Guest Houses in Jodhpur with Kitchenette

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Kitchenette
    Guest House

Popular filters

  • (2)

  • (1)

  • (2)

Price

  • (2)

Star rating

  • (1)

User rating

  • (1)

  • (1)

Chains

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (1)

House Rules

  • (3)

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Property type

  • (25)

  • (12)

  • (8)

  • (7)

  • (7)

  • + Show All

Amenities

  • (2)

  • (3)

  • (1)

  • (2)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (2)

Flexible check-in/out

Popular Locations in Jodhpur

Filter Properties based on area/landmark of your choice

View All
    • Umaid Bhawan Palace

      poi | 618 Stays

    • Clock Tower

      poi | 19 Stays

    • Rai Ka Bagh

      area | 16 Stays

    • Gulab Sagar

      area | 31 Stays

    • Ratanada

      area | 57 Stays

    • Sardarpura

      area | 27 Stays

Showing Properties in Jodhpur

  • View All
1
Guest House
0
Manugarh - The Heritage Palace
Mandore
Door Chain
Kitchenette
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Inaugral offer | ₹600 off
Special discount valid for first 10 bookings of this property

₹3,000

₹1,879

+₹240 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Guest House
3 Ratings
4.3

/5

Jakhira Heritage Guest House, Sajara
33.5 km from city centre
Kitchenette
Living Room
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in Jodhpur, the 3-star guest house offers a comfortable stay with key amenities such as a kitchenette, living room, and caretaker. Guests can enjoy a homely atmosphere and convenient services during their visit.Read more
Bank offer | ₹608 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI option to avail the offer

₹2,600

₹2,065

+₹260 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Cities to Stay Near Jodhpur

All Property Types In Jodhpur Hotels

All Budget Property Types in Jodhpur

Best Guest Houses in Nearby Jodhpur

Popular Locations for Jodhpur Hotels

Best Guest Houses in Nearby Cities

Guest Houses Nearby Popular Areas of Jodhpur

Other Best Property Type in Jodhpur

Jodhpur Hotels by Category

Alternate Accommodation in Jodhpur with Amenities

Hotels in Jodhpur with Amenities

Guest Houses to Stay Near Jodhpur Popular Attractions

Guest Houses in Jodhpur with Kitchenette >=3.5 rating