Homestays near K S R T C Bus Stand Kannur Kannur

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Homestay
    K S R T C Bus Stand Kannur

Popular filters

  • (10)

  • (27)

  • (2)

  • (23)

  • (28)

  • (8)

Price

  • (3)

  • (14)

  • (8)

  • (3)

Star rating

  • (1)

  • (2)

User rating

  • (9)

  • (6)

  • (9)

  • (3)

Chains

Room Amenities

  • (9)

  • (5)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (6)

  • (4)

  • (3)

House Rules

  • (6)

  • (18)

  • (25)

  • (20)

  • + Show All

Property type

  • (55)

  • (29)

  • (11)

  • (7)

  • (3)

  • + Show All
  • (10)

Amenities

  • (15)

  • (7)

  • (5)

  • (3)

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (27)

Flexible check-in/out

OneCircle Rewards

Earn & redeem points on eligible properties for additional savings!

  • View All
30 Ratings
2.6

/5

Sai Homestay
Manjapalam | 3 km from K S R T C Bus Stand Kannur | 8 minutes walk to KIMS Sreechand Hospital
Room in a Homestay | Sleeps 2 guests
Kitchen
Living Room
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
The Homestay in Manjapalam boasts a prime location, making it convenient for guests to explore the area. The property offers top-notch facilities including a shared kitchen, shared living room, and luggage storage, ensuring a comfortable and enjoyable stay for visitors.Read more

₹900

₹729

+₹126 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
1942 jumera villa
3.1 km from K S R T C Bus Stand Kannur | 2 km drive to Kannur Railway Station
Entire Homestay | 4 Bedrooms | Sleeps 8 guests
Private Living Room
Private Parking
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Inaugral offer | ₹1739 off
Special discount valid for first 5 bookings of this property

₹10,332

₹8,593

+₹2,788 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
Meadows: Kannur's Serene Retreat
2.9 km from K S R T C Bus Stand Kannur | 2.3 km drive to Kannur South Railway Station
Room in a Homestay | Sleeps 2 guests
Babysitting
Kitchenette
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹897 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI option to avail the offer

₹4,200

₹3,450

+₹588 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
Varsha's Homestay - 3BHK
3.4 km from K S R T C Bus Stand Kannur | 4.8 km drive to Kannur Railway Station
Entire Homestay | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 2 guests
Private Living Room
Private Parking
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Inaugral offer | ₹1251 off
Special discount valid for first 5 bookings of this property

₹7,000

₹5,749

+₹980 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4 Ratings
2.5

/5

Royal Suites Homestay
Chalad | 4 km from K S R T C Bus Stand Kannur | 2.9 km drive to Kannur Railway Station
Room in a Homestay | Sleeps 2 guests
Kitchen
Living Room
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available

₹1,900

₹1,472

+₹252 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
Zarica Homestay
Thavakkara | 1.3 km from K S R T C Bus Stand Kannur | 1.4 km drive to Kannur Railway Station
Room in a Homestay | Sleeps 3 guests
Kitchenette
Parking
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Inaugral offer | ₹110 off
Special discount valid for first 3 bookings of this property

₹2,200

₹1,693

+₹292 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
Serene Coconut Villa Near the Coast
1.7 km from K S R T C Bus Stand Kannur | 3.5 km drive to Kannur Railway Station
Entire Homestay | 2 Bedrooms | Sleeps 9 guests
Private Kitchen
Private Living Room
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available

₹5,000

₹4,199

+₹700 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
Sky Walk
Chalad | 4.7 km from K S R T C Bus Stand Kannur | 3.6 km drive to Kannur Railway Station
Room in a Homestay | Sleeps 3 guests
Kitchenette
Parking
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Inaugral offer | ₹200 off
Special discount valid for first 5 bookings of this property

₹2,000

₹1,512

+₹252 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
Mannath Homestay 2BH Upstairs
Chettipedika | 1.8 km from K S R T C Bus Stand Kannur | 3.2 km drive to Kannur Railway Station
Entire Homestay | 2 Bedrooms | Sleeps 4 guests
Private Living Room
Private Parking
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹708 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI option to avail the offer

₹3,500

₹2,875

+₹490 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

OFFERS & DEALS

You can't resist!

UPTO 25% OFF

On ICICI Bank Credit cards

GOICICIFEST
Copy

FLAT15% OFF

On ICICI Credit Card EMI

GOICICIFESTEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

On ICICI Credit Cards EMI

ICICIEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

On HDFC Credit Cards EMI

HDFCEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

on Axis Bank Credit Card EMI

GOAXISEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

on HSBC Credit Card EMI

GOHSBCEMI
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

On DBS Credit card EMI

GODBSEMI
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

on Federal Bank Credit Cards EMI

GOFEDERALEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

On IDFC First Credit cards

GOIDFCNCEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

On Indusind Credit cards

GOINDUSEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

on using Kotak credit cards EMI

GOKOTAKEMI
Copy

UPTO 30% OFF

on One card EMI

GOONECARDEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

On SBI VISA Debit Cards

GOSBIVISA
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

On YES Bank Credit Card EMI

GOYESEMI
Copy
  • View All
Ashrayam Homestay
Chirakkal | 4.6 km from K S R T C Bus Stand Kannur | 6 km drive to Kannur Railway Station
Entire Homestay | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 4 guests
Private Kitchen
Private Living Room
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Inaugral offer | ₹187 off
Special discount valid for first 3 bookings of this property

₹3,750

₹2,886

+₹498 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Popular Locations for Kannur

All Budget Property Types in Kannur

Kannur Hotels near Popular Landmarks

Alternative Accomodation in Kannur

Kannur Hotels by Category

Cities to travel near Kannur

Homestays in other area of Kannur

Other Best Property Type in Kannur

Homestays in Nearby Cities

Homestays in Kannur >= 3.5 Rating

Best Homestays in Nearby Cities

Best Homestays in Nearby Cities

Homestays in Kannur Near Landmark

Homestays in Kannur with Swimming Pool

Highly Reviewed Homestays in Kannur

Alternate Accommodation in Kannur with Amenities

Other Traveller Type Property

Couple Friendly Homestays in Kannur