Hotels Near Sadar Manzil with Gym

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Gym
    Sadar Manzil

Popular filters

  • (2)

  • (30)

  • (2)

  • (3)

  • (28)

  • (32)

  • (36)

Price

  • (2)

  • (7)

  • (18)

  • (9)

  • (1)

  • (1)

Star rating

  • (12)

  • (14)

  • (9)

User rating

  • (6)

  • (18)

  • (30)

  • (7)

Chains

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (2)

  • (10)

  • (2)

  • (10)

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (10)

  • (17)

  • (5)

House Rules

  • (25)

  • (5)

  • (2)

  • + Show All
  • (3)

Property type

  • (31)

  • (9)

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • + Show All
  • (1)

Amenities

  • (30)

  • (18)

  • (16)

  • (14)

  • (8)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (30)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (4)

  • (2)

Popular Locations in Bhopal

Filter Properties based on area/landmark of your choice

View All
    • Zone - 2

      area | 56 Stays

    • New Market

      poi | 239 Stays

    • Hamidia Road

      area | 33 Stays

    • Chetak Bridge

      poi

    • Maharana Pratap Nagar

      area | 83 Stays

    • Peer Gate Area

      area | 52 Stays

Showing Properties around Sadar Manzil

  • View All
5
Hotel
9 Ratings
4.3

/5

SADAR MANZIL HERITAGE BY ATMOSPHERE
Peer Gate Area | 10 m from Sadar Manzil | 9.8 km drive to Raja Bhoj International Airport
Spa
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
The 5-star hotel in Bhopal offers luxurious amenities such as a spa, swimming pool, and gym. Guests can indulge in relaxation and fitness activities during their stay, ensuring a well-rounded experience. The elegant ambiance and top-notch services make it a perfect choice for a lavish getaway.Read more
Bank offer | ₹521 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI to avail the offer

₹7,500

₹7,174

+₹375 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
207 Ratings
4.1

/5

MPT Wind N Waves Cottages, Bhopal
Shymala Hills | 3 km from Sadar Manzil
Gym
Restaurant
& more
Amenities
    Breakfast Included
The resort offers top-notch facilities including a well-equipped gym, a delightful restaurant serving delicious meals, and a cozy bonfire area for guests to enjoy. These amenities enhance the overall guest experience and provide a perfect setting for relaxation and enjoyment.Read more
Bank offer | ₹579 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI to avail the offer

₹3,890

₹3,412

+₹388 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
1812 Ratings
4.6

/5

Hotel Jyoti
Railway Colony | 2.3 km from Sadar Manzil | 6 minutes walk to Bhopal Nadra Bus Stand
Gym
Restaurant
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
    Complimentary Two-way Railway Station Transfer
The 3-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a well-equipped gym, a delightful restaurant, and a cozy lounge. Guests can enjoy a comfortable stay with access to these amenities, making it a convenient choice for travelers seeking a pleasant accommodation experience.Read more
Bank offer | ₹416 off
Flat 15% Instant Discount on using CBI rupay select debit card

₹2,250

₹1,456

+₹180 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Hotel
342 Ratings
4.5

/5

Jehan Numa Palace Hotel
Shymala Hills | 3 km from Sadar Manzil
Jacuzzi
Spa
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
The 5-star hotel in Bhopal offers luxurious amenities such as a Jacuzzi, spa, and swimming pool, ensuring a relaxing and indulgent stay for guests. The elegant decor and top-notch service create a truly upscale experience, making it a perfect choice for those seeking a lavish retreat.Read more

₹9,000

+₹1,620 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Homestay
3 Ratings
3.7

/5

Suramya Shymala Hills Bhopal
Shymala Hills | 3 km from Sadar Manzil
Room in a Homestay | Sleeps 2 guests
Jacuzzi
Parking
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Suramya, a stunning Homestay situated in the well-known Shymala Hills area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the Suite Room with Terrace and Suite Room. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including Caretaker, Jacuzzi, and Free Parking ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 200, Airport Raja Bhoj International Airport is only (12.80 km) away and is close to attractions like Van Vihar National Park, Raja Bhoj Statue, Sair Sapata, Bhopal, making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more
Bank offer | ₹777 off
Flat 15% Instant Discount on using CBI rupay select debit card

₹10,099

₹3,950

+₹454 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Explore More Properties near Sadar Manzil

Ad
  • View All
5
Hotel
442 Ratings
4.3

/5

Radisson Bhopal
Gulmohar Colony | 10.7 km from Sadar Manzil
Swimming Pool
Gym
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 5-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a swimming pool, gym, and restaurant. Guests can enjoy luxurious amenities and impeccable service during their stay, making it a perfect choice for a relaxing and indulgent getaway. The elegant decor and spacious rooms provide a comfortable retreat for travelers seeking a memorable experience.Read more

₹7,299

+₹364 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Hotel
293 Ratings
4.3

/5

Noor-Us-Sabah Palace
Kohefiza | 4.7 km from Sadar Manzil | 8.1 km drive to Raja Bhoj International Airport
Jacuzzi
Hot Spring Bath
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
Noor-Us-Sabah Palace, a stunning Hotel situated in the well-known Kohefiza area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the Premium double or Twin Room, Royal Club Lake View Room and Presidential Suite. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including Jacuzzi, Spa, and Swimming Pool ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 200, and is close to attractions like Shaurya Smarak Bhopal, Van Vihar National Park, Sair Sapata, Bhopal, making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more

₹8,023

₹5,843

+₹648 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
457 Ratings
4.7

/5

Golden Tulip Bhopal
Maharana Pratap Nagar | 5.1 km from Sadar Manzil
Gym
Indoor Games
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in the vibrant Maharana Pratap Nagar, this 4-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a well-equipped gym, a delightful restaurant, and a variety of indoor games. Guests can enjoy a comfortable stay with easy access to leisure activities and dining options.Read more

₹5,881

₹4,411

+₹220 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Hotel
713 Ratings
4.3

/5

Courtyard by Marriott Bhopal
Maharana Pratap Nagar | 5.2 km from Sadar Manzil
Crib
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Breakfast available at extra charges
    Enjoy INR 500 voucher redeemable on F&B and transportation
The 5-star hotel in Bhopal offers top-notch amenities including a swimming pool, gym, and restaurant. Guests can enjoy luxurious accommodations and excellent service, making it a perfect choice for a relaxing stay in the city. The hotel's elegant design and convenient location add to the overall appeal, ensuring a memorable experience for visitors.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal

₹6,099

+₹304 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
1202 Ratings
3.7

/5

Hotel Amer Palace
Maharana Pratap Nagar | 5.8 km from Sadar Manzil
Gym
Restaurant
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in the vibrant Maharana Pratap Nagar, this 3-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a well-equipped gym, a delightful restaurant, and round-the-clock room service. Guests can enjoy a convenient and comfortable stay with easy access to various amenities.Read more

₹4,300

₹2,210

+₹290 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Bhopal Hotels Near Popular Landmarks with Amenities

Top Cities to Visit Near Bhopal

Top Places to Stay in Bhopal

Hotels Near Sadar Manzil with Amenities

Bhopal Hotels by Amenity

Property Types to Stay in Bhopal

Hotels by Star Category in Bhopal

Hotels By Collections in Bhopal