • Chauli Ki Jali

      poi | 416 Stays

    • Bhatelia-Mukteshwar Road

      area | 42 Stays

    • Dhanachuli

      area | 24 Stays

    • Bhatelia

      area

    • Bhowali-Ramgarh-Mukteshwar Road

      area | 27 Stays

    • Kasiyalekh

      area | 32 Stays

Showing Properties around Mukteshwar Temple

Ad
  • View All
3 Ratings
3.3

/5

Shri Shail Inn
Bhatelia-Mukteshwar Road | 4.6 km from Mukteshwar Temple
Restaurant
Indoor Games
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Situated in a prime location near Chauli Ki Jali, the resort offers guests a memorable stay with easy access to nearby attractions like Bhatelia Market. The scenic Bhatelia-Mukteshwar Road adds to the charm of the property, providing a tranquil setting for a relaxing vacation. With key points of interest just a few kilometers away, guests can conveniently explore the area and immerse themselves in the local culture and beauty.Read more
Bank offer | ₹848 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹9,000

₹5,128

+₹581 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Homestay
24 Ratings
4.3

/5

Spotlight
Vineet's Homestay | A Feel At Home
Darima | 60 m from Mukteshwar Temple | 10 m drive to Chauli Ki Jali
Room in a Homestay | Sleeps 2 guests
Barbeque
Bonfire
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
The Homestay in Darima offers a comfortable stay with its 3-star rating. Guests can enjoy top facilities such as barbeque, bonfire, and a helpful caretaker. The location adds to the charm of the stay, making it a great choice for a relaxing getaway.Read more
Bank offer | ₹568 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI option to avail the offer

₹4,000

₹2,467

+₹295 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
21 Ratings
4.4

/5

Fairmont Cottage
Bhatelia-Mukteshwar Road | 6.5 km from Mukteshwar Temple
Room in a Cottage | Sleeps 2 guests
Wi-Fi
Washing Machine
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in the serene Bhatelia area, the 4-star Cottage offers a comfortable stay near the famous Chauli Ki Jali. Guests can enjoy the services of a dedicated caretaker, efficient housekeeping, and access to paid Wi-Fi. The tranquil surroundings and convenient amenities ensure a memorable and relaxing experience for visitors.Read more
Inaugral offer | ₹414 off
Special discount valid for first 5 bookings of this property

₹3,700

₹3,286

+₹370 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
7 Ratings
4.6

/5

Mukteshwar Treat Resort
Bhatelia-Mukteshwar Road | 4.6 km from Mukteshwar Temple
Restaurant
Indoor Games
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located on Bhatelia-Mukteshwar Road, this 3-star hotel offers a comfortable stay near Chauli Ki Jali and Chauthi Jaali. Guests can enjoy key amenities such as a restaurant, indoor games, and bonfire, ensuring a memorable experience.Read more
Bank offer | ₹703 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI option to avail the offer

₹3,500

₹2,895

+₹350 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Resort
17 Ratings
4.3

/5

Dyo- The Organic Village Resort
Bhatelia-Mukteshwar Road | 4.9 km from Mukteshwar Temple
Restaurant
Indoor Games
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in a prime area near popular attractions, the 4-star resort offers a comfortable and memorable experience. Guests can enjoy key amenities such as a restaurant, indoor games, and 24-hour room service. The proximity to Chauli Ki Jali, Chauthi Jaali, and Mukteshwar Mahadev Temple adds to the convenience and charm of the stay, making it an ideal choice for travelers seeking relaxation and entertainment.Read more

₹10,200

₹7,926

+₹2,087 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
3 Ratings
4

/5

Muktkeshii Boutique Resort
Bhatelia-Mukteshwar Road | 2.6 km from Mukteshwar Temple | 2.5 km drive to Chauli Ki Jali
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Bank offer | ₹949 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹6,500

₹5,733

+₹650 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4 Ratings
3.8

/5

Orchard Oasis Homestay Mukteshwar
Darima | 1.1 km from Mukteshwar Temple | 1.1 km drive to Chauli Ki Jali
Room in a Homestay | Sleeps 2 guests
Kitchenette
Living Room
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The hotel offers a luxurious experience with a stylish lounge, exquisite restaurant, and helpful luggage assistance. Guests can unwind in the elegant lounge, savor delicious meals at the restaurant, and receive top-notch assistance with their luggage.Read more
Bank offer | ₹492 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI option to avail the offer

₹2,640

₹2,222

+₹264 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
23 Ratings
4.1

/5

The Golden Peak Mukteshwar
Bhatelia-Mukteshwar Road | 5.2 km from Mukteshwar Temple
Restaurant
Bonfire
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in the picturesque town of Mukteshwar, this 3-star hotel offers a cozy stay with key amenities including a restaurant and bonfire facilities. Guests can enjoy delicious meals and relax by the bonfire while taking in the beautiful surroundings. The hotel provides a comfortable and convenient accommodation option for travelers looking to unwind and enjoy nature.Read more
Bank offer | ₹730 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹5,000

₹4,410

+₹500 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
1 Ratings
5

/5

Spotlight
Stone cottage 2BR | Mukteshwar by homeyhuts
5.4 km from Mukteshwar Temple
Entire Villa | 2 Bedrooms | Sleeps 4 guests
Wi-Fi
Power Backup
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
The hotel offers excellent amenities, including free Wi-Fi, ensuring guests can stay connected throughout their stay. This feature is particularly convenient for business travelers or those who rely on internet access for work or leisure purposes. With complimentary Wi-Fi, guests can easily browse the web, check emails, and stay connected with loved ones during their stay.Read more
Inaugral offer | ₹1459 off
Special discount valid for first 5 bookings of this property

₹10,044

₹6,576

+₹1,847 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
AARON COTTAGE
Bhatelia-Mukteshwar Road | 2.6 km from Mukteshwar Temple | 2.5 km drive to Chauli Ki Jali
Entire Cottage | 2 Bedrooms | Sleeps 4 guests
Wi-Fi
Washing Machine
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹739 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹6,000

₹4,812

+₹540 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Mukteshwar Hotels Near Popular Landmarks with Amenities

Top Cities to Visit Near Mukteshwar

Top Places to Stay in Mukteshwar

Hotels Near Mukteshwar Temple with Amenities

Mukteshwar Hotels by Amenity

Property Types to Stay in Mukteshwar

Hotels by Star Category in Mukteshwar

Hotels By Collections in Mukteshwar