Hotels Near NIIFS BERHAMPUR with Bar

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Bar
    NIIFS BERHAMPUR

Popular filters

  • (1)

  • (7)

  • (1)

  • (4)

  • (7)

  • (5)

Price

  • (1)

  • (3)

  • (3)

Star rating

  • (1)

  • (3)

User rating

  • (6)

  • (4)

  • (6)

Chains

  • (1)

  • (1)

Room Amenities

  • (2)

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (1)

  • (2)

  • (2)

  • (1)

House Rules

  • (6)

  • (5)

  • (6)

  • (7)

  • + Show All
  • (1)

Property type

  • (3)

  • (2)

  • (1)

  • + Show All
  • (1)

Amenities

  • (5)

  • (5)

  • (7)

  • (2)

  • (3)

  • (1)

  • (3)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (7)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (2)

  • (1)

  • View All
3
Hotel
8 Ratings
3.9

/5

GAYATRIS HOTEL
Sundar Nagar | 1.2 km from NIIFS BERHAMPUR
Restaurant
Indoor Games
& more
Amenities
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal
Bank offer | ₹812 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI option to avail the offer

₹3,700

₹2,992

+₹444 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
32 Ratings
3.8

/5

Hotel Spectrum
Town Hall Rd | 1.1 km from NIIFS BERHAMPUR
Restaurant
Room Service
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹789 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI option to avail the offer

₹4,230

₹2,908

+₹430 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Resort
901 Ratings
4.4

/5

Mayfair Palm Beach Resort, Gopalpur-on-sea
Gopalpur | 16.5 km from NIIFS BERHAMPUR
Door-Eye
Crib
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges

₹7,699

₹6,929

+₹346 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Resort
217 Ratings
4.4

/5

Zone by the Park Gopalpur
Gopalpur | 16.7 km from NIIFS BERHAMPUR
Spa
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
    Guaranteed Early Check-in available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Bank offer | ₹838 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer
Limited Period Offer

₹6,599

₹4,372

+₹609 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Resort
112 Ratings
4.3

/5

Pramod Lands End Resort, a member of Radisson Individuals
Gopalpur | 16.6 km from NIIFS BERHAMPUR
Jacuzzi
Spa
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Breakfast available at extra charges

₹6,291

+₹314 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
10 Ratings
3.2

/5

Palm B&B (1bhk Studio Apartment )
Gopalpur | 16.8 km from NIIFS BERHAMPUR
Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 3 guests
Swimming Pool
Wi-Fi
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹612 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI option to avail the offer

₹4,500

₹4,014

+₹540 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Brahmapur Hotels Near Popular Landmarks with Amenities

Top Cities to Visit Near Brahmapur

Top Places to Stay in Brahmapur

Hotels Near NIIFS BERHAMPUR with Amenities

Brahmapur Hotels by Amenity

Property Types to Stay in Brahmapur

Hotels by Star Category in Brahmapur

Hotels By Collections in Brahmapur