Hotels Near Panamburu Railway Station with Swimming Pool

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Swimming Pool
    Panamburu Railway Station

Popular filters

  • (1)

  • (10)

  • (1)

  • (9)

  • (10)

  • (9)

Price

  • (1)

  • (7)

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • (1)

Star rating

  • (2)

  • (6)

  • (2)

User rating

  • (8)

  • (8)

  • (8)

  • (4)

Chains

Room Amenities

  • (2)

  • (3)

  • (4)

  • (3)

  • (2)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (1)

  • (5)

  • (2)

  • (1)

  • (3)

House Rules

  • (9)

  • (11)

  • (11)

  • + Show All
  • (1)

Property type

  • (7)

  • (5)

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • + Show All
  • (1)

Amenities

  • (1)

  • (10)

  • (4)

  • (8)

  • (3)

  • (1)

  • (2)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (10)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (1)

Popular Locations in Mangalore

Filter Properties based on area/landmark of your choice

View All
    • Hampankatta

      area | 24 Stays

    • K S Rao Road

      area | 15 Stays

    • MG Road

      area | 7 Stays

    • Kankanady - Balmatta Road

      area | 28 Stays

    • Konchady

      area | 9 Stays

    • Kodailbail

      area | 11 Stays

Explore More Properties near Panamburu Railway Station

  • View All
4
Hotel
473 Ratings
4.4

/5

AJ Grand Hotel
Hampankatta | 11.4 km from Panamburu Railway Station
Spa
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
The 4-star hotel in Mangalore offers luxurious amenities such as a Jacuzzi, spa, and swimming pool, providing guests with a relaxing and rejuvenating experience. The elegant decor and comfortable rooms ensure a pleasant stay, while the attentive staff caters to every need. The hotel's convenient location allows easy access to nearby attractions and dining options, making it an ideal choice for both leisure and business travelers.Read more
Bank offer | ₹781 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹7,000

₹4,724

+₹535 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Resort
8 Ratings
4.9

/5

Savera Seafront
Surathkal | 10 km from Panamburu Railway Station
Swimming Pool
Lounge
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
The 4-star resort offers top-notch facilities including a luxurious swimming pool and a relaxing lounge. Guests can unwind and enjoy a premium experience at this resort, making it an ideal choice for a memorable vacation.Read more
Bank offer | ₹593 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹5,500

₹5,061

+₹550 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
438 Ratings
4.5

/5

THE OCEAN PEARL
Kodailbail | 11.1 km from Panamburu Railway Station
Spa
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
The 4-star hotel in Mangalore offers a luxurious experience with top amenities such as a spa, swimming pool, and gym. Guests can relax and rejuvenate in the tranquil spa, enjoy a refreshing swim, and stay active in the well-equipped gym.Read more

₹6,000

₹5,399

+₹270 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Hotel
201 Ratings
4.3

/5

Vivanta Mangalore Oldport Road -Formerly known as Taj Manjarun
Bunder | 12.9 km from Panamburu Railway Station | 6 minutes walk to Mangalore Service Bus Stand
Swimming Pool
Gym
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 5-star hotel in Mangalore offers luxurious amenities such as a spa, swimming pool, and gym. Guests can indulge in relaxation and fitness activities while enjoying top-notch service and comfort. The elegant ambiance and top-tier facilities make it a perfect choice for a lavish stay in Mangalore.Read more

₹9,950

+₹1,791 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3 Ratings
4.3

/5

Cozy 2BHK apartment- Laasya Comforts
Bejai | 9.4 km from Panamburu Railway Station
Entire Apartment | 2 Bedrooms | Sleeps 4 guests
Swimming Pool
Wi-Fi
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹535 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI option to avail the offer

₹3,100

₹2,652

+₹310 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
8 Ratings
3.5

/5

Pinto Gardens
20.4 km from Panamburu Railway Station
Room in a Villa | Sleeps 4 guests
Swimming Pool
Wi-Fi
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    The resort boasts top-notch facilities, with a standout feature being the luxurious swimming pool that provides guests with a refreshing and relaxing experience. The pool area is well-maintained and offers a perfect spot for guests to unwind and enjoy their stay.Read more
    Bank offer | ₹548 off
    Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI option to avail the offer

    ₹3,500

    ₹2,510

    +₹296 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more

    Mangalore Hotels Near Popular Landmarks with Amenities

    Top Cities to Visit Near Mangalore

    Top Places to Stay in Mangalore

    Hotels Near Panamburu Railway Station with Amenities

    Mangalore Hotels by Amenity

    Property Types to Stay in Mangalore

    Hotels by Star Category in Mangalore

    Hotels By Collections in Mangalore