Hotels Near Rajendra Nagar Railway Station with Swimming Pool

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Swimming Pool
    Rajendra Nagar Railway Station

Popular filters

  • (8)

  • (1)

  • (5)

  • (8)

  • (7)

Price

  • (2)

  • (1)

  • (2)

  • (3)

Star rating

  • (2)

  • (2)

  • (4)

User rating

  • (7)

  • (2)

  • (6)

  • (1)

Chains

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (1)

  • (2)

  • (3)

  • (5)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (1)

  • (4)

House Rules

  • (2)

  • (6)

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Property type

  • (8)

  • (4)

  • + Show All

Amenities

  • (7)

  • (4)

  • (1)

  • (4)

  • (2)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (8)

Flexible check-in/out

Popular Locations in Patna

Filter Properties based on area/landmark of your choice

View All
    • Exhibition Road

      area | 30 Stays

    • Fraser Road

      area | 14 Stays

    • Patliputra Kurji Road

      area | 10 Stays

    • Gandhi Maidan

      poi | 582 Stays

    • Fraser Road Area

      area | 44 Stays

    • Lodipur

      area | 31 Stays

Explore More Properties near Rajendra Nagar Railway Station

  • View All
5
Hotel
601 Ratings
3.9

/5

Lemon Tree Premier Patna
Exhibition Road | 5 km from Rajendra Nagar Railway Station | 2.2 km drive to Patna Junction Railway Station
Spa
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in the heart of Indira Nagar, this 5-star hotel offers a luxurious experience with close proximity to Golghar, Sanjay Gandhi Biological Park, and Takhat Shri Harimandir Ji Patna Sahib. Guests can enjoy top-notch amenities such as a spa, swimming pool, and gym, ensuring a comfortable and memorable stay.Read more

₹9,099

+₹2,711 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
752 Ratings
3.9

/5

Gargee Grand
Exhibition Road | 4.5 km from Rajendra Nagar Railway Station | 6.9 km drive to Jayprakash Narayan International Airport, Patna
Spa
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
The 4-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a luxurious spa, refreshing swimming pool, and well-equipped gym. Guests can indulge in ultimate relaxation and fitness experiences during their stay.Read more
Bank offer | ₹1091 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹6,499

₹5,518

+₹648 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Hotel
73 Ratings
4.6

/5

Taj City Centre Patna
Chajju Bagh | 5 km from Rajendra Nagar Railway Station | 6.5 km drive to Jayprakash Narayan International Airport, Patna
Jacuzzi
Spa
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Taj City Centre Patna, a stunning Hotel situated in the well-known Chajju Bagh area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the Grand Luxury Suite with Jacuzzi, Deluxe Room King Bed and Premium Room King Bed Marine Drive View. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including Jacuzzi, Spa, and Swimming Pool ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 200, and is close to attractions like Golghar, Sanjay Gandhi Biological Park, Takhat Shri Harimandir Ji Patna Sahib, making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal

₹11,300

+₹2,034 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Hotel
426 Ratings
4

/5

Hotel Maurya
Indira Nagar | 4.7 km from Rajendra Nagar Railway Station | 7.1 km drive to Jayprakash Narayan International Airport, Patna
Jacuzzi
Gym
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
The 5-star hotel in Patna offers luxurious amenities such as a Jacuzzi, swimming pool, and gym. Guests can relax and unwind in the Jacuzzi, enjoy a refreshing swim in the pool, and stay active at the well-equipped gym. The hotel provides a high-end experience for guests seeking comfort and leisure during their stay.Read more
Bank offer | ₹1372 off
Pay using SBI bank Debit Cards to avail the offer

₹11,500

₹9,036

+₹2,380 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Hotel
223 Ratings
3.9

/5

Hotel Patliputra Continental
Chitkohra | 7.4 km from Rajendra Nagar Railway Station | 2.8 km drive to Jayprakash Narayan International Airport, Patna
Jacuzzi
Babysitting
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
    Complimentary One-way Airport Transfer
The 5-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a luxurious Jacuzzi, relaxing spa services, and a refreshing swimming pool. Guests can indulge in ultimate relaxation and rejuvenation during their stay at this upscale hotel.Read more
Bank offer | ₹1145 off
Pay using SBI bank Debit Cards to avail the offer

₹9,599

₹7,542

+₹1,986 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
15 Ratings
3.4

/5

The ARL Hotels & Banquets
North Shastri Nagar | 10 km from Rajendra Nagar Railway Station | 3.2 km drive to Jayprakash Narayan International Airport, Patna
Babysitting
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Bank offer | ₹518 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹2,500

₹1,525

+₹194 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
1 Ratings
5

/5

The Springs by AVR
Danapur Nizamat | 14.7 km from Rajendra Nagar Railway Station | 7.8 km drive to Jayprakash Narayan International Airport, Patna
Swimming Pool
Room Service
& more
Amenities
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal
Inaugral offer | ₹175 off
Special discount valid for first 5 bookings of this property

₹3,500

₹2,714

+₹332 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
0
Chhapaak Resort
17.6 km from Rajendra Nagar Railway Station
Swimming Pool
Restaurant
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Inaugral offer | ₹219 off
Special discount valid for first 10 bookings of this property

₹2,199

₹1,565

+₹196 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Patna Hotels Near Popular Landmarks with Amenities

Top Cities to Visit Near Patna

Top Places to Stay in Patna

Hotels Near Rajendra Nagar Railway Station with Amenities

Patna Hotels by Amenity

Property Types to Stay in Patna

Hotels by Star Category in Patna

Hotels By Collections in Patna