Hotels Near WaveRock SEZ with Restaurant

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Restaurant
    WaveRock SEZ

Popular filters

  • (67)

  • (481)

  • (42)

  • (148)

  • (418)

  • (514)

  • (421)

  • (6)

Price

  • (2)

  • (143)

  • (72)

  • (70)

  • (174)

  • (29)

  • (12)

  • (10)

  • (10)

  • (2)

Star rating

  • (372)

  • (42)

  • (33)

User rating

  • (368)

  • (198)

  • (333)

  • (33)

Chains

  • (35)

  • (8)

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (89)

  • (75)

  • (6)

  • (47)

  • (6)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (37)

  • (237)

House Rules

  • (2)

  • (267)

  • (28)

  • (4)

  • + Show All
  • (8)

Property type

  • (475)

  • (50)

  • (26)

  • (7)

  • (6)

  • + Show All
  • (17)

Amenities

  • (249)

  • (171)

  • (92)

  • (35)

  • (2)

  • (15)

  • (156)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (6)

  • (481)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (112)

  • (67)

Popular Locations in Hyderabad

Filter Properties based on area/landmark of your choice

View All
    • Hitech City

      area | 90 Stays

    • Madhapur

      area | 175 Stays

    • Gachibowli

      area | 348 Stays

    • Jubilee Hills

      area | 93 Stays

    • Banjara Hills

      area | 151 Stays

    • Ameerpet

      area | 23 Stays

Showing Properties around WaveRock SEZ

  • View All
5
Apartment
278 Ratings
4.5

/5

Oakwood Residence Kapil Hyderabad
Gachibowli | 1.4 km from WaveRock SEZ | 2.5 km drive to US Consulate, Hyderabad
Room in an Apartment | Sleeps 3 guests
Door-Eye
Crib
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
The 5-star apart-hotel in Hyderabad offers top-notch amenities such as a swimming pool, reception services, and efficient housekeeping. Guests can enjoy a luxurious stay with excellent service and facilities, making it a perfect choice for a relaxing getaway.Read more
Bank offer | ₹1010 off
Pay using HDFC Bank Credit Cards EMI to avail the offer with No cost EMI

₹13,000

₹12,354

+₹2,340 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
Ad
  • View All
3
Hotel
69 Ratings
4.5

/5

Grand Maalyasa Hotel & Suites
Gachibowli | 3.1 km from WaveRock SEZ | 3 minutes walk to US Consulate, Hyderabad
Door-Eye
Babysitting
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in Hyderabad, this 3-star hotel offers top-notch amenities such as butler services, 24-hour room service, and a cozy lounge. Guests can enjoy personalized assistance and round-the-clock dining options during their stay.Read more
Daily Steal Deal
Ends in 05h: 24m: 13s

₹4,299

₹2,524

+₹155 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
3174 Ratings
4.3

/5

Lemon Tree Hotel Gachibowli
Gachibowli | 2.5 km from WaveRock SEZ | 1.9 km drive to Kapil Towers
Spa
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 4-star hotel in Hyderabad offers a luxurious experience with top amenities such as a spa, swimming pool, and gym. Guests can relax and rejuvenate in the tranquil spa, take a refreshing dip in the pool, and stay active in the well-equipped gym. The hotel provides a perfect blend of comfort and convenience for a memorable stay.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal
Bank offer | ₹679 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI to avail the offer

₹11,289

₹8,471

+₹3,102 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Collections

Best Rated Value Stays

Best Rated Value Stays

Affordable stays with cozy vibes

Business Hubs

Business Hubs

Stay connected in business areas.

Best Premium Stays

Best Premium Stays

Indulge in poolside bliss and lavish spa escapes

Cultural Heritage

Cultural Heritage

Explore rich cultural landmarks.

Family Getaways

Family Getaways

Create memories with family in Hyderabad.

Budget Backpacker Stays

Budget Backpacker Stays

Explore more with affordable, comfy stays

  • View All
3
Hotel
32 Ratings
4.4

/5

BLOOM HOTEL FINANCIAL DISTRICT
Nanakram Guda | 1.7 km from WaveRock SEZ
Restaurant
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
The 3-star hotel in Hyderabad offers a comfortable stay with key amenities like a restaurant. Guests can enjoy delicious meals without having to leave the property, adding convenience to their stay. The restaurant provides a variety of dishes to cater to different tastes, ensuring a pleasant dining experience for visitors.Read more

₹6,700

₹5,367

+₹268 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
24 Ratings
4.1

/5

Trunk and Trolley A Luxury Boutique Hotel
Nanakram Guda | 1.9 km from WaveRock SEZ | 3 km drive to US Consulate, Hyderabad
Spa
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal
Daily Steal Deal
Ends in 05h: 24m: 13s

₹10,999

₹3,734

+₹444 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
61 Ratings
4.4

/5

Stae Hotel-Gachibowli
Gachibowli | 2.8 km from WaveRock SEZ
Restaurant
Room Service
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in Gachibowli, this 3-star hotel offers a convenient stay near popular attractions like Golconda Fort and Hussain Sagar Lake. With easy access to Rajiv Gandhi International Airport, guests can enjoy a comfortable and memorable experience. The property features a restaurant and lounge for added convenience.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal
Bank offer | ₹661 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI to avail the offer

₹4,999

₹2,570

+₹314 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
63 Ratings
4.4

/5

Hotel Starlight by Avana
Gachibowli | 2.9 km from WaveRock SEZ | 2 minutes walk to US Consulate, Hyderabad
Restaurant
Lounge
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Bank offer | ₹630 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI to avail the offer

₹3,000

₹2,448

+₹300 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
Ad
  • View All
4
Hotel
2221 Ratings
3.9

/5

Fairfield by Marriott Hyderabad Gachibowli
Gachibowli | 2.9 km from WaveRock SEZ | 2.2 km drive to US Consulate, Hyderabad
Door Chain
Spa
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 4-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a luxurious spa, well-equipped gym, and exquisite restaurant. Guests can indulge in ultimate relaxation and enjoy delicious dining experiences during their stay.Read more

₹12,249

+₹2,204 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
214 Ratings
4.3

/5

Treebo Premium D Consulate, 5 Mins Walk To US Consulate
Gachibowli | 3 km from WaveRock SEZ
Restaurant
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in Gachibowli, this 3-star hotel offers a convenient stay near popular attractions like Golconda Fort and Hussain Sagar Lake. With easy access to Rajiv Gandhi International Airport, guests can enjoy a comfortable and memorable experience. The property features a restaurant for added convenience.Read more

₹7,302

₹2,643

+₹280 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
14 Ratings
3.1

/5

Fabhotel Unnam - Nr. Amazon Hyderabad Campus, Financial District, Gachibowli
Nanakram Guda | 2 km from WaveRock SEZ | 3 km drive to US Consulate, Hyderabad
Restaurant
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Bank offer | ₹659 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI to avail the offer

₹6,342

₹1,819

+₹226 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Hyderabad Hotels Near Popular Landmarks with Amenities

Top Cities to Visit Near Hyderabad

Top Places to Stay in Hyderabad

Hotels Near WaveRock SEZ with Amenities

Hyderabad Hotels by Amenity

Property Types to Stay in Hyderabad

Hotels by Star Category in Hyderabad

Hotels By Collections in Hyderabad