Homestays near Pandit Nehru Bus Station Vijaywada

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Homestay
    Pandit Nehru Bus Station

Popular filters

  • (13)

  • (13)

  • (14)

  • (2)

  • (11)

Price

  • (3)

  • (5)

  • (7)

  • (1)

Star rating

User rating

  • (4)

  • (2)

  • (5)

  • (1)

Chains

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (2)

House Rules

  • (1)

  • (8)

  • (12)

  • (9)

  • + Show All

Property type

  • (273)

  • (27)

  • (19)

  • (7)

  • (6)

  • + Show All
  • (11)

Amenities

  • (1)

  • (4)

  • (3)

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (13)

Flexible check-in/out

OneCircle Rewards

Earn & redeem points on eligible properties for additional savings!

  • View All
11 Ratings
3.8

/5

Sri Kanakdhara homes Dormitory
Nehru Nagar | 2.4 km from Pandit Nehru Bus Station | 3.9 km drive to Vijayawada Durga Devi temple, Kanak
Private Room in a Homestay
Wi-Fi
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available

₹800

₹478

+₹67 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3 Ratings
5

/5

MAVLOAKH STAYS
Moghalrajpuram | 3.5 km from Pandit Nehru Bus Station | 4.4 km drive to Vijayawada Durga Devi temple, Kanak
Entire 2-Bedroom Homestay
Kitchen
Private Living Room
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹1121 off
Pay using Axis Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹7,000

₹5,431

+₹756 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
16 Ratings
3.6

/5

TruffleStays Travelman
Benz Circle | 4.3 km from Pandit Nehru Bus Station | 5.2 km drive to Vijayawada Durga Devi temple, Kanak
Private Room in a Homestay
Kitchen
Parking
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located at Benz Circle, this Homestay offers top-notch facilities including a shared kitchen, shared parking, and air conditioning. Guests can enjoy a convenient and comfortable stay with these amenities, making it a great choice for travelers seeking a hassle-free experience.Read more
Bank offer | ₹465 off
Pay using Punjab National Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer.

₹2,500

₹1,981

+₹285 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4 Ratings
4.3

/5

Vigneswara homes
Benz Circle | 4.2 km from Pandit Nehru Bus Station | 5.1 km drive to Vijayawada Durga Devi temple, Kanak
Private Room in a Homestay
Parking
Power Backup
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available

₹1,500

₹1,021

+₹153 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
Peddanna House Complex
Kedareswar Pet | 2.4 km from Pandit Nehru Bus Station | 3 km drive to Vijayawada Durga Devi temple, Kanak
Private Room in a Homestay
Air Conditioning
Wi-Fi
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Inaugral offer | ₹150 off
Special discount valid for first 10 bookings of this property

₹1,000

₹676

+₹101 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
Kishorebabu Chevallamudi
Kedareswar Pet | 2.6 km from Pandit Nehru Bus Station | 3.2 km drive to Vijayawada Durga Devi temple, Kanak
Private Room in a Homestay
Kitchenette
Air Conditioning
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available

₹1,000

₹721

+₹108 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
Sita Harivillu
Labbipet | 4.3 km from Pandit Nehru Bus Station | 5.2 km drive to Vijayawada Durga Devi temple, Kanak
Entire 2-Bedroom Homestay
Kitchenette
Parking
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Bank offer | ₹640 off
    Pay using SBI bank Debit Cards to avail the offer

    ₹3,444

    ₹2,976

    +₹413 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    The Terrace Nest
    Christurajupuram | 4.4 km from Pandit Nehru Bus Station | 3.7 km drive to Madhuranagar Railway Station
    Entire 1-Bedroom Homestay
    Parking
    Power Backup
    & more
    Amenities
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Inaugral offer | ₹750 off
    Special discount valid for first 7 bookings of this property

    ₹5,000

    ₹3,640

    +₹509 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    16 Ratings
    3.1

    /5

    The Butterfly Luxury Serviced Apartments Ganesh Nagar Vijayawada
    Sri Ramachandra Nagar | 8.4 km from Pandit Nehru Bus Station | 9.3 km drive to Vijayawada Durga Devi temple, Kanak
    Private Room in a Homestay
    Kitchen
    Dining Area
    & more
    Amenities
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
      Breakfast available at extra charges
    Located in Sri Ramachandra Nagar, this homestay offers an unforgettable stay with easy access to popular nearby attractions like Undavalli Caves, Mogalarajapuram Caves, and Bapu Museum. Guests can also conveniently reach Vijayawada Airport (14.30 km) and various railway stations.Read more
    Bank offer | ₹525 off
    Pay using SBI bank Debit Cards to avail the offer

    ₹2,700

    ₹2,168

    +₹307 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more

    OFFERS & DEALS

    You can't resist!

    FLAT 15% OFF

    on Axis bank Credit Cards

    GOAXISFEST
    Copy

    FLAT 15% OFF

    On PNB Credit Cards

    GOPNB
    Copy

    UPTO 25% OFF

    On ICICI Credit Cards EMI

    ICICIEMI
    Copy

    UPTO 25% OFF

    On HDFC Credit Cards EMI

    HDFCEMI
    Copy

    FLAT 12% OFF

    on Axis Bank Credit Card EMI

    GOAXISEMI
    Copy

    UPTO 25% OFF

    on HSBC Credit Card EMI

    GOHSBCEMI
    Copy

    FLAT 15% OFF

    on BOB credit cards EMI

    GOBOBEMI
    Copy

    FLAT 15% OFF

    On DBS Credit card EMI

    GODBSEMI
    Copy

    FLAT 15% OFF

    on Federal Bank Credit Cards EMI

    GOFEDERALEMI
    Copy

    FLAT 12% OFF

    On IDFC First Credit cards

    GOIDFCNCEMI
    Copy

    UPTO 25% OFF

    on using Kotak credit cards EMI

    GOKOTAKEMI
    Copy

    UPTO 30% OFF

    on One card EMI

    GOONECARDEMI
    Copy

    UPTO 25% OFF

    On SBI VISA Debit Cards

    GOSBIVISA
    Copy

    FLAT 12% OFF

    On YES Bank Credit Card EMI

    GOYESEMI
    Copy
    • View All
    11 Ratings
    3.7

    /5

    Casa Bliss
    Poranki | 11.2 km from Pandit Nehru Bus Station | 12.1 km drive to Vijayawada Durga Devi temple, Kanak
    Entire 4-Bedroom Homestay
    Private Kitchen
    Living Room
    & more
    Amenities
    Couple Friendly
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
      Breakfast available at extra charges
    The hotel offers excellent amenities such as a private kitchen, living room, and lounge, providing guests with a comfortable and convenient stay. The private kitchen allows guests to prepare their meals, while the living room and lounge offer cozy spaces to relax and socialize.Read more
    Bank offer | ₹1156 off
    Pay using Axis Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

    ₹9,500

    ₹7,511

    +₹2,161 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    2bhk service apartment near airport
    Enikepadu | 11.4 km from Pandit Nehru Bus Station | 12.3 km drive to Vijayawada Durga Devi temple, Kanak
    Entire 2-Bedroom Homestay
    Kitchenette
    Parking
    & more
    Amenities
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Bank offer | ₹316 off
    Pay using Punjab National Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer.

    ₹2,500

    ₹2,130

    +₹285 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    1bhk for rent in prime area
    Enikepadu | 11.6 km from Pandit Nehru Bus Station | 8 km drive to Gunadala Railway Station
    Entire 1-Bedroom Homestay
    Kitchen
    Private Living Room
    & more
    Amenities
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Inaugral offer | ₹209 off
    Special discount valid for first 5 bookings of this property

    ₹2,200

    ₹1,881

    +₹251 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    Padmam
    Ramavarapadu | 8.2 km from Pandit Nehru Bus Station | 4.7 km drive to Gunadala Railway Station
    Entire 2-Bedroom Homestay
    Kitchenette
    Parking
    & more
    Amenities
    Couple Friendly
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Inaugral offer | ₹175 off
    Special discount valid for first 5 bookings of this property

    ₹3,500

    ₹2,873

    +₹398 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    Green grace
    Poranki | 10.5 km from Pandit Nehru Bus Station | 12 km drive to Vijayawada Durga Devi temple, Kanak
    Entire 3-Bedroom Homestay
    Kitchenette
    Parking
    & more
    Amenities
    Couple Friendly
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Inaugral offer | ₹260 off
    Special discount valid for first 10 bookings of this property

    ₹5,200

    ₹4,259

    +₹592 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    6 Ratings
    4.5

    /5

    Vacation Rental Room
    Ibrahimpatnam | 15.8 km from Pandit Nehru Bus Station | 14.4 km drive to Vijayawada Durga Devi temple, Kanak
    Entire 2-Bedroom Homestay
    Private Kitchen
    Private Living Room
    & more
    Amenities
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    The hotel offers spacious accommodations with a well-equipped kitchenette, a cozy living room, and a dining area, providing guests with a comfortable and convenient stay. The kitchenette allows for easy meal preparation, while the living room offers a relaxing space to unwind. The dining area is perfect for enjoying meals with family and friends, enhancing the overall guest experience.Read more
    Bank offer | ₹483 off
    Pay using SBI bank Debit Cards to avail the offer

    ₹3,500

    ₹2,833

    +₹379 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    Those are all the properties available with us. Please reset filters to see more properties.

    Popular Locations for Vijaywada

    Vijaywada Hotels near Popular Landmarks

    Alternative Accomodation in Vijaywada

    Hotel Chains in Vijaywada

    Vijaywada Hotels by Category

    Cities to travel near Vijaywada

    Other Best Property Type in Vijaywada

    Homestays in Nearby Cities

    Homestays in Vijaywada >= 3.5 Rating

    Best Homestays in Nearby Cities

    Best Homestays in Nearby Cities

    Homestays in Vijaywada Near Landmark

    Highly Reviewed Homestays in Vijaywada

    Alternate Accommodation in Vijaywada with Amenities

    Other Traveller Type Property

    Couple Friendly Homestays in Vijaywada