Hotels Near Sarojini Nagar Market with Gym

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Gym
    Sarojini Nagar Market

Popular filters

  • (5)

  • (10)

  • (3)

  • (11)

  • (12)

  • (10)

Price

  • (2)

  • (3)

  • (2)

  • (3)

  • (1)

  • (2)

Star rating

  • (2)

  • (4)

  • (5)

User rating

  • (10)

  • (6)

  • (9)

  • (1)

Chains

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (3)

  • (1)

  • (4)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (3)

  • (8)

House Rules

  • (7)

  • (2)

  • (1)

  • + Show All
  • (2)

Property type

  • (9)

  • (5)

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • + Show All
  • (1)

Amenities

  • (9)

  • (6)

  • (7)

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • (6)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (10)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (6)

  • (5)

Explore More Properties near Sarojini Nagar Market

Popular Locations in Delhi

Filter Properties based on area/landmark of your choice

View All
    • Karol bagh

      area | 182 Stays

    • Lajpat Nagar

      area | 89 Stays

    • Mehrauli

      area | 9 Stays

    • Connaught Place

      area | 40 Stays

    • Chandni Chowk

      area | 20 Stays

    • South Delhi

      area | 1509 Stays

  • View All
5
Hotel
274 Ratings
4.2

/5

The Claridges New Delhi
Motilal Nehru Marg Area | 5.2 km from Sarojini Nagar Market | 2.2 km drive to India Gate
Spa
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The Claridges New Delhi, a stunning Hotel situated in the well-known Motilal Nehru Marg Area area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the Diplomatic Suite, Claridges Heritage Balcony Room and Heritage Room. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including Spa, Swimming Pool, and Gym ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 200, and is close to attractions like India Gate, Pragati Maidan, Red Fort, making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more

₹11,950

+₹2,151 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Hotel
576 Ratings
4

/5

Jaypee Vasant Continental Hotel
Vasant Vihar | 6.3 km from Sarojini Nagar Market | 7.7 km drive to T1 - Delhi Airport (IGI Airport)
Babysitting
Spa
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
    Complimentary INR 750 Hotel Credit redeemable on Spa
Located in the prestigious Vasant Vihar area, this 5-star hotel offers a luxurious and convenient stay near iconic landmarks like India Gate and Red Fort. Guests can enjoy top-notch amenities such as a Jacuzzi, spa, and swimming pool, ensuring a relaxing and memorable experience.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal

₹8,999

₹7,694

+₹1,384 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
4047 Ratings
4.3

/5

The Gold Regency @ Paharganj
Paharganj | 10.1 km from Sarojini Nagar Market | 4 minutes walk to New Delhi Railway Station
Gym
Restaurant
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in the heart of Paharganj, this 4-star hotel offers a convenient stay with easy access to popular attractions like Pragati Maidan, India Gate, and Red Fort. The property boasts key amenities such as a Jacuzzi, gym, and restaurant. With Delhi Airport just 14.70 km away, guests can enjoy a comfortable and memorable experience.Read more
Bank offer | ₹481 off
Flat 15% Instant Discount on using CBI rupay select debit card

₹3,999

₹1,764

+₹214 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Collections

Metro Connect

Metro Connect

Stay close to Delhi's metro for easy travel.

Best Rated Value Stays

Best Rated Value Stays

Affordable comfort for the savvy traveler

Best Premium Stays

Best Premium Stays

Indulge in plush stays with sparkling pools and spa bliss

Family Fun

Family Fun

Enjoy family-friendly activities in Delhi.

Rooftop Views

Rooftop Views

Experience Delhi from stunning rooftop bars.

Budget Backpacker Stays

Budget Backpacker Stays

Uncover city secrets while saving on every stay

  • View All
5
Hotel
22 Ratings
4

/5

The Imperial New Delhi
Connaught Place | 8.1 km from Sarojini Nagar Market | 3 km drive to India Gate
Jacuzzi
Spa
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in the heart of Connaught Place, this 5-star hotel offers a luxurious experience with easy access to popular attractions like Pragati Maidan, India Gate, and Red Fort. Guests can enjoy top-notch amenities such as a Jacuzzi, spa, and swimming pool, ensuring a comfortable and memorable stay.Read more

₹23,100

₹18,711

+₹3,367 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
4136 Ratings
4

/5

Lemon Tree Hotel, Delhi Airport
Aerocity | 13.2 km from Sarojini Nagar Market | 7 minutes walk to Aero City Metro Station
Spa
Gym
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in Delhi, this 3-star hotel offers top-notch amenities including a gym, restaurant, and lounge. Guests can enjoy a comfortable stay with convenient facilities and friendly service. The hotel's central location makes it a great choice for both business and leisure travelers looking for a pleasant stay in the city.Read more
Bank offer | ₹742 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards EMI to avail the offer with no cost EMI

₹12,903

₹9,381

+₹3,436 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

OFFERS & DEALS

You can't resist!

FLAT 12% OFF

on Axis Bank Credit Card EMI

GOAXISEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

on HSBC Credit Card EMI

GOHSBCEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

On IDFC First Credit cards

GOIDFCNCEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

On Indusind Credit cards

GOINDUSEMI
Copy

UPTO 30% OFF

on One card EMI

GOONECARDEMI
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

On SBI Bank Credit Cards EMI

GOSBIEMI
Copy
  • View All
4
Hotel
432 Ratings
3.7

/5

Spotlight
Hotel The Luxury Delhi Airport
Mahipalpur | 11.7 km from Sarojini Nagar Market | 5.7 km drive to T3 - Delhi Airport (IGI)
Door-Eye
Door Chain
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in Delhi, this 3-star hotel offers key amenities such as a restaurant, 24-hour room service, and a lounge. Guests can enjoy delicious meals, convenient room service, and a relaxing lounge area during their stay.Read more
Bank offer | ₹402 off
Flat 15% Instant Discount on using CBI rupay select debit card

₹4,999

₹980

+₹134 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
4 Ratings
3.8

/5

Hotel SS Near IGI Airport
Mahipalpur | 12.5 km from Sarojini Nagar Market | 3.8 km drive to Indira Gandhi International Airport
Crib
Babysitting
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Bank offer | ₹474 off
    Flat 15% Instant Discount on using CBI rupay select debit card

    ₹2,400

    ₹1,435

    +₹183 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    4
    Hotel
    148 Ratings
    4.5

    /5

    Fortune Park, East Delhi - Member ITC Hotels' Group
    East Delhi | 18.2 km from Sarojini Nagar Market | 8.5 km drive to Hindon Airport, Ghaziabad.
    Spa
    Gym
    & more
    Amenities
    Couple Friendly
      Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    The 4-star hotel in Delhi offers a luxurious experience with top amenities such as a spa, gym, and restaurant. Guests can unwind and rejuvenate at the spa, stay active at the gym, and indulge in delicious meals at the restaurant. The hotel provides a comfortable and convenient stay for travelers looking for a blend of relaxation and fitness options.Read more
    Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal

    ₹6,000

    +₹300 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    4 Ratings
    5

    /5

    suitcase stories delhi
    East Delhi | 12.9 km from Sarojini Nagar Market
    Room in a Homestay | Sleeps 10 guests
    Parking
    Gym
    & more
    Amenities
      Free Cancellation
      Breakfast Included
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Bank offer | ₹238 off
    Flat 15% Instant Discount on using CBI rupay select debit card

    ₹1,200

    ₹1,010

    +₹120 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    Perfect Studio Apartment in West Delhi
    West Delhi | 14 km from Sarojini Nagar Market
    Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 2 guests
    Wi-Fi
    Gym
    & more
    Amenities
    Couple Friendly
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Inaugral offer | ₹300 off
    Special discount valid for first 3 bookings of this property

    ₹3,000

    ₹2,310

    +₹270 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more

    Delhi Hotels Near Popular Landmarks with Amenities

    Top Cities to Visit Near Delhi

    Top Places to Stay in Delhi

    Hotels Near Sarojini Nagar Market with Amenities

    Delhi Hotels by Amenity

    Property Types to Stay in Delhi

    Hotels by Star Category in Delhi

    Hotels By Collections in Delhi