Hotels in Anand Nagar, Ahilyanagar

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Anand Nagar

Popular filters

  • (6)

  • (2)

  • (23)

  • (59)

  • (2)

  • (5)

  • (29)

  • (59)

  • (34)

  • (3)

  • (2)

Price

  • (4)

  • (26)

  • (27)

  • (5)

Star rating

  • (33)

  • (1)

User rating

  • (41)

  • (13)

  • (32)

  • (4)

Chains

  • (2)

  • (1)

  • (2)

Room Amenities

  • (6)

  • (10)

  • (2)

  • (8)

  • (9)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (6)

  • (37)

House Rules

  • (1)

  • (40)

  • (26)

  • (30)

  • + Show All

Property type

  • (63)

  • (6)

  • (4)

  • (3)

  • (3)

  • + Show All
  • (3)

Amenities

  • (1)

  • (6)

  • (8)

  • (16)

  • (4)

  • (5)

  • (30)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (59)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (24)

  • (23)

OneCircle Rewards

Earn & redeem points on eligible properties for additional savings!

  • View All
3
Hotel
113 Ratings
4

/5

Hotel Paradise
Maliwada | 1.5 km from Anand Nagar
Restaurant
Lounge
Amenities
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
The hotel in Maliwada offers a convenient location and is equipped with top-notch facilities such as a restaurant and bar. Guests can enjoy a comfortable stay in this 3-star hotel, making it a great choice for travelers looking for a pleasant accommodation experience.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 279 points on this booking

₹3,100

₹2,193

+₹335 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
230 Ratings
3.7

/5

Hotel Sanket
Maliwada | 1.6 km from Anand Nagar
Restaurant
Lounge
Amenities
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Hotel Sanket, a stunning Hotel situated in the well-known Maliwada area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the Executive Ac. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including Restaurant, and Lounge ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 200, and is close to attractions like , making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more
Bank offer | ₹739 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹2,800

₹2,201

+₹336 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
361 Ratings
4.3

/5

Iris Premiere
Maniknagar | 1.6 km from Anand Nagar
Restaurant
Amenities
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in the vibrant area of Maniknagar, this 3-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a renowned restaurant. Guests can enjoy the convenience of exploring the city from this prime location.Read more
Bank offer | ₹767 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹3,500

₹2,908

+₹420 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
527 Ratings
3.9

/5

Hotel Radiance
Maniknagar | 1.6 km from Anand Nagar
Restaurant
Room Service
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in the vibrant area of Maniknagar, this 3-star hotel offers a comfortable and memorable stay. Guests can enjoy the convenience of a restaurant, 24-hour room service, and a cozy lounge. The hotel's prime location allows easy access to nearby attractions and amenities, making it an ideal choice for travelers seeking a pleasant stay.Read more
Bank offer | ₹1049 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹3,400

₹2,521

+₹408 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Resort
0
Solitaire By Badisajan
Meherabad | 1.9 km from Anand Nagar | 1.5 km drive to Ahmednagar Railway Station
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹712 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹4,000

₹2,123

+₹324 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
Hotel Shiv Sangram
Maliwada | 2 km from Anand Nagar
Restaurant
Bar
Amenities
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
The hotel boasts a fantastic restaurant and bar, offering guests a delightful dining and social experience. The restaurant serves delicious cuisine, while the bar provides a wide selection of drinks in a vibrant atmosphere. Guests can enjoy tasty meals and refreshing beverages without having to leave the property, adding convenience and enjoyment to their stay.Read more

₹1,850

₹1,226

+₹188 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
87 Ratings
4.3

/5

HOTEL YASH GRAND
Anand Nagar | 9 minutes walk to Ahmednagar Railway Station
Swimming Pool
Gym
& more
Amenities
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in Ahmednagar, the 3-star hotel offers a range of amenities including a swimming pool, gym, and restaurant. Guests can enjoy leisure activities and delicious meals during their stay, making it a convenient choice for travelers.Read more
Bank offer | ₹761 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹3,500

₹2,547

+₹378 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
2
Hotel
5 Ratings
3.8

/5

Hotel Rau Loadging
Bhavani Nagar | 2.4 km from Anand Nagar
Restaurant
24-hour Room Service
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹542 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹1,999

₹1,557

+₹238 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
36 Ratings
4.4

/5

Hotel Udayanraje Palace
Maniknagar | 1.2 km from Anand Nagar
Restaurant
Amenities
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in the vibrant area of Maniknagar, this hotel offers top-notch facilities including a restaurant. Guests can enjoy delicious meals without having to leave the premises, adding convenience to their stay. The central location allows easy access to nearby attractions and amenities, making it a prime choice for travelers.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 328 points on this booking

₹3,289

₹2,659

+₹394 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

OFFERS & DEALS

You can't resist!

UPTO 25% OFF

On HSBC Credit Cards

GOHSBC
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

On PNB Credit Cards

GOPNB
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

On ICICI Credit Cards EMI

ICICIEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

On HDFC Credit Cards EMI

HDFCEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

on Axis Bank Credit Card EMI

GOAXISEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

on HSBC Credit Card EMI

GOHSBCEMI
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

on BOB credit cards EMI

GOBOBEMI
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

On DBS Credit card EMI

GODBSEMI
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

on Federal Bank Credit Cards EMI

GOFEDERALEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

On IDFC First Credit cards

GOIDFCNCEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

on using Kotak credit cards EMI

GOKOTAKEMI
Copy

UPTO 30% OFF

on One card EMI

GOONECARDEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

On YES Bank Credit Card EMI

GOYESEMI
Copy
  • View All
3
Hotel
14 Ratings
4.6

/5

Park Central
Bhavani Nagar | 2.4 km from Anand Nagar
Door-Eye
Restaurant
& more
Amenities
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Breakfast Included
    10% off on Food & Beverage services
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 342 points on this booking

₹4,000

₹2,765

+₹410 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
31 Ratings
4.5

/5

Dwarka Palace Lodging
Bhavani Nagar | 2.4 km from Anand Nagar
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Breakfast available at extra charges

₹2,700

₹2,430

+₹291 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
64 Ratings
4

/5

EVOLVE PREMIERE
Maniknagar | 1.7 km from Anand Nagar
Restaurant
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 3-star hotel in Ahmednagar offers a comfortable stay with a convenient on-site restaurant. Guests can enjoy delicious meals without having to leave the property. The hotel provides a satisfactory experience for travelers looking for a budget-friendly accommodation option in the area.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 350 points on this booking

₹3,500

₹2,908

+₹420 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
90 Ratings
3.9

/5

Hotel Raj Palace
Maliwada | 1.8 km from Anand Nagar
Restaurant
Amenities
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in Maliwada, this 3-star hotel offers a comfortable and memorable experience for guests. The key amenities include a restaurant and bar, providing convenience and relaxation during the stay. The hotel's central location makes it easy to explore the surrounding area and enjoy a variety of dining options.Read more
Bank offer | ₹837 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹3,649

₹2,803

+₹415 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
38 Ratings
3.9

/5

Hotel Prabha Palace
Ahinsanagar | 2.6 km from Anand Nagar
Restaurant
Amenities
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
The hotel boasts top-notch facilities, with a standout feature being the restaurant. Guests can enjoy delicious meals in a welcoming atmosphere, adding to their overall experience. The restaurant's diverse menu caters to various tastes, ensuring a satisfying dining experience for all visitors. The attentive staff members further enhance the dining experience, providing excellent service and creating a memorable stay for guests.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 340 points on this booking

₹3,400

₹2,749

+₹408 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Guest House
289 Ratings
3.9

/5

Abhay Palace Lodging
Maliwada | 2.4 km from Anand Nagar
Parking
Power Backup
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
The hotel offers convenient amenities such as luggage storage, free parking, and power backup, ensuring a hassle-free stay for guests. The luggage storage service allows travelers to securely store their belongings, while the free parking facility provides added convenience. Additionally, the power backup feature ensures uninterrupted electricity supply, guaranteeing a comfortable and worry-free experience for visitors.Read more
Bank offer | ₹503 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹1,848

₹1,438

+₹221 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4 Ratings
3.8

/5

Samarth Lodge ( Samarth Inn)
Nalegaon | 2.9 km from Anand Nagar
Wi-Fi
Room Service
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
The hotel offers excellent amenities such as free Wi-Fi, room service, and power backup, ensuring guests have a comfortable and convenient stay. The free Wi-Fi allows guests to stay connected, while room service provides delicious meals at their doorstep. Additionally, the power backup ensures uninterrupted services even during power outages, enhancing the overall guest experience.Read more
Bank offer | ₹566 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹2,300

₹1,607

+₹247 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
34 Ratings
3.7

/5

Hotel Spy Ahmednagar
Sarjepura City | 3 km from Anand Nagar
Restaurant
Amenities
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in the vibrant city of Sarjepura, this 1-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a restaurant and bar. Guests can enjoy delicious meals and drinks in a cozy atmosphere, making their stay truly enjoyable and memorable. The convenient location allows easy access to nearby attractions and amenities, enhancing the overall experience for visitors.Read more
Daily Steal Deal
Ends in 15h: 14m: 08s

₹2,299

₹1,336

+₹210 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
6 Ratings
3.2

/5

Hotel Mauli Lodging
Maliwada | 2.3 km from Anand Nagar
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available

₹1,976

₹1,386

+₹212 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
71 Ratings
3.2

/5

Hotel Rajshree
Parshwanath Colony | 3 km from Anand Nagar
Restaurant
Bar
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
Located in M.I.R.C Ahmednagar, this hotel offers top-notch facilities including a restaurant and bar. Guests can enjoy delicious meals and drinks without having to leave the premises. The convenient location makes it easy to explore the surrounding area and enjoy all that the city has to offer. The hotel's proximity to key attractions adds to the overall appeal, making it a great choice for travelers looking for comfort and convenience.Read more
Bank offer | ₹590 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹2,400

₹1,678

+₹259 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
HOTEL FARHAT EXECUTIVE
Parshwanath Colony | 3 km from Anand Nagar
Restaurant
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The hotel boasts top-notch facilities, with a standout feature being the restaurant. Guests can enjoy delicious meals in a welcoming atmosphere, adding to their overall experience. The restaurant's diverse menu caters to various tastes, ensuring a memorable dining experience for all visitors. The attentive staff further enhances the dining experience, providing excellent service and recommendations. Whether guests are looking for a quick bite or a leisurely meal, the restaurant at this hotel is sure to impress.Read more

₹1,950

₹1,363

+₹209 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Best Areas for Ahilyanagar Hotels

Ahilyanagar Hotels Near Airports & Landmarks

Cities to travel near Ahilyanagar

Ahilyanagar Hotels by Category

Budget Hotels in Ahilyanagar

All Property Types in Ahilyanagar

Properties With Amenity in Ahilyanagar

Best Ahilyanagar Hotels

Premium Hotels Nearby Ahilyanagar

Luxury 4 Star Stays in Ahilyanagar