Hotels Near Sikkim Manipal University with Room Service

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Room Service
    Sikkim Manipal University

Popular filters

  • (45)

  • (4)

  • (70)

  • (336)

  • (1)

  • (83)

  • (370)

  • (343)

  • (177)

  • (1)

  • (157)

  • (4)

Price

  • (60)

  • (104)

  • (37)

  • (132)

  • (50)

  • (41)

Star rating

  • (168)

  • (20)

  • (2)

User rating

  • (154)

  • (68)

  • (127)

  • (11)

Chains

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (106)

  • (1)

  • (3)

  • (38)

  • (59)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (19)

  • (10)

  • (112)

House Rules

  • (214)

  • (368)

  • (408)

  • (381)

  • + Show All
  • (1)

Property type

  • (215)

  • (166)

  • (29)

  • (14)

  • (4)

  • + Show All
  • (157)

Amenities

  • (138)

  • (127)

  • (28)

  • (7)

  • (5)

  • (41)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (1)

  • (336)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (80)

  • (70)

OneCircle Rewards

Earn & redeem points on eligible properties for additional savings!

Showing Properties in Noida

  • View All
3
Hotel
382 Ratings
3.2

/5

Hotel Hari International by Boom Rooms
Sector 11 | 2 km from Sikkim Manipal University | 1.2 km drive to Metro Hospital And Heart Institute
    Guaranteed Early Check-in available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Pay At Hotel
The 3-star hotel in Sector 11 offers a range of comfortable rooms with top-notch amenities like a gym, restaurant, and 24-hour room service. Guests can easily explore popular attractions such as Pragati Maidan, Red Fort, and India Gate. Conveniently located near Hindon Airport and Ghaziabad, with easy access to transportation options like Hondo Municipal Airport and T1 - Delhi Airport (IGI Airport).Read more
Bank offer | ₹361 off
Pay using YES Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer.

₹2,999

₹1,178

+₹148 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
4779 Ratings
3

/5

Hotel Noida International
Sector 11 | 1.9 km from Sikkim Manipal University | 3.1 km drive to Noida Sector 16 Metro Station
Room Service
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in Sector 11, this 3-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a restaurant, 24-hour room service, and a lounge. Guests can enjoy convenient amenities and a comfortable stay in a prime location.Read more
Bank offer | ₹370 off
Pay using YES Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer.

₹3,299

₹1,255

+₹156 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
14 Ratings
4.4

/5

Treebo Luxury Stay Premium Inn
Sector 12 | 1.3 km from Sikkim Manipal University | 3.1 km drive to Noida Sector 16 Metro Station
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in Sector 12, this 3-star hotel boasts a convenient and central location for guests to explore the area. The hotel's proximity to key attractions and amenities makes it an ideal choice for travelers seeking a well-connected stay. With easy access to transportation and nearby dining options, guests can enjoy a comfortable and hassle-free experience during their visit.Read more

₹7,154

₹2,617

+₹274 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
Ad
  • View All
4
Hotel
648 Ratings
4

/5

Mosaic Original, Noida
Sector 18 | 2.9 km from Sikkim Manipal University | About a minute walk to Noida Sector 18 Metro Station
Kids' Meals
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 4-star hotel in Noida offers a luxurious experience with top amenities such as a swimming pool, gym, and restaurant. Guests can enjoy a refreshing swim, workout sessions, and delicious meals during their stay, ensuring a comfortable and enjoyable visit. The hotel's facilities cater to various needs, providing a well-rounded experience for guests seeking relaxation and convenience.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 1049 points on this booking

₹13,000

₹10,498

+₹1,889 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 1049 points on this booking
Ad
  • View All
4
Hotel
1801 Ratings
3.6

/5

Nirulas Hotel (3 Min Walking Distance From metro Station)
Sector 2 | 2.7 km from Sikkim Manipal University | 4 minutes walk to Noida Sector 15 Metro Station
Room Service
Amenities
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 4-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a restaurant, 24-hour room service, and a cozy lounge. Guests can enjoy delicious meals, round-the-clock assistance, and a relaxing ambiance during their stay.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 619 points on this booking

₹6,192

₹5,276

+₹618 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 619 points on this booking
  • View All
3
Hotel
469 Ratings
4

/5

Hotel Downtown by Quadis- Sector 15 Noida
Sector 15 | 2.7 km from Sikkim Manipal University | 6 minutes walk to Noida Sector 16 Metro Station
Restaurant
Room Service
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in Noida, this 3-star hotel offers key amenities such as a restaurant and 24-hour room service. Guests can enjoy delicious meals and convenient service throughout their stay, ensuring a comfortable and satisfying experience.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 248 points on this booking

₹5,600

₹2,090

+₹247 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 248 points on this booking
Ad
  • View All
3
Hotel
1046 Ratings
3.6

/5

Hotel PK Residency Sector 18 Noida
Sector 27 | 2.9 km from Sikkim Manipal University | 2.3 km drive to Noida Sector 18 Metro Station
Room Service
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in Sector 27, this 3-star hotel offers a range of rooms with top-notch amenities like a restaurant, indoor games, and a fireplace. Guests can easily explore popular nearby attractions like Pragati Maidan, India Gate, and Red Fort. The hotel provides convenient access to nearby airports, including Hindon Airport (HDO), T1 - Delhi Airport (IGI Airport), and Indira Gandhi International Airport.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 376 points on this booking

₹4,400

₹3,270

+₹376 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 376 points on this booking
  • View All
4
Hotel
109 Ratings
2.9

/5

Lemon Tree Hotel, Noida
Sector 1 | 2.8 km from Sikkim Manipal University | 9 minutes walk to Noida Sector 15 Metro Station
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in Sector 1, this 4-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a restaurant, indoor games, and butler services. The convenient location makes it a great choice for travelers looking for a comfortable stay with excellent amenities.Read more
Bank offer | ₹1007 off
Pay using DBS Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹9,499

₹6,284

+₹2,439 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
Ad
  • View All
3
Villa
88 Ratings
4.3

/5

Tavisha Villa Filmcity Road
Sector 15A | 4.1 km from Sikkim Manipal University | 2.4 km drive to Noida Sector 16 Metro Station
Private Room in a Villa
Wi-Fi
Elevator/Lift
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in Sector 15A, this 3-star hotel offers a convenient stay with easy access to popular attractions like Pragati Maidan, India Gate, and Red Fort. The property is also close to Hindon Airport, making it a great choice for travelers. The hotel's proximity to key landmarks and transportation hubs ensures a hassle-free experience for guests looking to explore the area.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 486 points on this booking

₹11,499

₹4,621

+₹486 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 486 points on this booking

OFFERS & DEALS

You can't resist!

FLAT 15% OFF

On PNB Credit Cards

GOPNB
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

On YES Bank Credit Cards

GOYESFEST
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

On ICICI Credit Cards EMI

ICICIEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

On HDFC Credit Cards EMI

HDFCEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

on Axis Bank Credit Card EMI

GOAXISEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

on HSBC Credit Card EMI

GOHSBCEMI
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

On DBS Credit card EMI

GODBSEMI
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

on Federal Bank Credit Cards EMI

GOFEDERALEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

On IDFC First Credit cards

GOIDFCNCEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

On Indusind Credit cards

GOINDUSEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

on using Kotak credit cards EMI

GOKOTAKEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

On YES Bank Credit Card EMI

GOYESEMI
Copy
  • View All
3
Hotel
604 Ratings
3.8

/5

Hotel Fortune Inn by ASPL
Sector 19 | 3 km from Sikkim Manipal University | 1.8 km drive to Noida Sector 18 Metro Station
Room Service
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in Sector 19, this 3-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including 24-hour room service. Guests can enjoy convenient and prompt service throughout their stay, ensuring a comfortable and hassle-free experience.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 346 points on this booking

₹8,789

₹3,041

+₹346 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 346 points on this booking
  • View All
3
Hotel
79 Ratings
3.9

/5

Hotel Ginzer Plaza by ASPL
Sector 19 | 3 km from Sikkim Manipal University | 1.7 km drive to Noida Sector 18 Metro Station
Room Service
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 444 points on this booking

₹11,138

₹3,798

+₹442 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 444 points on this booking
  • View All
4
Hotel
63 Ratings
3.8

/5

The Embassy Inn, Sector 19, Noida
Sector 19 | 2.9 km from Sikkim Manipal University | 6 minutes walk to Noida Sector 16 Metro Station
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in Sector 19, this 4-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a gym, restaurant, and indoor games. The convenient location makes it a great choice for travelers looking for a comfortable stay with plenty of amenities to enjoy.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 734 points on this booking

₹10,000

₹6,481

+₹734 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 734 points on this booking
  • View All
4
Hotel
11 Ratings
3.1

/5

Hotel Oxygen Bloom
Sector 19 | 2.7 km from Sikkim Manipal University | 1.6 km drive to Noida Sector 18 Metro Station
Restaurant
Room Service
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Bank offer | ₹632 off
Pay using DBS Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹4,499

₹2,168

+₹268 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
Ad
  • View All
3
Hotel
1686 Ratings
4.1

/5

Hotel Marks INN & Banquet
Sector 61 | 4.5 km from Sikkim Manipal University | 4.8 km drive to Aadarsh Pariksha Kendra Sector 64
Room Service
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in Noida, this 3-star hotel offers a range of amenities including a restaurant, indoor games, and butler services. Guests can enjoy delicious meals, entertainment options, and personalized assistance during their stay.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 374 points on this booking

₹6,250

₹3,064

+₹374 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 374 points on this booking
  • View All
3
Hotel
67 Ratings
4.2

/5

Itsy Hotels Swastika Inn Sector 26
Sector 26 | 2.2 km from Sikkim Manipal University | 2 km drive to Noida Sector 18 Metro Station
Butler Services
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
    Early Check-In upto 2 hours (subject to availability)
The 3-star hotel offers top-notch facilities, including exceptional butler services that cater to guests' needs with personalized attention and efficiency. The butlers enhance the overall guest experience by providing attentive and professional service, ensuring a comfortable and enjoyable stay.Read more

₹5,504

₹2,014

+₹210 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
865 Ratings
4

/5

Savoy Suites
Sector 16 | 3 km from Sikkim Manipal University | 4 minutes walk to Noida Sector 16 Metro Station
Swimming Pool
Gym
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
    15% off on Food & Beverage services
Located in Sector 16, this 4-star hotel offers a variety of luxurious suite rooms with top-notch amenities such as Jacuzzi, swimming pool, and gym. Guests can easily explore popular attractions like Pragati Maidan, India Gate, and Red Fort for an unforgettable stay. The hotel also provides convenient access to nearby airports like Hindon Airport and Delhi Airport, making it a great choice for travelers seeking comfort and convenience.Read more

₹10,280

₹9,766

+₹1,757 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
Ad
  • View All
3
Hotel
503 Ratings
4.2

/5

Ayaan Residency
Sector 44 | 5.9 km from Sikkim Manipal University | 3.9 km drive to Noida Bus Stand
Restaurant
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in Sector 44, this 3-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a restaurant. The convenient location makes it a great choice for travelers looking for a comfortable stay with easy access to amenities and dining options.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal
Bank offer | ₹672 off
Pay using DBS Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹5,002

₹2,709

+₹324 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
80 Ratings
3.6

/5

Treebo Primeone
Sector 26 | 2.6 km from Sikkim Manipal University | 2.7 km drive to Noida Sector 18 Metro Station
Butler Services
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
    Early Check-In upto 2 hours (subject to availability)
Located in Noida, this 3-star hotel offers exceptional Butler Services, ensuring a luxurious and personalized experience for guests. The property's attention to detail and commitment to customer satisfaction make it a standout choice for travelers seeking a comfortable stay in the area. With a focus on providing top-notch service, guests can expect a seamless and enjoyable visit at this hotel.Read more

₹5,579

₹2,041

+₹214 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
440 Ratings
4.1

/5

The Metro Stay by ASPL
Sector 27 | 3.3 km from Sikkim Manipal University | 4.2 km drive to Noida Bus Stand
Restaurant
Room Service
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in Sector 27, this 3-star hotel offers a variety of rooms including Standard Double, Deluxe, and Boutique Modern Studio with private balconies. Guests can enjoy top-notch amenities such as a restaurant, 24-hour room service, and a lounge. The hotel's convenient location provides easy access to popular attractions like Pragati Maidan, India Gate, and Red Fort. Additionally, guests can easily reach nearby airports including Hindon Airport, Ghaziabad, Hondo Municipal Airport, and T1 - Delhi Airport (IGI Airport). With its comfortable rooms and convenient location, this hotel ensures an unforgettable stay for guests.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 245 points on this booking

₹5,500

₹1,956

+₹244 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 245 points on this booking
  • View All
3
Hotel
29 Ratings
3.9

/5

The Residency by Premium Inn Hotels, Sector 15
Sector 15 | 2.7 km from Sikkim Manipal University | 5 minutes walk to Noida Sector 15 Metro Station
Restaurant
Room Service
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in Sector 15, this 3-star hotel offers a convenient stay near popular attractions like Pragati Maidan, India Gate, and Red Fort. With easy access to Delhi Airport (IGI Airport), guests can enjoy a comfortable and memorable experience. The property features key amenities such as a restaurant and 24-hour room service, ensuring a pleasant stay for visitors.Read more
Bank offer | ₹547 off
Pay using DBS Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹2,499

₹1,792

+₹224 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Noida Hotels Near Popular Landmarks with Amenities

Top Cities to Visit Near Noida

Top Places to Stay in Noida

Hotels Near Sikkim Manipal University with Amenities

Noida Hotels by Amenity

Property Types to Stay in Noida

Hotels by Star Category in Noida

Hotels By Collections in Noida