Hotels Near T1 - Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport with Wifi

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Wi-Fi
    T1 - Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport

Popular filters

  • (73)

  • (883)

  • (25)

  • (120)

  • (649)

  • (928)

  • (439)

  • (3)

Price

  • (34)

  • (105)

  • (89)

  • (93)

  • (275)

  • (227)

  • (73)

  • (38)

  • (37)

  • (9)

Star rating

  • (293)

  • (67)

  • (47)

User rating

  • (325)

  • (149)

  • (375)

  • (32)

Chains

  • (10)

  • (53)

  • (4)

  • (12)

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (78)

  • (63)

  • (10)

  • (83)

  • (7)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (33)

  • (369)

House Rules

  • (17)

  • (375)

  • (74)

  • (158)

  • + Show All
  • (22)

Property type

  • (554)

  • (407)

  • (77)

  • (47)

  • (38)

  • + Show All
  • (316)

Amenities

  • (354)

  • (155)

  • (117)

  • (35)

  • (36)

  • (6)

  • (124)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (3)

  • (883)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (75)

  • (73)

Popular Locations in Mumbai

Filter Properties based on area/landmark of your choice

View All
    • South Mumbai

      area | 422 Stays

    • Bandra Kurla Complex

      area | 41 Stays

    • Churchgate

      area | 8 Stays

    • Kurla

      area | 125 Stays

    • Goregaon

      area | 156 Stays

    • Khar

      area | 94 Stays

Showing Properties around T1 - Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport

  • View All
4
Hotel
989 Ratings
4.1

/5

Ginger Mumbai Airport
Vile Parle | 10 minutes walk to T1 - Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport
Gym
Restaurant
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in Vile Parle, this 4-star hotel offers a comfortable and memorable experience with key amenities such as a gym, restaurant, and 24-hour room service. Situated near attractions like Red Carpet Wax Museum, Marve Beach, and Tata Garden Park, guests can enjoy a convenient stay with easy access to leisure spots.Read more

₹5,500

+₹275 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
Ad
  • View All
4
Hotel
142 Ratings
4.6

/5

Bloom Hub WEH Andheri
Andheri East | 3.3 km drive to T1 - Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport
Spa
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
The 4-star hotel in Mumbai offers a luxurious experience with top amenities such as a spa, swimming pool, and gym. Guests can relax and rejuvenate in the tranquil spa, enjoy a refreshing swim in the pool, and stay active in the well-equipped gym. The hotel's prime location in Mumbai adds to its appeal, making it a perfect choice for both leisure and business travelers seeking comfort and convenience.Read more

₹10,200

₹7,650

+₹1,377 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
693 Ratings
3.4

/5

Ibis Mumbai Airport - An Accor Brand
Vile Parle | 8 minutes walk to T1 - Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport
Restaurant
Room Service
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in Vile Parle, this 3-star hotel offers a comfortable stay near popular attractions like Red Carpet Wax Museum, Marve Beach, and Band Stand. Guests can enjoy key amenities such as a restaurant, 24-hour room service, and a lounge, ensuring a memorable experience.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal

₹5,999

+₹299 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Collections

Airport Convenience

Airport Convenience

Stay near Mumbai Airport for seamless travel, early flights, or short business trips

Best Rated Value Stays

Best Rated Value Stays

Affordable stays with cozy vibes

Premium Business Stays

Premium Business Stays

Top-rated business stays with high-end rooms, concierge services & executive lounges

South Bombay Charm

South Bombay Charm

Stay amidst the colonial charm of Gateway of India, Colaba Causeway, and Kala Ghoda

Best Premium Stays

Best Premium Stays

Indulge in lavish stays with poolside relaxation and spa

Family-Friendly Retreats

Family-Friendly Retreats

Perfect for fun with family with kids' play areas, family suites, and nearby parks

Budget Backpacker Stays

Budget Backpacker Stays

Adventure starts with wallet-friendly city escapes

  • View All
5
Hotel
2776 Ratings
4

/5

The Orchid Hotel Mumbai Vile Parle
Vile Parle | 9 minutes walk to T1 - Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport
Spa
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in the vibrant area of Vile Parle, this luxurious 5-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a rejuvenating spa, a refreshing swimming pool, and a well-equipped gym. Guests can indulge in ultimate relaxation and fitness during their stay.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal

₹10,000

₹8,000

+₹1,440 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
1836 Ratings
4

/5

Hotel Airport International
Vile Parle | 8 minutes walk to T1 - Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport
Restaurant
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in the vibrant area of Vile Parle, this 3-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a restaurant serving delicious meals for both adults and kids. The convenient location makes it a great choice for travelers looking to explore the city.Read more
Bank offer | ₹621 off
Flat 15% Instant Discount on using CBI rupay select debit card

₹4,500

₹3,911

+₹450 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
448 Ratings
4.1

/5

T24 Retro
Vile Parle | 9 minutes walk to T1 - Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport
Restaurant
Bar
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in Mumbai, this 4-star hotel offers a range of amenities including a restaurant, bar, and kids' meals. Guests can enjoy delicious dining options and relax in a family-friendly environment. The hotel provides a comfortable and convenient stay for both leisure and business travelers, with attentive staff and modern facilities ensuring a pleasant experience.Read more

₹4,950

₹4,455

+₹222 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
Ad
  • View All
5
Hotel
640 Ratings
4.6

/5

JW Marriott Mumbai Sahar
Andheri | 4 km from T1 - Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport | 5 minutes walk to T2 - Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport
Door Chain
Spa
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in Andheri, this 5-star hotel offers a comfortable and memorable experience with key amenities such as a spa, swimming pool, and gym. Situated near Mahalaxmi Race Course, Marve Beach, and Red Carpet Wax Museum, guests can enjoy a convenient stay with easy access to popular attractions.Read more

₹15,000

+₹2,700 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
679 Ratings
3.9

/5

Hotel Solitaire
Andheri East | 3 km from T1 - Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport | 2.8 km drive to T2 - Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport
Restaurant
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 3-star hotel offers top-notch facilities, with a standout feature being the on-site restaurant. Guests can enjoy delicious meals without having to leave the premises, adding convenience and enhancing their overall stay. The restaurant provides a diverse menu with high-quality dishes, catering to various tastes and preferences. The culinary experience at the hotel is sure to impress visitors, creating memorable moments during their trip.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal
Bank offer | ₹705 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards EMI to avail the offer with no cost EMI

₹5,800

₹4,349

+₹492 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
885 Ratings
4.2

/5

Hotel Bawa International
Vile Parle | 8 minutes walk to T1 - Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport
Restaurant
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in Mumbai, this 3-star hotel offers a comfortable stay with key amenities including a restaurant. Guests can enjoy delicious meals without having to leave the property, adding convenience to their stay. The hotel provides a decent accommodation option for travelers looking for a budget-friendly choice in the bustling city.Read more

₹4,750

+₹237 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Hotel
564 Ratings
4.6

/5

Aurika, Mumbai International Airport - Luxury by Lemon Tree Hotels
Andheri East | 3.5 km from T1 - Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport | 1.9 km drive to T2 - Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport
Crib
Spa
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 5-star hotel in Andheri East offers luxurious rooms with top-notch amenities such as Jacuzzi, spa, and swimming pool. Guests can enjoy happy hours with 1+1 offers on select brands in the Premium Twin Room, Deluxe Twin Room, and Executive Suite. The hotel provides complimentary two-way airport transfer for Executive Suite guests. Nearby attractions include the Red Carpet Wax Museum, Mahalaxmi Race Course, and Sion Fort, ensuring an unforgettable stay. Conveniently located near Mumbai Central Railway Station, Mira Road Railway Station, and T2 - Chhatrapati Shivaji Airport.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal
Bank offer | ₹914 off
Pay using Axis Bank Credit Cards EMI to avail the offer with no cost EMI

₹10,500

₹7,547

+₹2,885 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Mumbai Hotels Near Popular Landmarks with Amenities

Top Cities to Visit Near Mumbai

Top Places to Stay in Mumbai

Hotels Near T1 - Chhatrapati Shivaji International Airport with Amenities

Mumbai Hotels by Amenity

Property Types to Stay in Mumbai

Hotels by Star Category in Mumbai

Hotels By Collections in Mumbai