Hotels Near Santevita Hospital with Parking

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Parking
    Santevita Hospital

Popular filters

  • (22)

  • (7)

  • (34)

  • (140)

  • (6)

  • (29)

  • (106)

  • (155)

  • (90)

  • (1)

  • (17)

  • (7)

Price

  • (29)

  • (77)

  • (39)

  • (13)

Star rating

  • (86)

  • (6)

  • (3)

User rating

  • (95)

  • (39)

  • (79)

  • (7)

Chains

  • (7)

  • (7)

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (39)

  • (8)

  • (3)

  • (12)

  • (6)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (47)

  • (3)

  • (16)

House Rules

  • (74)

  • (102)

  • (123)

  • (129)

  • + Show All

Property type

  • (120)

  • (17)

  • (15)

  • (12)

  • (9)

  • + Show All
  • (17)

Amenities

  • (3)

  • (79)

  • (55)

  • (20)

  • (10)

  • (1)

  • (12)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (1)

  • (140)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (36)

  • (34)

OneCircle Rewards

Earn & redeem points on eligible properties for additional savings!

Showing Properties in Ranchi

  • View All
3
Hotel
673 Ratings
3.9

/5

Hotel Churuwala Inn
Main road | 790 m from Santevita Hospital | 2 km drive to Nucleus Mall
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located on the main road, this hotel offers top-notch facilities including a restaurant and lounge. Guests can enjoy convenient access to nearby attractions and a comfortable stay with excellent dining options.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 143 points on this booking

₹2,250

₹1,264

+₹142 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 143 points on this booking
  • View All
4
Hotel
921 Ratings
4.2

/5

Le Lac Sarovar Portico, Ranchi
Ahirtoli | 380 m from Santevita Hospital | 960 m drive to Nucleus Mall
    Enjoy complimentary 2 Pint(s) of Beer
Located in Ahirtoli, this 4-star hotel offers a comfortable and memorable experience for guests. Situated near Tagore Hill, Patratu Valley, and Aqua World Machhli Ghar, the hotel provides easy access to popular attractions. Guests can enjoy key amenities such as a gym, restaurant, and 24-hour room service, enhancing their stay.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal
Now Or Never

₹8,999

₹8,443

+₹1,619 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
259 Ratings
3.8

/5

Hotel Churuvilla
Main road | 760 m from Santevita Hospital | 2 km drive to Nucleus Mall
Restaurant
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The hotel boasts a fantastic restaurant that offers delicious meals and excellent service, making dining a delightful experience for guests. The menu features a variety of dishes to cater to different tastes, ensuring a memorable culinary journey during their stay.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 174 points on this booking
Daily Steal Deal
Ends in 04h: 25m: 36s

₹2,150

₹1,459

+₹173 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 174 points on this booking
  • View All
4
Hotel
308 Ratings
4.5

/5

Hotel Raindew
Lalpur | 1.7 km from Santevita Hospital | 1.3 km drive to Nucleus Mall
Room Service
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in Lalpur, this 4-star hotel offers a comfortable and memorable experience for guests. Situated near Tagore Hill, Yogoda Satsanga Society Of India - Ranchi Ashram, and Aqua World Machhli Ghar, the hotel provides convenient access to popular attractions. Guests can enjoy key amenities such as a restaurant, 24-hour room service, and a lounge, enhancing their stay with top-notch services and facilities.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal
Bank offer | ₹1077 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹6,749

₹5,656

+₹640 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
Ad
  • View All
3
Hotel
10 Ratings
4.1

/5

Pavitram Hotel & Banquet
Ohdar Village | 7.8 km from Santevita Hospital | 9 minutes walk to Ranchi Bus Stop
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
    Room Upgrade
The 3-star hotel in Ohdar Village offers a range of luxurious rooms with top-notch amenities such as a gym, restaurant, and butler services. Guests can explore nearby attractions like Patratu Valley, Muta Crocodile Breeding Center, and Tagore Hill for a memorable stay. Conveniently located near various railway stations, including Ranchi Railway Station, Kherwa Kocha Railway Station, and Hatia Railway Station.Read more
Bank offer | ₹733 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹4,762

₹2,559

+₹313 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
46 Ratings
4.7

/5

Lemon Tree Hotel, Ranchi
Main road | 1.9 km from Santevita Hospital
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
    10% off on Food & Beverage services
Bank offer | ₹1261 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹9,000

₹8,189

+₹3,132 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
0
New Hotel Shanti Niwas Ranchi
Hindpiri | 1.5 km from Santevita Hospital | 2.3 km drive to Ranchi Railway Station (Rnc)
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹248 off
Pay using YES Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer.

₹1,020

₹823

+₹102 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
Sosa Travelz
New Barhi Toli | 970 m from Santevita Hospital | 1.2 km drive to Nucleus Mall
Entire 3-Bedroom Homestay
Kitchen
Parking
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹837 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹6,580

₹4,575

+₹526 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
79 Ratings
3.4

/5

Collection O Kutchery Ranchi Formerly Sunraj Residency
Ahirtoli | 1.5 km from Santevita Hospital | 1.1 km drive to Nucleus Mall
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹324 off
Pay using YES Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer.

₹4,734

₹1,458

+₹173 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

OFFERS & DEALS

You can't resist!

UPTO 25% OFF

On HSBC Credit Cards

GOHSBC
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

On PNB Credit Cards

GOPNB
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

on Indusind bank Credit cards

INDUSFESTCC
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

on RBL Bank credit cards

GORBLFEST
Copy

UPTO 20% OFF

On using DBS bank credit cards

GODBS
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

On ICICI Credit Cards EMI

ICICIEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

On HDFC Credit Cards EMI

HDFCEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

on Axis Bank Credit Card EMI

GOAXISEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

on HSBC Credit Card EMI

GOHSBCEMI
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

On DBS Credit card EMI

GODBSEMI
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

on Federal Bank Credit Cards EMI

GOFEDERALEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

On IDFC First Credit cards

GOIDFCNCEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

On Indusind Credit cards

GOINDUSEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

on using Kotak credit cards EMI

GOKOTAKEMI
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

On YES Bank Credit Cards

GOYES
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

On YES Bank Credit Card EMI

GOYESEMI
Copy
  • View All
5
Hotel
988 Ratings
4.4

/5

Spotlight
Radisson Blu Hotel Ranchi
Main road | 2.4 km from Santevita Hospital
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
The 5-star hotel offers a luxurious experience with deluxe suites, business class rooms with bathtub and lounge access, and superior Mybiz rooms equipped with top-notch amenities like Jacuzzi, spa, and swimming pool. Guests can explore popular nearby attractions such as Tagore Hill, Patratu Valley, and Yogoda Satsanga Society Of India - Ranchi Ashram for an unforgettable stay. Conveniently located on the main road, the hotel is in close proximity to Ranchi Railway Station (1.70 km), Hatia Railway Station (6.70 km), and Lodhma Railway Station (22.10 km), making it a convenient choice for travelers.Read more

₹11,000

+₹1,980 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
1047 Ratings
3.9

/5

Hotel Maplewood
Kanka | 2.8 km from Santevita Hospital | 870 m drive to Ranchi Railway Station (Rnc)
Restaurant
Room Service
& more
Amenities
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in the vibrant area of Kanka, this 3-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a restaurant, 24-hour room service, and a cozy lounge. Guests can enjoy convenient and comfortable stays with easy access to dining options and round-the-clock service.Read more
Bank offer | ₹814 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹4,500

₹3,439

+₹405 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Hotel
103 Ratings
4.3

/5

Ramada by Wyndham Ranchi
Sarhul Nagar | 3.1 km from Santevita Hospital | 2.6 km drive to Nucleus Mall
Couple Friendly
    Breakfast Included
Now Or Never

₹7,125

₹6,400

+₹345 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
3 Ratings
2.3

/5

FabHotel Park Street Inn
Sarhul Nagar | 2.4 km from Santevita Hospital | 2.1 km drive to Nucleus Mall
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges

₹2,623

₹1,003

+₹123 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
692 Ratings
4

/5

Hotel Coral Grand
Lalpur | 2.6 km from Santevita Hospital | 2.3 km drive to Nucleus Mall
Restaurant
Lounge
Amenities
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in Lalpur, this 3-star hotel offers top facilities including a restaurant. The convenient location makes it a great choice for travelers looking to explore the area and enjoy a comfortable stay. With a focus on providing excellent service and amenities, guests can expect a pleasant and memorable experience during their visit.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 311 points on this booking
Daily Steal Deal
Ends in 04h: 25m: 35s

₹3,899

₹2,608

+₹310 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 311 points on this booking
  • View All
3
Hotel
995 Ratings
3.9

/5

HOTEL GENISTA INN
Kantatoli | 3.6 km from Santevita Hospital | 4 minutes walk to Ranchi Kanta Toli Bus Stand
Restaurant
Lounge
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 3-star hotel offers top-notch facilities, with a standout feature being the restaurant. Guests can enjoy delicious meals without having to leave the premises, adding convenience and enhancing their overall stay. The restaurant provides a diverse menu catering to various tastes, ensuring a satisfying dining experience for all visitors. The hotel's commitment to providing quality food services contributes to a memorable and enjoyable stay for guests.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 329 points on this booking

₹4,380

₹2,660

+₹328 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 329 points on this booking
  • View All
3
Hotel
54 Ratings
4.4

/5

Hotel Sai Leela Inn
Gosaintola | 3.2 km from Santevita Hospital | 350 m drive to Ranchi Railway Station (Rnc)
Restaurant
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹767 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹4,250

₹2,848

+₹344 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
90 Ratings
3.6

/5

HOTEL BLUES SHIVALIK
Samlong | 3 km from Santevita Hospital | 6 minutes walk to Ranchi Railway Station (Rnc)
Restaurant
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
    Complimentary One-way Railway Station Transfer
The 3-star hotel offers top-notch facilities, with a standout feature being the on-site restaurant. Guests can enjoy delicious meals without having to leave the premises, adding convenience and enhancing their overall stay. The restaurant provides a diverse menu with quality dishes, catering to various tastes and preferences. The culinary experience at the hotel is sure to leave a lasting impression on visitors, making dining a highlight of their trip. Additionally, the hotel's focus on providing excellent dining options contributes to a memorable and enjoyable stay for guests.Read more
Bank offer | ₹460 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹2,849

₹1,701

+₹204 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
423 Ratings
3.9

/5

Park Prime Hotel
Morabadi | 3.2 km from Santevita Hospital | 2.8 km drive to Nucleus Mall
Spa
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in Morabadi, the 3-star hotel offers a comfortable and memorable experience with its proximity to Tagore Hill, Patratu Valley, and Aqua World Machhli Ghar. Guests can enjoy key amenities such as a swimming pool, spa, and restaurant, making it a perfect choice for a relaxing stay.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal
Bank offer | ₹759 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹5,600

₹3,989

+₹452 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
1554 Ratings
3.6

/5

Hotel Sunny
Gosaintola | 3.2 km from Santevita Hospital | 8 minutes walk to Ranchi Railway Station (Rnc)
Room Service
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in the heart of Gosaintola, the hotel offers easy access to popular attractions like Tagore Hill, Patratu Valley, and Yogoda Satsanga Society Of India - Ranchi Ashram. With Ranchi Railway Station just 500.00 m away, guests can conveniently explore the city. The proximity to Hatia Railway Station and Lodhma Railway Station further enhances the accessibility for travelers.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 142 points on this booking
Daily Steal Deal
Ends in 04h: 25m: 35s

₹2,099

₹1,157

+₹142 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 142 points on this booking
  • View All
3
Hotel
62 Ratings
4.5

/5

Hotel Jasraj Inn
Main road | 3.6 km from Santevita Hospital
Restaurant
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹698 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹2,999

₹2,294

+₹284 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Ranchi Hotels Near Popular Landmarks with Amenities

Top Cities to Visit Near Ranchi

Top Places to Stay in Ranchi

Hotels Near Santevita Hospital with Amenities

Ranchi Hotels by Amenity

Property Types to Stay in Ranchi

Hotels by Star Category in Ranchi

Hotels By Collections in Ranchi