Hotels Near Tirupati Airport with Parking

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Parking
    Tirupati Airport

Popular filters

  • (60)

  • (10)

  • (57)

  • (287)

  • (4)

  • (41)

  • (63)

  • (303)

  • (73)

  • (145)

  • (10)

Price

  • (21)

  • (40)

  • (126)

  • (77)

  • (30)

  • (28)

Star rating

  • (75)

  • (4)

  • (3)

User rating

  • (161)

  • (107)

  • (144)

  • (35)

Chains

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • (3)

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (58)

  • (6)

  • (19)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (64)

  • (83)

House Rules

  • (38)

  • (78)

  • (117)

  • (209)

  • + Show All

Property type

  • (140)

  • (111)

  • (59)

  • (7)

  • (6)

  • + Show All
  • (145)

Amenities

  • (124)

  • (83)

  • (3)

  • (4)

  • (2)

  • (15)

  • (154)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (287)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (61)

  • (57)

OneCircle Rewards

Earn & redeem points on eligible properties for additional savings!

Showing Properties in Tirupati

  • View All
2
Hotel
126 Ratings
3.5

/5

OYO Hotel O Renigunta Near Railway Station
Renigunta | 5.8 km from Tirupati Airport | 1.2 km drive to Renigunta Junction Railway Station
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in Tirupati, the 3-star hotel offers a comfortable stay with a focus on excellent dining options at the on-site restaurant. Guests can enjoy delicious meals without having to leave the property, adding convenience to their stay. The hotel's emphasis on providing quality food enhances the overall experience for visitors, making it a great choice for those looking for a satisfying culinary experience during their trip.Read more
Daily Steal Deal
Ends in 01h: 15m: 45s

₹3,225

₹963

+₹123 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
2
Hotel
0
Sri Paadham Deluxe Rooms
Renigunta | 5.3 km from Tirupati Airport | 1.7 km drive to Renigunta Junction Railway Station
    Bank offer | ₹532 off
    Pay using DBS Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

    ₹2,500

    ₹2,068

    +₹250 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    3
    Hotel
    23 Ratings
    3.8

    /5

    APPANNA GOLDEN INN
    Renigunta | 6.8 km from Tirupati Airport | 4 minutes walk to Renigunta Junction Railway Station
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Located in Renigunta, this 3-star hotel offers a variety of room options including Four Bed Suit Room AC and King Size Double Bed AC. Guests can easily explore nearby attractions like M. S. Subbulakshmi Statue and have convenient access to transportation with Tirupati Airport just 6.80 km away. The hotel's proximity to Renigunta Junction Railway Station and Sri Kalahasti Railway Station makes it a convenient choice for travelers.Read more
    Bank offer | ₹493 off
    Pay using DBS Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

    ₹2,200

    ₹1,566

    +₹198 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more

    Collections

    Temple Proximity

    Temple Proximity

    Stay near sacred sites for divine vibes

    Railway Convenience

    Railway Convenience

    Seamless stays close to train stations

    Stays with Parking

    Stays with Parking

    Ample parking spaces for a stress-free stay

    Best Rated Value Stays

    Best Rated Value Stays

    Affordable comfort for relaxed stays

    Best Premium Stays

    Best Premium Stays

    Indulge in lavish stays with world-class comforts

    Family Retreat

    Family Retreat

    Enjoy family time with comfort and fun

    Budget Backpacker Stays

    Budget Backpacker Stays

    Explore more with affordable backpacker-friendly stays

    • View All
    S V Residency
    Renigunta | 6.8 km from Tirupati Airport | 2 minutes walk to Renigunta Junction Railway Station
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
      Breakfast available at extra charges
    Located in Renigunta, the hotel offers easy access to popular nearby attractions like M. S. Subbulakshmi Statue. With close proximity to transport options such as Tirupati Airport (6.80 km) and various railway stations, guests can conveniently explore the area. The hotel's strategic location ensures a memorable stay for travelers seeking convenience and accessibility.Read more
    Bank offer | ₹671 off
    Pay using DBS Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

    ₹3,515

    ₹2,985

    +₹350 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    2
    Hotel
    9 Ratings
    3.4

    /5

    HOTEL KR BHAVAN
    Renigunta | 5.5 km from Tirupati Airport | 1.9 km drive to Renigunta Junction Railway Station
    Air Conditioning
    Parking
    & more
    Amenities
      Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Bank offer | ₹328 off
    Pay using YES Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer.

    ₹1,500

    ₹1,069

    +₹135 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    Ad
    • View All
    3
    Hotel
    9 Ratings
    4.4

    /5

    JAY & JAS Hotel
    Revenue Colony | 16.8 km from Tirupati Airport | 3.6 km drive to Tirupati Railway Station
    Couple Friendly
      Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Bank offer | ₹530 off
    Pay using DBS Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

    ₹2,900

    ₹1,521

    +₹196 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    Suhana Aangan Homestay
    4.4 km from Tirupati Airport | 5.1 km drive to Renigunta Junction Railway Station
    Entire 4-Bedroom Villa
    Wi-Fi
    Washing Machine
    & more
    Amenities
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    The hotel offers excellent amenities such as free Wi-Fi, a kitchenette, and a spacious living room, providing guests with a comfortable and convenient stay. The free Wi-Fi ensures seamless connectivity, while the well-equipped kitchenette allows for self-catering options. The inviting living room offers a cozy space to relax and unwind after a day of exploring the city. These amenities enhance the overall guest experience and make this property a top choice for travelers seeking comfort and convenience.Read more
    Inaugral offer | ₹809 off
    Special discount valid for first 5 bookings of this property

    ₹6,000

    ₹4,891

    +₹570 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    Ad
    • View All
    4
    Hotel
    21 Ratings
    4.4

    /5

    Spotlight
    Regenta Devarayah, Tirupati
    Revenue Colony | 16.5 km from Tirupati Airport | 3.6 km drive to Tirupati Railway Station
    Door-Eye
    Spa
    & more
    Amenities
    Couple Friendly
      Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal

    ₹4,799

    ₹4,058

    +₹202 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    16 Ratings
    4.6

    /5

    Suhana Aangan 4 BHK Mountain and Farm view Villa
    4.4 km from Tirupati Airport | 5.1 km drive to Renigunta Junction Railway Station
    Private Room in a Villa
    Wi-Fi
    Washing Machine
    & more
    Amenities
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    The villa offers top-notch facilities including free Wi-Fi, a well-equipped kitchenette, and a spacious living room. Guests can enjoy seamless connectivity, convenient meal preparation, and comfortable relaxation during their stay.Read more
    Bank offer | ₹285 off
    Pay using YES Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer.

    ₹1,600

    ₹1,288

    +₹152 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more

    OFFERS & DEALS

    You can't resist!

    FLAT 15% OFF

    On PNB Credit Cards

    GOPNB
    Copy

    FLAT 15% OFF

    On YES Bank Credit Cards

    GOYESFEST
    Copy

    UPTO 25% OFF

    On ICICI Credit Cards EMI

    ICICIEMI
    Copy

    UPTO 25% OFF

    On HDFC Credit Cards EMI

    HDFCEMI
    Copy

    FLAT 12% OFF

    on Axis Bank Credit Card EMI

    GOAXISEMI
    Copy

    UPTO 25% OFF

    on HSBC Credit Card EMI

    GOHSBCEMI
    Copy

    FLAT 15% OFF

    On DBS Credit card EMI

    GODBSEMI
    Copy

    FLAT 15% OFF

    on Federal Bank Credit Cards EMI

    GOFEDERALEMI
    Copy

    FLAT 12% OFF

    On IDFC First Credit cards

    GOIDFCNCEMI
    Copy

    FLAT 12% OFF

    On Indusind Credit cards

    GOINDUSEMI
    Copy

    UPTO 25% OFF

    on using Kotak credit cards EMI

    GOKOTAKEMI
    Copy

    FLAT 12% OFF

    On YES Bank Credit Card EMI

    GOYESEMI
    Copy
    • View All
    2
    Hotel
    6 Ratings
    3.3

    /5

    Icon vista hotel
    Renigunta | 6.6 km from Tirupati Airport | About a minute walk to Renigunta Junction Railway Station
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Located in Renigunta, this 2-star hotel offers a convenient and accessible location for travelers. The hotel's proximity to key attractions and amenities makes it a suitable choice for those looking for a budget-friendly stay in the area. Guests can easily explore the surrounding area and enjoy the local culture and cuisine.Read more
    Bank offer | ₹417 off
    Pay using YES Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer.

    ₹1,899

    ₹1,352

    +₹170 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    5
    Hotel
    182 Ratings
    4.5

    /5

    Lemon Tree Premier Tirupati
    Tiruchanur | 13.3 km from Tirupati Airport | 9 minutes walk to Tiruchanur Sri Padmavati Ammavaari Temple
    Couple Friendly
      Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
      Breakfast available at extra charges
    Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal
    Bank offer | ₹571 off
    Pay using DBS Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

    ₹9,500

    ₹6,032

    +₹1,300 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    4
    Hotel
    419 Ratings
    4

    /5

    Starlit Suites Tirupati
    Kothapalli | 14.2 km from Tirupati Airport | 1.6 km drive to Tirupati Central Bus Station
    Couple Friendly
      Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Located in Kothapalli, this 4-star hotel near M. S. Subbulakshmi Statue offers a convenient stay with easy access to Tirupati Airport. Guests can enjoy key amenities such as a swimming pool, restaurant, and lounge, ensuring a comfortable and memorable experience.Read more
    OneCircle Rewards
    Earn 447 points on this booking

    ₹6,199

    ₹3,486

    +₹446 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    OneCircle Rewards
    Earn 447 points on this booking
    Ad
    • View All
    3
    Hotel
    9 Ratings
    4.8

    /5

    Essentia Residency Tirupati
    Mangalam | 15.5 km from Tirupati Airport | 4.9 km drive to Tirupati Central Bus Station
    Couple Friendly
      Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Bank offer | ₹704 off
    Pay using DBS Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

    ₹2,999

    ₹2,415

    +₹298 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    3
    Hotel
    262 Ratings
    4.1

    /5

    REPUBLIC INN
    Korramenugunta | 14.1 km from Tirupati Airport | 2.1 km drive to Tirupati Central Bus Station
      Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
      Breakfast available at extra charges
    The hotel in Korramenugunta offers a convenient location and top-notch facilities, including a restaurant, jungle safari, and 24-hour room service. Guests can enjoy a comfortable stay with easy access to dining options and exciting outdoor activities.Read more
    OneCircle Rewards
    Earn 422 points on this booking

    ₹4,225

    ₹3,587

    +₹422 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    OneCircle Rewards
    Earn 422 points on this booking
    • View All
    3
    Hotel
    1844 Ratings
    3.9

    /5

    BEST WESTERN TIRUPATI
    Korramenugunta | 14 km from Tirupati Airport | 2.1 km drive to Tirupati Central Bus Station
    Gym
    Room Service
    Amenities
      Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
      Breakfast available at extra charges
    The hotel in Korramenugunta offers a convenient location and top-notch facilities including a gym, restaurant, and fireplace. Guests can enjoy a comfortable stay with easy access to amenities for relaxation and dining.Read more
    Bank offer | ₹515 off
    Pay using DBS Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

    ₹2,974

    ₹1,851

    +₹226 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    2
    Hotel
    119 Ratings
    4.3

    /5

    Hotel Park Varaahi
    Korramenugunta | 14.3 km from Tirupati Airport | 2.9 km drive to Tirupati Railway Station
    Room Service
    Amenities
    Couple Friendly
      Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Located in Korramenugunta, this 2-star hotel offers Deluxe AC and Deluxe Triple AC Family Rooms with top-notch amenities like a fireplace and 24-hour room service. Guests can explore the nearby M. S. Subbulakshmi Statue for a memorable stay. With easy access to Tirupati Airport (14.30 km), Tirupati West Halt Railway Station (5.10 km), and Renigunta Junction Railway Station (8.00 km), this hotel is a convenient choice for travelers.Read more
    Bank offer | ₹519 off
    Pay using DBS Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

    ₹2,599

    ₹1,670

    +₹209 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    Ad
    • View All
    3
    Hotel
    51 Ratings
    4.2

    /5

    Hotel Lotus Grand Elite
    N G O Colony | 20.1 km from Tirupati Airport | 5 minutes walk to Kapila Theertham
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Hotel Lotus Grand Elite, a stunning Hotel situated in the well-known N G O Colony area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the Deluxe Room. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 200, Airport Tirupati Airport is only (20.10 km) away and is close to attractions like M. S. Subbulakshmi Statue, Sri Venkateswara Zoological Park, making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more
    Bank offer | ₹486 off
    Pay using DBS Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

    ₹2,200

    ₹1,573

    +₹198 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    3
    Hotel
    212 Ratings
    4.2

    /5

    Spotlight
    Hotel Orcella - Near Bus Stand & Railway Station)
    Korramenugunta | 14.9 km from Tirupati Airport | 1.1 km drive to Tirupati Central Bus Station
    Couple Friendly
      Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    OneCircle Rewards
    Earn 158 points on this booking

    ₹2,500

    ₹1,404

    +₹158 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    OneCircle Rewards
    Earn 158 points on this booking
    • View All
    194 Ratings
    4.2

    /5

    HOTEL PARK KRISHNA (Near Tirupati Bus Stand)
    Korramenugunta | 14.4 km from Tirupati Airport | 1.5 km drive to Tirupati Central Bus Station
    Room Service
    Amenities
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Located in the charming area of Korramenugunta, the hotel offers a convenient and picturesque setting for guests to enjoy. With easy access to local attractions and amenities, visitors can explore the beauty of the surroundings effortlessly.Read more
    OneCircle Rewards
    Earn 286 points on this booking

    ₹3,750

    ₹2,270

    +₹286 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    OneCircle Rewards
    Earn 286 points on this booking
    Ad
    • View All
    3
    Hotel
    4 Ratings
    5

    /5

    ADITI SUITES
    Korramenugunta | 15 km from Tirupati Airport | 3.2 km drive to Tirupati Central Bus Station
    Room Service
    Amenities
    Couple Friendly
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Bank offer | ₹719 off
    Pay using DBS Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

    ₹4,300

    ₹2,849

    +₹342 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more

    Tirupati Hotels Near Popular Landmarks with Amenities

    Top Cities to Visit Near Tirupati

    Top Places to Stay in Tirupati

    Hotels Near Tirupati Airport with Amenities

    Tirupati Hotels by Amenity

    Property Types to Stay in Tirupati

    Hotels by Star Category in Tirupati

    Hotels By Collections in Tirupati