Guest Houses near K.B.COMPLEX, ALPHA-II Greater Noida

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Guest House
    K.B.COMPLEX
    ALPHA-II

Popular filters

  • (5)

  • (5)

  • (5)

  • (3)

Price

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • (3)

  • (1)

Star rating

  • (4)

  • (1)

User rating

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • (1)

Chains

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (1)

House Rules

  • (1)

  • (3)

  • (3)

  • (3)

  • + Show All

Property type

  • (438)

  • (250)

  • (131)

  • (27)

  • (8)

  • + Show All

Amenities

  • (2)

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (5)

Flexible check-in/out

Popular Locations in Greater Noida

Filter Properties based on area/landmark of your choice

View All
    • Knowledge Park 3

      area | 40 Stays

    • Ansal Golf Link -1

      area | 81 Stays

    • Surajpur

      area | 107 Stays

    • Phi III Greater Noida

      area | 7 Stays

Showing Properties around K.B.COMPLEX

  • View All
3
Guest House
552 Ratings
4.3

/5

Ginger Greater Noida, Pari Chowk
Knowledge Park I | 2.2 km from K.B.COMPLEX, ALPHA-II | 1 km drive to F-1 Track
Restaurant
Indoor Games
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
The 4-star guest house offers a variety of luxurious rooms with top-notch amenities such as a restaurant, indoor games, and a lawn. Guests can easily explore popular nearby attractions like the F-1 Track and INDIA EXPO CENTRE & MART. Convenient access to transportation options like Hindon Airport and Ghaziabad adds to the overall appeal of the hotel, located in Knowledge Park I. With nearby points of interest and multiple airport options within reasonable distances, guests can enjoy a comfortable and convenient stay.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal

₹5,098

+₹254 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Guest House
6 Ratings
3.5

/5

Jagdamba Homestay
Delta II Greater Noida | 2.5 km from K.B.COMPLEX, ALPHA-II
Kitchenette
Living Room
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹313 off
Flat 15% Instant Discount on using CBI rupay select debit card

₹1,500

₹1,013

+₹126 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Guest House
9 Ratings
2.6

/5

THE REJOICE
Alpha I Greater Noida | 1.7 km from K.B.COMPLEX, ALPHA-II | 9 minutes walk to F-1 Track
Kitchenette
Free Parking
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in the vibrant area of Alpha I Greater Noida, this Guest House offers top-notch facilities including a convenient kitchenette, secure luggage storage, and complimentary parking. Guests can enjoy a hassle-free stay with easy access to essential amenities.Read more
Bank offer | ₹3978 off
Pay using SBI bank Debit Cards to avail the offer

₹30,000

₹27,297

+₹6,900 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
8 Ratings
2.3

/5

Astar
Delta II Greater Noida | 2.1 km from K.B.COMPLEX, ALPHA-II
Kitchenette
Parking
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
The hotel offers a convenient kitchenette for guests to prepare their meals, along with the assistance of a caretaker for any needs. Additionally, the luggage storage service ensures a hassle-free stay for travelers.Read more
Bank offer | ₹655 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI to avail the offer

₹3,500

₹2,244

+₹282 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Explore More Properties near K.B.COMPLEX

  • View All
3
Guest House
12 Ratings
3.3

/5

koo House
Chi III Greater Noida | 7.4 km from K.B.COMPLEX, ALPHA-II
Kitchenette
Restaurant
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
koo House, a stunning Guest House situated in the well-known Chi III Greater Noida area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the Deluxe Room With Free Wifi. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including Kitchenette, Restaurant, and Luggage Storage ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 200, Airport Hindon Airport, Ghaziabad. is only (44.70 km) away and is close to attractions like INDIA EXPO CENTRE & MART, F-1 Track, making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more
Bank offer | ₹802 off
Pay using SBI bank Debit Cards to avail the offer

₹5,000

₹4,410

+₹500 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Guest House
1 Ratings
5

/5

Happy Habitat PG House
Noida Extension | 17.8 km from K.B.COMPLEX, ALPHA-II
Restaurant
Indoor Games
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Bank offer | ₹696 off
    Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI to avail the offer

    ₹3,500

    ₹2,895

    +₹350 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more

    Popular Locations for Greater Noida

    Greater Noida Hotels near Popular Landmarks

    Alternative Accomodation in Greater Noida

    Hotel Chains in Greater Noida

    Greater Noida Hotels by Category

    Cities to travel near Greater Noida

    Guest Houses in other area of Greater Noida

    Other Best Property Type in Greater Noida

    Guest Houses in Nearby Cities

    Guest Houses in Greater Noida >= 3.5 Rating

    Best Guest Houses in Nearby Cities

    Best Guest Houses in Nearby Cities

    Guest Houses in Greater Noida Near Landmark

    Highly Reviewed Guest Houses in Greater Noida

    Alternate Accommodation in Greater Noida with Amenities

    Other Traveller Type Property

    Couple Friendly Guest Houses in Greater Noida