Hotels Near Prognosis Laboratories (Siddhant Diagnostix) with Bar

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Bar
    Prognosis Laboratories (Siddhant Diagnostix)

Popular filters

  • (52)

  • (29)

  • (3)

  • (44)

  • (141)

  • (7)

  • (27)

  • (177)

  • (148)

  • (118)

  • (2)

  • (3)

Price

  • (9)

  • (73)

  • (71)

  • (15)

Star rating

  • (48)

  • (44)

  • (59)

User rating

  • (65)

  • (66)

  • (126)

  • (10)

Chains

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (68)

  • (86)

  • (4)

  • (33)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (34)

  • (114)

House Rules

  • (20)

  • (148)

  • (32)

  • (14)

  • + Show All
  • (16)

Property type

  • (147)

  • (59)

  • (29)

  • (15)

  • (14)

  • + Show All
  • (52)

Amenities

  • (159)

  • (100)

  • (225)

  • (53)

  • (12)

  • (104)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (2)

  • (141)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (53)

  • (44)

OneCircle Rewards

Earn & redeem points on eligible properties for additional savings!

  • View All
5
Hotel
5556 Ratings
4

/5

Welcomhotel by ITC Hotels, Dwarka, New Delhi
Sector 10 Dwarka | 1.2 km from Prognosis Laboratories (Siddhant Diagnostix) | 1.6 km drive to Dwarka Sector 9 Metro Station
Babysitting
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in Dwarka, this 5-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a swimming pool, gym, and restaurant. The hotel's prime location makes it a convenient choice for travelers looking for luxury and comfort during their stay.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal

₹12,650

+₹2,277 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Hotel
2231 Ratings
3.8

/5

Radisson Blu New Delhi Dwarka
Sector 13 Dwarka | 3.5 km from Prognosis Laboratories (Siddhant Diagnostix) | 4.3 km drive to Dwarka Metro Station
Spa
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
    INR 500 discount on Food & Beverage services
Located in Kakrola, this 5-star hotel offers a range of luxurious rooms with top-notch amenities such as a spa, swimming pool, and gym. Guests can explore nearby attractions like Yashobhoomi Convention Center, Delhi Sightseeing, and Air Force Museum for a memorable stay. With easy access to transportation hubs like New Delhi Railway Station and T2 - Delhi Airport, this hotel provides a convenient and comfortable experience for travelers.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal

₹12,825

+₹2,308 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Hotel
2388 Ratings
4.4

/5

Vivanta New Delhi, Dwarka
Sector 21 Dwarka | 3.7 km from Prognosis Laboratories (Siddhant Diagnostix) | 800 m drive to Dwarka Sector 21 Metro Station
Jacuzzi
Crib
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in Dwarka, the 5-star hotel offers luxurious Superior Rooms with city views and top-notch amenities like Jacuzzi, Spa, and Swimming Pool. Guests can easily explore nearby attractions such as Yashobhoomi Convention Center and Fun N Food Village Water Park for a memorable stay. With convenient access to various railway stations, including Sewa Nagar, Dayabasti, and New Delhi, the hotel ensures a comfortable and enjoyable experience for all guests.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal

₹15,000

+₹2,700 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Collections

Metro Connect

Metro Connect

Stay close to Delhi's metro for easy travel.

Best Rated Value Stays

Best Rated Value Stays

Affordable comfort for the savvy traveler

Best Premium Stays

Best Premium Stays

Indulge in plush stays with sparkling pools and spa bliss

Family Fun

Family Fun

Enjoy family-friendly activities in Delhi.

Rooftop Views

Rooftop Views

Experience Delhi from stunning rooftop bars.

Budget Backpacker Stays

Budget Backpacker Stays

Uncover city secrets while saving on every stay

  • View All
3
Hotel
262 Ratings
4.3

/5

MSK Residency
Sector 7 Dwarka | 3 km from Prognosis Laboratories (Siddhant Diagnostix) | 3 km drive to Dwarka Sector 9 Metro Station
Restaurant
Bar
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 3-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a restaurant and bar, ensuring guests have a delightful dining and social experience during their stay. The restaurant serves delicious meals while the bar provides a relaxing atmosphere for socializing and unwinding.Read more
Bank offer | ₹1007 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit or Debit Cards to avail the offer

₹4,400

₹3,059

+₹541 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
6 Ratings
2.3

/5

Collection Hotel, Sector 7, Dwarka
Sector 7 Dwarka | 3.1 km from Prognosis Laboratories (Siddhant Diagnostix) | 3 km drive to Dwarka Sector 9 Metro Station
Room Service
Bar
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in Palam, this 3-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including 24-hour room service and a bar. The convenient location makes it easy to explore the area, while the attentive staff ensures a comfortable stay for guests.Read more
Bank offer | ₹914 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit or Debit Cards to avail the offer

₹6,000

₹3,811

+₹630 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
Pied a Terre House
Sector 19 Dwarka | 2.6 km from Prognosis Laboratories (Siddhant Diagnostix) | 3 km drive to Yashobhoomi Convention Center
Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 4 guests
Wi-Fi
Elevator/Lift
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹814 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit or Debit Cards to avail the offer

₹4,999

₹3,007

+₹498 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5 Ratings
5

/5

Stay With Shalini
Dwarka | 3.5 km from Prognosis Laboratories (Siddhant Diagnostix) | 3.1 km drive to Dwarka Sector 9 Metro Station
Room in a Homestay | Sleeps 2 guests
Kitchen
Parking
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in Dwarka, this homestay offers top facilities including a shared kitchen, free parking, and luggage assistance. Guests can enjoy the convenience of these amenities while exploring the surrounding area. The homestay's strategic location provides easy access to nearby attractions, making it a great choice for travelers seeking comfort and convenience during their stay.Read more
Bank offer | ₹407 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit or Debit Cards to avail the offer

₹2,500

₹1,617

+₹266 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4 Ratings
4.3

/5

Cozy Homes
Dwarka | 3.5 km from Prognosis Laboratories (Siddhant Diagnostix) | 4 km drive to Dwarka Sector 9 Metro Station
Room in a Homestay | Sleeps 4 guests
Kitchen
Living Room
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
The hotel offers a convenient stay with key amenities including a kitchenette for self-catering, a spacious living room for relaxation, and a caretaker for personalized assistance. Guests can enjoy the comforts of home while receiving attentive service.Read more
Bank offer | ₹410 off
Pay using YES Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer.

₹1,799

₹1,387

+₹244 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
Le Manoir- Luxury Party Penthouse Near Airport & Yashobhoomi
Sector 10 Dwarka | 1.7 km from Prognosis Laboratories (Siddhant Diagnostix) | 2.9 km drive to Dwarka Sector 9 Metro Station
Entire Serviced Apartment | 2 Bedrooms | Sleeps 4 guests
Wi-Fi
Bonfire
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹2153 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit or Debit Cards to avail the offer

₹15,500

₹9,565

+₹3,012 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

OFFERS & DEALS

You can't resist!

FLAT 15% OFF

On HSBC Credit & Debit Cards

GOHSBCFEST
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

On YES Bank Credit Cards

GOYESFEST
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

On ICICI Credit Cards EMI

ICICIEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

On HDFC Credit Cards EMI

HDFCEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

on Axis Bank Credit Card EMI

GOAXISEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

on HSBC Credit Card EMI

GOHSBCEMI
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

On DBS Credit card EMI

GODBSEMI
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

on Federal Bank Credit Cards EMI

GOFEDERALEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

On IDFC First Credit cards

GOIDFCNCEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

on using Kotak credit cards EMI

GOKOTAKEMI
Copy

UPTO 30% OFF

on One card EMI

GOONECARDEMI
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

On PNB Credit Cards

GOPNB
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

On SBI VISA Debit Cards

GOSBIVISA
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

On YES Bank Credit Card EMI

GOYESEMI
Copy
Ad
  • View All
5
Hotel
33 Ratings
4.5

/5

Spotlight
Welcomhotel by ITC Hotels, Delhi-Gurugram Highway, Udyog Vihar
Kapashera | 12.3 km from Prognosis Laboratories (Siddhant Diagnostix) | 3.2 km drive to Fun N Food WaterPark
Door-Eye
Door Chain
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
The 5-star hotel in Kapashera offers luxurious Day Use Rooms with top-notch amenities and convenient check-in/check-out times. Guests can enjoy exploring nearby attractions like Yashobhoomi Convention Center, India Gate, and Leisure Valley Park. The hotel's proximity to major airports makes it a convenient choice for travelers seeking a comfortable and unforgettable stay.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal

₹12,410

+₹2,233 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Delhi Hotels Near Popular Landmarks with Amenities

Top Cities to Visit Near Delhi

Top Places to Stay in Delhi

Hotels Near Prognosis Laboratories (Siddhant Diagnostix) with Amenities

Delhi Hotels by Amenity

Property Types to Stay in Delhi

Hotels by Star Category in Delhi

Hotels By Collections in Delhi