Hotels Near Winnies Holiday Resort & Spa Kasauli with Wifi

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Wi-Fi
    Winnies Holiday Resort & Spa Kasauli

Popular filters

  • (41)

  • (2)

  • (10)

  • (167)

  • (3)

  • (81)

  • (206)

  • (224)

  • (125)

  • (152)

  • (2)

Price

  • (25)

  • (83)

  • (46)

  • (34)

  • (36)

  • (24)

Star rating

  • (48)

  • (45)

  • (31)

User rating

  • (95)

  • (67)

  • (90)

  • (20)

Chains

  • (1)

  • (2)

  • (51)

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (18)

  • (19)

  • (33)

  • (11)

  • (99)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (9)

  • (13)

  • (77)

  • (84)

House Rules

  • (166)

  • (53)

  • (175)

  • (88)

  • + Show All
  • (7)

Property type

  • (95)

  • (62)

  • (51)

  • (41)

  • (18)

  • + Show All
  • (152)

Amenities

  • (92)

  • (165)

  • (50)

  • (114)

  • (128)

  • (7)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (167)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (11)

  • (10)

OneCircle Rewards

Earn & redeem points on eligible properties for additional savings!

Showing Properties in Kasauli

  • View All
3
Hostel
0
The Hosteller Kasauli
Dharampur Kasauli Road | 2.1 km from Winnies Holiday Resort & Spa Kasauli | 4.1 km drive to Dharampur Himachal Railway Station
2 Beds in a Hostel
Restaurant
Indoor Games
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The hotel offers a range of amenities to enhance guests' stay, including indoor games for entertainment, free parking for convenience, and a cozy cafe for dining options. These features cater to various preferences and ensure a pleasant and enjoyable experience for visitors.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 131 points on this booking

₹1,780

₹1,080

+₹130 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 131 points on this booking
  • View All
4
Hotel
0
Kasauli Windsor Resorts
Dharampur Kasauli Road | 1.4 km from Winnies Holiday Resort & Spa Kasauli | 4.8 km drive to Dharampur Himachal Railway Station
Parking
Jacuzzi
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in the picturesque town of Kasauli, this 4-star hotel offers a range of amenities including free parking, bonfire facilities, and indoor games. Guests can enjoy a relaxing stay surrounded by nature and indulge in various activities within the hotel premises. The serene ambiance and top-notch services make it a perfect choice for a peaceful getaway.Read more
Bank offer | ₹756 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹6,000

₹3,969

+₹450 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
0
ARNISA Kasauli - A Boutique Hotel
Dharampur Kasauli Road | 1.8 km from Winnies Holiday Resort & Spa Kasauli | 4.4 km drive to Dharampur Himachal Railway Station
Parking
Bonfire
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located on Dharampur Kasauli Road, this 3-star hotel offers top facilities such as free parking, bonfire, and indoor games. Guests can enjoy a convenient stay with ample amenities to enhance their experience.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal
Bank offer | ₹1149 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹8,800

₹4,857

+₹572 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
0
Kasauli Exotica
Parwanoo Kasauli Road | 4.7 km from Winnies Holiday Resort & Spa Kasauli | 1.5 km drive to Kasauli Bus Station
Parking
Restaurant
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 4-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including free parking, bonfire, and a restaurant. Guests can enjoy convenient amenities and a cozy atmosphere during their stay.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 364 points on this booking

₹4,000

₹2,851

+₹364 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 364 points on this booking
  • View All
4
Hotel
0
Lemon Tree Hotel, Kasauli
Sanawar | 4.3 km from Winnies Holiday Resort & Spa Kasauli | 4.7 km drive to Kasauli Bus Station
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in Sanawar, this 4-star hotel offers a convenient stay near popular attractions like Sunset Point, Kasauli Brewery, and Manki Point. With easy access to Shimla Airport, guests can enjoy a comfortable and memorable experience. The property features key amenities such as a bonfire, restaurant, and bar, making it a great choice for travelers seeking relaxation and convenience.Read more
Bank offer | ₹987 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹13,699

₹9,369

+₹3,432 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
0
Rosetum Kasauli
3.4 km from Winnies Holiday Resort & Spa Kasauli | 3.7 km drive to Kasauli Bus Station
Parking
Gym
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
The 4-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a luxurious spa, well-equipped gym, and complimentary parking. Guests can indulge in relaxation and fitness activities while enjoying the convenience of free parking.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 700 points on this booking

₹7,000

+₹350 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 700 points on this booking
  • View All
3
Hotel
0
DLS Whispering Winds
Dharampur Kasauli Road | 3.6 km from Winnies Holiday Resort & Spa Kasauli | 2.6 km drive to Dharampur Himachal Railway Station
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in the charming town of Kasauli, this 3-star hotel offers a comfortable stay with key amenities such as free parking, bonfire facilities, and indoor games. Guests can enjoy a relaxing evening by the bonfire or engage in fun indoor activities. The hotel's convenient location allows easy access to nearby attractions, making it a great choice for travelers looking for a peaceful retreat in the hills.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 480 points on this booking

₹8,000

₹4,234

+₹480 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 480 points on this booking
  • View All
3
Hotel
0
Hotel Rajgriha Kasauli
Nahari | 4.3 km from Winnies Holiday Resort & Spa Kasauli | 3.4 km drive to Kasauli Bus Station
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in the charming town of Kasauli, this 3-star hotel offers convenient amenities such as parking, a restaurant, and a lounge. Guests can easily explore the surrounding area and enjoy a comfortable stay at this property.Read more
Daily Steal Deal
Ends in 02h: 17m: 55s

₹5,500

₹3,568

+₹435 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
Him Darshan Regency
5 km from Winnies Holiday Resort & Spa Kasauli | 1.2 km drive to Kasauli Bus Station
Parking
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
The hotel offers convenient parking facilities, making it easy for guests to bring their vehicles and explore the surrounding area. This amenity adds to the overall positive experience of staying at the property, ensuring that guests have a hassle-free and enjoyable visit.Read more
Bank offer | ₹557 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹2,500

₹2,068

+₹250 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

OFFERS & DEALS

You can't resist!

UPTO 25% OFF

On HSBC Credit Cards

GOHSBC
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

On PNB Credit Cards

GOPNB
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

on Indusind bank Credit cards

INDUSFESTCC
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

on RBL Bank credit cards

GORBLFEST
Copy

UPTO 20% OFF

On using DBS bank credit cards

GODBS
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

On ICICI Credit Cards EMI

ICICIEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

On HDFC Credit Cards EMI

HDFCEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

on Axis Bank Credit Card EMI

GOAXISEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

on HSBC Credit Card EMI

GOHSBCEMI
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

On DBS Credit card EMI

GODBSEMI
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

on Federal Bank Credit Cards EMI

GOFEDERALEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

On IDFC First Credit cards

GOIDFCNCEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

On Indusind Credit cards

GOINDUSEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

on using Kotak credit cards EMI

GOKOTAKEMI
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

On YES Bank Credit Cards

GOYES
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

On YES Bank Credit Card EMI

GOYESEMI
Copy
  • View All
4
Hotel
0
OREN Kasauli Authentic Vegetarian
Dharampur Kasauli Road | 210 m from Winnies Holiday Resort & Spa Kasauli | 2.7 km drive to Baba Balak Nath Temple
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in the charming town of Kasauli, this 3-star hotel offers a range of amenities including free parking, bonfire facilities, and indoor games. Guests can enjoy a relaxing stay surrounded by picturesque views and warm hospitality. The convenient location makes it easy to explore the local attractions and unwind in comfort.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 550 points on this booking

₹5,500

₹4,851

+₹550 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 550 points on this booking
  • View All
5
Villa
0
StayVista at Springfield
5 km from Winnies Holiday Resort & Spa Kasauli | 1.2 km drive to Kasauli Bus Station
Private Room in a Villa
Wi-Fi
Bonfire
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Complimentary Welcome Drink on arrival
The 5-star villa offers top-notch facilities including a dedicated caretaker, efficient housekeeping services, and complimentary Wi-Fi. Guests can enjoy a luxurious and hassle-free stay with personalized attention and seamless connectivity.Read more
Bank offer | ₹3337 off
Pay using Punjab National Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer.

₹31,516

₹22,962

+₹5,798 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
The Kasauli Paradise
Shamli Nichli | 4.6 km from Winnies Holiday Resort & Spa Kasauli | 5 km drive to Kasauli Bus Station
Private Room in a Serviced Apartment
Wi-Fi
Restaurant
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located on Garkhal - Madhiyana Road, this 3-star apart-hotel offers top-notch facilities including a reception, caretaker, and housekeeping services. The convenient location makes it easy for guests to explore the area while enjoying a comfortable stay with excellent amenities.Read more
Bank offer | ₹475 off
Pay using DBS Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹3,500

₹2,073

+₹245 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Resort
0
Anantam Resort and Spa
Dharampur Kasauli Road | 3.5 km from Winnies Holiday Resort & Spa Kasauli | 2.7 km drive to Dharampur Himachal Railway Station
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
The 5-star resort in Kasauli offers a luxurious experience with top-notch amenities such as free parking, bonfire facilities, and a variety of indoor games. Guests can enjoy a relaxing stay surrounded by nature and indulge in various activities within the resort premises. The property's serene ambiance and excellent services make it a perfect destination for a memorable vacation.Read more

₹15,500

+₹2,790 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Apartment
0
Urban Woods Apartment | Rooms & Caretaker
Dharampur Kasauli Road | 1.6 km from Winnies Holiday Resort & Spa Kasauli | 4.6 km drive to Dharampur Himachal Railway Station
Private Room in a Serviced Apartment
Wi-Fi
Living Room
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
The 3-star apartment offers top-notch facilities including a dedicated caretaker, efficient housekeeping services, and complimentary Wi-Fi. Guests can enjoy a hassle-free stay with attentive staff and seamless connectivity.Read more
Bank offer | ₹356 off
Pay using DBS Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹2,300

₹1,917

+₹218 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
0
Villasita by Montrose A Luxury Collection
Dharampur Kasauli Road | 1.1 km from Winnies Holiday Resort & Spa Kasauli | 1.9 km drive to Baba Balak Nath Temple
Parking
Spa
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
Located in the picturesque town of Kasauli, this 4-star hotel offers a luxurious experience with top-notch amenities such as a rejuvenating spa, convenient parking facilities, and cozy bonfire nights. Guests can unwind and relax in style while enjoying the serene surroundings and warm hospitality.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 836 points on this booking

₹16,000

₹7,607

+₹1,922 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 836 points on this booking
  • View All
3
Homestay
0
Orchid Kasauli with Swimming Pool | (Stags not allowed)
Garkhal - Madhiyana Road | 3.4 km from Winnies Holiday Resort & Spa Kasauli | 3.7 km drive to Kasauli Bus Station
Private Room in a Homestay
Swimming Pool
Kitchenette
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
The 4-star homestay in Kasauli offers a luxurious experience with top amenities such as a swimming pool, bonfire, and caretaker. Guests can relax and unwind in the serene surroundings, enjoying the warm hospitality and comfortable accommodations. The homestay provides a perfect getaway for those seeking a peaceful retreat amidst nature, with excellent services and facilities to ensure a memorable stay.Read more
Bank offer | ₹549 off
Pay using DBS Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹5,000

₹3,209

+₹360 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
Wow Kasauli BnB
Badha | 3.6 km from Winnies Holiday Resort & Spa Kasauli | 3.9 km drive to Kasauli Bus Station
Private Room in a Homestay
Wi-Fi
Kitchenette
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Room Upgrade
The hotel offers excellent housekeeping services, ensuring a clean and comfortable stay for guests. The free Wi-Fi provided allows guests to stay connected and productive during their visit. Additionally, the power backup feature ensures a seamless experience even during unexpected outages, enhancing the overall convenience and satisfaction of guests.Read more
Bank offer | ₹435 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹3,500

₹1,586

+₹192 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Resort
0
Wood Creek Resort & Spa
Dharampur Kasauli Road | 280 m from Winnies Holiday Resort & Spa Kasauli | 5.9 km drive to Dharampur Himachal Railway Station
Parking
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 4-star resort offers top-notch facilities including free parking, bonfire, and indoor games. Guests can enjoy a relaxing stay with convenient amenities and recreational activities. The resort's commitment to providing a comfortable and enjoyable experience shines through its excellent services and offerings.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal
Bank offer | ₹1176 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹7,000

₹6,174

+₹700 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Resort
0
Rudra Resort & Restaurant (Stags not allowed)
Dharampur Kasauli Road | 760 m from Winnies Holiday Resort & Spa Kasauli | 2.1 km drive to Baba Balak Nath Temple
Parking
Bonfire
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in a prime area near popular attractions, this 3-star resort offers a comfortable stay with key amenities such as parking, bonfire, and a restaurant. Guests can easily visit Sunset Point, Kasauli Brewery, and Manki Point, making it a convenient choice for travelers looking to explore the area and enjoy a memorable experience.Read more
Bank offer | ₹735 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹3,000

₹2,415

+₹300 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
Hadley Inn Kasauli
Dharampur Kasauli Road | 3.2 km from Winnies Holiday Resort & Spa Kasauli | 3 km drive to Dharampur Himachal Railway Station
Private Room in a Homestay
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in a convenient area, the hotel offers easy access to popular attractions like Sunset Point, Choor Chandni Peak, and Manki Point. Additionally, it is close to transportation hubs such as Shimla Airport, Barog Railway Station, and Gumman Railway Station, making it a great choice for travelers.Read more
Bank offer | ₹529 off
Pay using DBS Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹2,500

₹1,941

+₹237 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Kasauli Hotels Near Popular Landmarks with Amenities

Top Cities to Visit Near Kasauli

Top Places to Stay in Kasauli

Hotels Near Winnies Holiday Resort & Spa Kasauli with Amenities

Kasauli Hotels by Amenity

Property Types to Stay in Kasauli

Hotels by Star Category in Kasauli

Hotels By Collections in Kasauli