Hotels Near Oasis Restora with Room Service

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Room Service
    Oasis Restora

Popular filters

  • (1)

  • (2)

  • (11)

  • (1)

  • (7)

  • (11)

  • (6)

Price

  • (1)

  • (6)

  • (4)

  • (2)

Star rating

  • (1)

  • (1)

User rating

  • (2)

  • (5)

  • (5)

Room Amenities

  • (8)

  • (1)

  • (5)

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (2)

  • (1)

  • (4)

  • (1)

  • + Show All

House Rules

  • (4)

  • (8)

  • (11)

  • (2)

  • + Show All

Property type

  • (6)

  • (3)

  • (2)

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Amenities

  • (4)

  • (5)

  • (2)

  • (1)

  • (2)

  • (10)

  • (6)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (11)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (2)

  • (2)

OneCircle Rewards

Earn & redeem points on eligible properties for additional savings!

  • View All
2
Guest House
9 Ratings
3.3

/5

Dulung Guest House
1.2 km from Oasis Restora
Restaurant
Power Backup
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available

₹930

+₹111 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
Shayamali Homestay
1.4 km from Oasis Restora | 1.1 km drive to Jhargram Railway Station
Private Room in a Homestay
Kitchenette
Restaurant
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available

₹1,500

₹1,193

+₹180 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5 Ratings
4.8

/5

NIRIBILI HOME STAY
1.5 km from Oasis Restora
Private Room in a Homestay
Parking
Power Backup
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
The hotel offers convenient shared parking, power backup, and a comfortable seating area for guests to enjoy. These amenities enhance the overall experience and provide added convenience during their stay.Read more

₹1,300

₹1,077

+₹156 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
11 Ratings
4.1

/5

Oasis Homestay
60 m from Oasis Restora
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
The hotel is conveniently located near Jhargram Railway Station and Jhargram Raj College, making it an ideal choice for travelers looking to explore the area. The proximity to these points of interest allows guests to easily access transportation and educational facilities.Read more

₹1,000

+₹120 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
57 Ratings
4.4

/5

Somani Inn 3 minutes from Jhargram Railway Station
3.1 km from Oasis Restora | 990 m drive to Jhargram Railway Station
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
The hotel boasts a fantastic restaurant that offers delicious meals and excellent service, making dining a delightful experience for guests. The menu features a variety of dishes to cater to different tastes, ensuring a memorable culinary journey during their stay.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 207 points on this booking

₹3,200

₹1,656

+₹248 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
17 Ratings
3.8

/5

Prajapati Guest House
650 m from Oasis Restora
Lounge
Free Parking
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Breakfast available at extra charges

₹1,000

+₹120 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
6 Ratings
4.3

/5

BONOBHUMI.IN HOTEL
3.5 km from Oasis Restora
Door-Eye
Door Chain
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹792 off
Pay using SBI bank Debit Cards to avail the offer

₹3,000

₹2,358

+₹360 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
11 Ratings
4.4

/5

KRISH VILLA RESORT & RESTAURANT
7.7 km from Oasis Restora
Swimming Pool
Restaurant
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Breakfast available at extra charges
KRISH VILLA RESORT & RESTAURANT, a stunning Hotel situated in the well-known area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the Deluxe Double Bed, Executive Room and Deluxe Triple Bed. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including Swimming Pool, Restaurant, and Kids Play Area ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of , and is close to attractions like , making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more
Bank offer | ₹799 off
Pay using SBI bank Debit Cards to avail the offer

₹3,000

₹2,351

+₹210 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
1
Hotel
5 Ratings
4.2

/5

Salboni Retreat Jangal
8.8 km from Oasis Restora
Restaurant
Bonfire
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Bank offer | ₹1256 off
Pay using Axis Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹11,544

₹7,604

+₹2,129 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

OFFERS & DEALS

You can't resist!

FLAT 15% OFF

on Axis bank Credit Cards

GOAXISFEST
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

On ICICI Bank Credit cards

GOICICIFEST
Copy

FLAT15% OFF

On ICICI Credit Card EMI

GOICICIFESTEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

On ICICI Credit Cards EMI

ICICIEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

On HDFC Credit Cards EMI

HDFCEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

on Axis Bank Credit Card EMI

GOAXISEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

on HSBC Credit Card EMI

GOHSBCEMI
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

On DBS Credit card EMI

GODBSEMI
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

on Federal Bank Credit Cards EMI

GOFEDERALEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

On IDFC First Credit cards

GOIDFCNCEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

On Indusind Credit cards

GOINDUSEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

on using Kotak credit cards EMI

GOKOTAKEMI
Copy

UPTO 30% OFF

on One card EMI

GOONECARDEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

On SBI VISA Debit Cards

GOSBIVISA
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

On YES Bank Credit Card EMI

GOYESEMI
Copy
  • View All
4 Ratings
2.5

/5

Kaushalya Heritage (700 Mts from Sadhu ram chand murmu university)
8.9 km from Oasis Restora
Restaurant
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The hotel boasts top-notch facilities, with a standout feature being the restaurant. Guests can enjoy delicious meals in a welcoming atmosphere, adding to their overall experience and satisfaction during their stay.Read more

₹2,600

₹1,911

+₹228 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4 Ratings
4.5

/5

BANABASI Homestay Jhargram
9.1 km from Oasis Restora
Private Room in a Cottage
Air Conditioning
Wi-Fi
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹803 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI option to avail the offer

₹4,500

₹3,854

+₹540 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
Those are all the properties available with us. Please reset filters to see more properties.

Jhargram Hotels Near Popular Landmarks with Amenities

Top Cities to Visit Near Jhargram

Hotels Near Oasis Restora with Amenities

Jhargram Hotels by Amenity

Property Types to Stay in Jhargram

Hotels by Star Category in Jhargram

Hotels By Collections in Jhargram