Hotels Near Swaminarayan Temple with Gym

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Gym
    Swaminarayan Temple

Popular filters

  • (2)

  • (12)

  • (5)

  • (6)

  • (14)

  • (12)

Price

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • (9)

  • (1)

  • (2)

Star rating

  • (6)

  • (5)

  • (4)

User rating

  • (13)

  • (7)

  • (13)

  • (3)

Chains

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (7)

  • (3)

  • (1)

  • (8)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (3)

  • (3)

  • (9)

House Rules

  • (9)

  • (2)

  • (7)

  • + Show All

Property type

  • (11)

  • (7)

  • + Show All

Amenities

  • (13)

  • (7)

  • (2)

  • (1)

  • (3)

  • (9)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (12)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (2)

  • (2)

Popular Locations in Rajkot

Filter Properties based on area/landmark of your choice

View All
    • G.E.B Kanak Road

      area | 34 Stays

    • Kalawad Road

      area | 17 Stays

    • Rajputpara

      area | 16 Stays

    • Karanpara

      area | 34 Stays

    • Rajkot Bus Station

      poi | 223 Stays

    • Bhaktinagar Railway Station

      poi | 138 Stays

Explore More Properties near Swaminarayan Temple

Ad
  • View All
3
Hotel
2488 Ratings
4.4

/5

Platinum Hotel
Sadar | 2.1 km from Swaminarayan Temple | 3 minutes walk to Jubilee Garden
Gym
Restaurant
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 3-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a well-equipped gym, a restaurant serving delicious meals, and round-the-clock room service. Guests can enjoy a comfortable stay with convenient amenities.Read more
Bank offer | ₹672 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI to avail the offer

₹5,999

₹3,436

+₹400 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
1612 Ratings
4

/5

Marasa Sarovar Portico Rajkot
Limda Chowk | 1.2 km from Swaminarayan Temple | 780 m drive to Jubilee Garden
Gym
Restaurant
& more
Amenities
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
    15% off on Food & Beverage services
Located in Limda Chowk, this 4-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a gym, restaurant, and lounge. Guests can enjoy a convenient and luxurious stay with easy access to various amenities.Read more
Daily Steal Deal
Ends in 13h: 43m: 46s

₹7,000

₹3,590

+₹179 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
1902 Ratings
3.9

/5

The Fern Residency Rajkot, Series by Marriott Hotel
Ranchhod Nagar | 2.3 km from Swaminarayan Temple | 1.9 km drive to Jubilee Garden
Jacuzzi
Crib
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 4-star hotel in Rajkot offers luxurious amenities such as a Jacuzzi, spa, and gym, providing guests with a relaxing and rejuvenating experience. The elegant decor and comfortable rooms ensure a pleasant stay for visitors seeking a tranquil retreat.Read more

₹4,499

+₹224 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
335 Ratings
4.5

/5

Quality Inn Patria Suites,Rajkot
Amarjeet Nagar | 4.7 km from Swaminarayan Temple | 2.8 km drive to Jubilee Garden
Jacuzzi
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
    10% off on Food & Beverage services
Located in Amarjeet Nagar, this 4-star hotel offers a convenient stay near popular attractions like Community Science Centre, Planetarium, and Rotary Dolls Museum. With key amenities such as a Jacuzzi, swimming pool, and gym, guests can enjoy a comfortable and memorable experience. The proximity to Rajkot International Airport (31.80 km) adds to the convenience, making it an ideal choice for travelers.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal

₹4,558

₹3,646

+₹182 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Hotel
220 Ratings
4.3

/5

The Imperial Palace
2.2 km from Swaminarayan Temple | 1.9 km drive to Jubilee Garden
Gym
Restaurant
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
The 5-star hotel in Rajkot offers luxurious amenities such as a spa, swimming pool, and gym. Guests can relax and rejuvenate in the serene spa, take a refreshing dip in the pool, and stay active at the well-equipped gym. The property ensures a high level of comfort and indulgence for a truly memorable stay.Read more

₹9,500

₹8,294

+₹2,185 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
1432 Ratings
3.9

/5

Hotel Swagatam Inn
Gavliwad | 1.5 km from Swaminarayan Temple | 10 minutes walk to Jubilee Garden
Gym
Room Service
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
The 3-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a well-equipped gym and convenient 24-hour room service. Guests can enjoy a comfortable stay with access to these amenities, making it a great choice for those looking for a convenient and enjoyable accommodation experience.Read more
Bank offer | ₹378 off
Flat 15% Instant Discount on using CBI rupay select debit card

₹1,700

₹1,213

+₹152 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Hotel
317 Ratings
4.3

/5

Sayaji Rajkot
Nana Mava | 8.3 km from Swaminarayan Temple
Spa
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 5-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a luxurious spa, refreshing swimming pool, and well-equipped gym. Guests can indulge in ultimate relaxation and fitness experiences during their stay.Read more

₹5,799

+₹289 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Hotel
475 Ratings
4.5

/5

Fortune Park JPS Grand Rajkot - Member ITC Hotels' Group
Mavdi | 5.8 km from Swaminarayan Temple
Spa
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in Mavdi, this 5-star hotel offers luxurious Fortune Club Room, Executive Suite, and Deluxe Room with top-notch amenities like Spa, Swimming Pool, and Gym. Guests can explore nearby attractions such as Masonic Hall, Shri Ramakrishna Ashram, and Rashtriya Shala for a memorable stay. With easy access to Rajkot International Airport (35.00 km) and nearby railway stations, the hotel provides convenience and comfort for travelers seeking a premium experience.Read more

₹6,499

+₹324 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Resort
770 Ratings
3.7

/5

KRISHNA PARK RESORT
Vavdi | 7.1 km from Swaminarayan Temple
Spa
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in Vavdi, this 3-star resort offers a convenient stay near popular attractions like Masonic Hall and Shri Ramakrishna Ashram. With key amenities such as a spa, swimming pool, and gym, guests can enjoy a comfortable and memorable experience. The proximity to Rajkot International Airport adds to the convenience, making it an ideal choice for travelers seeking relaxation and leisure.Read more
Bank offer | ₹573 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI to avail the offer

₹3,650

₹2,557

+₹304 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Resort
91 Ratings
4.1

/5

PRIDE RESORT RAJKOT
11.1 km from Swaminarayan Temple
Swimming Pool
Gym
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in a prime location, this 4-star resort offers luxurious suite rooms and superior rooms with top-notch amenities like a swimming pool, restaurant, and fireplace. Guests can enjoy the Independence Day Celebration Escape package and explore nearby attractions such as Shri Ramakrishna Ashram and Rashtriya Shala. With easy access to transportation options like Rajkot International Airport and nearby railway stations, guests are guaranteed an unforgettable stay filled with comfort and convenience.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal

₹5,999

₹5,099

+₹254 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Rajkot Hotels Near Popular Landmarks with Amenities

Top Cities to Visit Near Rajkot

Top Places to Stay in Rajkot

Hotels Near Swaminarayan Temple with Amenities

Rajkot Hotels by Amenity

Property Types to Stay in Rajkot

Hotels by Star Category in Rajkot

Hotels By Collections in Rajkot