Hotels in Bajaj Nagar, Jaipur with Room Service

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Room Service
    Bajaj Nagar

Popular filters

  • (106)

  • (38)

  • (109)

  • (619)

  • (18)

  • (136)

  • (566)

  • (655)

  • (389)

  • (4)

  • (64)

  • (38)

Price

  • (38)

  • (238)

  • (166)

  • (126)

  • (66)

  • (64)

Star rating

  • (449)

  • (57)

  • (21)

User rating

  • (419)

  • (201)

  • (361)

  • (49)

Chains

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (189)

  • (9)

  • (48)

  • (69)

  • (82)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (84)

  • (34)

  • (255)

  • (29)

House Rules

  • (22)

  • (405)

  • (71)

  • (18)

  • + Show All
  • (5)

Property type

  • (588)

  • (49)

  • (44)

  • (37)

  • (33)

  • + Show All
  • (64)

Amenities

  • (394)

  • (294)

  • (126)

  • (64)

  • (3)

  • (65)

  • (119)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (4)

  • (619)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (169)

  • (109)

OneCircle Rewards

Earn & redeem points on eligible properties for additional savings!

Showing Properties in Bajaj Nagar

  • View All
3
Hotel
91 Ratings
3.6

/5

Hotel Jaiman 50 M from Gandhi Nagar Railway Station
Tonk road | In Bajaj Nagar | About a minute walk to Jaipur Gandhinagar Railway Station
Room Service
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 256 points on this booking

₹3,800

₹2,122

+₹256 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 256 points on this booking
  • View All
3
Hotel
5001 Ratings
4.3

/5

Spotlight
Hotel Yulia
Tonk road | 2 km from Bajaj Nagar | 1.7 km drive to Gandhi Nagar Railway Station
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 3-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a restaurant, 24-hour room service, and a lounge. Guests can enjoy delicious meals, round-the-clock assistance, and a relaxing ambiance during their stay.Read more
Bank offer | ₹722 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹7,000

₹2,909

+₹344 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Hotel
4594 Ratings
3.8

/5

Four Points By Sheraton Jaipur
Tonk road | 1.6 km from Bajaj Nagar | 970 m drive to Gandhi Nagar Railway Station
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 5-star hotel in Jaipur offers luxurious amenities such as a spa, swimming pool, and gym, ensuring a relaxing and enjoyable stay for guests. The elegant decor and top-notch service create a truly indulgent experience, making it a perfect choice for those seeking a lavish retreat in the heart of the city.Read more

₹7,499

+₹374 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Collections

Near Hawa Mahal

Near Hawa Mahal

Step into royal charm near iconic palace

Rooftop Dining

Rooftop Dining

Dine above bustling streets.

Best Rated Value Stays

Best Rated Value Stays

Affordable stays with all the comforts you need

Best Premium Stays

Best Premium Stays

Dive into lavish poolside comfort and soothing spa bliss

Scenic Views

Scenic Views

Stunning vistas of city landscapes.

Family Fun

Family Fun

Enjoy family adventures in Jaipur.

Budget Backpacker Stays

Budget Backpacker Stays

Explore vibrant stays without breaking your wallet

  • View All
3
Hotel
104 Ratings
4

/5

Hotel Lalita Palace
Gopalpura | 2 km from Bajaj Nagar | 1.7 km drive to Gandhi Nagar Railway Station
Restaurant
Lounge
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 3-star hotel offers a variety of rooms with top-notch amenities, including a restaurant and lounge. Guests can easily explore popular nearby attractions like Jantar Mantar, Hawa Mahal, and Jal Mahal for an unforgettable stay. Conveniently located in Gopalpura, with easy access to Khatipura Railway Station, Jaipur Railway Station, and Jaipur Airport.Read more
Bank offer | ₹463 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹3,400

₹1,501

+₹186 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
435 Ratings
3.5

/5

Indiana Pride
Tonk road | 2.3 km from Bajaj Nagar | 2.3 km drive to Jaipur Gandhinagar Railway Station
Restaurant
Room Service
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
INDIANA PRIDE, a stunning Hotel situated in the well-known Tonk road area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the Deluxe Room and Deluxe Room (Hourly). Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including Restaurant, and 24-hour Room Service ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 1000, Airport Jaipur Airport is only (7.00 km) away and is close to attractions like Jantar Mantar, Amer Fort, Jal Mahal, making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 373 points on this booking

₹8,888

₹3,252

+₹372 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 373 points on this booking
  • View All
3
Hotel
1604 Ratings
4.1

/5

Hotel Mohit Palace
Tonk road | 2.8 km from Bajaj Nagar | 2.3 km drive to Jaipur Gandhinagar Railway Station
Restaurant
Beach club
& more
Amenities
    Guaranteed Early Check-in available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 3-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a restaurant, beach club, and 24-hour room service. Guests can enjoy delicious meals, relax by the beach, and receive prompt service round the clock.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 264 points on this booking

₹5,500

₹2,178

+₹264 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 264 points on this booking
  • View All
140 Ratings
4

/5

Hotel Shrihaan
Tonk road | In Bajaj Nagar | About a minute walk to Jaipur Gandhinagar Railway Station
Lounge
Amenities
    Guaranteed Early Check-in available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located on Tonk Road, this hotel offers easy access to popular attractions like Hawa Mahal, Jantar Mantar, and Jal Mahal. With Jaipur Airport just 6.10 km away and various railway stations nearby, guests can conveniently explore the city. The hotel's strategic location ensures a memorable stay for travelers.Read more
Bank offer | ₹547 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹2,400

₹1,721

+₹216 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
48 Ratings
3.6

/5

Hotel Comfort Inn Near Jawahar Circle
JLN Marg | 2.8 km from Bajaj Nagar | 3 km drive to Jaipur Airport (T2)
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Bank offer | ₹194 off
Pay using YES Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer.

₹950

+₹94 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
240 Ratings
3.1

/5

Hotel Vachi Inn
Malviya Nagar | 3.2 km from Bajaj Nagar | 3.6 km drive to Jaipur Airport (T2)
Restaurant
Lounge
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
The 3-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a restaurant, lounge, and bar, ensuring guests have a variety of dining and relaxation options during their stay. The restaurant serves delicious meals, the lounge provides a cozy atmosphere for socializing, and the bar offers a wide selection of drinks to enjoy.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 210 points on this booking

₹3,500

₹1,682

+₹210 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 210 points on this booking

OFFERS & DEALS

You can't resist!

UPTO 25% OFF

On HSBC Credit Cards

GOHSBC
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

On PNB Credit Cards

GOPNB
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

on Indusind bank Credit cards

INDUSFESTCC
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

On YES Bank Credit Cards

GOYESFEST
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

on RBL Bank credit cards

GORBLFEST
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

On ICICI Credit Cards EMI

ICICIEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

On HDFC Credit Cards EMI

HDFCEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

on Axis Bank Credit Card EMI

GOAXISEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

on HSBC Credit Card EMI

GOHSBCEMI
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

On DBS Credit card EMI

GODBSEMI
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

on Federal Bank Credit Cards EMI

GOFEDERALEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

On IDFC First Credit cards

GOIDFCNCEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

On Indusind Credit cards

GOINDUSEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

on using Kotak credit cards EMI

GOKOTAKEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

On YES Bank Credit Card EMI

GOYESEMI
Copy
  • View All
3
Hotel
107 Ratings
3.7

/5

Treebo The Anchorage Malviya Nagar
JLN Marg | 3.3 km from Bajaj Nagar | 2.6 km drive to Jaipur Airport (T2)
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
    10 % Discount On F&B Services
The 3-star hotel offers top-notch facilities, with a standout feature being the restaurant that provides guests with delicious dining options. The hotel ensures a comfortable stay with its well-maintained amenities and friendly service, making it a great choice for travelers seeking a convenient and enjoyable accommodation experience.Read more

₹8,820

₹3,227

+₹338 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
255 Ratings
2.9

/5

Hotel Queens Hub
JLN Marg | 3.3 km from Bajaj Nagar | 2.6 km drive to Jaipur Airport (T2)
Restaurant
Room Service
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
The 3-star hotel in Jaipur offers a comfortable stay with key amenities such as a restaurant, 24-hour room service, and a bar. Guests can enjoy delicious meals, round-the-clock service, and refreshing drinks during their stay.Read more
Bank offer | ₹295 off
Pay using YES Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer.

₹3,000

₹1,234

+₹147 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
1485 Ratings
4.2

/5

The Saneer - A Boutique Hotel
JLN Marg | 3.5 km from Bajaj Nagar | 2.5 km drive to Jaipur Airport (T2)
Swimming Pool
Gym
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located on JLN Marg, this 3-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a swimming pool, gym, and restaurant. The convenient location makes it a great choice for travelers looking to relax and stay active during their stay. Guests can enjoy a refreshing swim, workout session, and delicious meals without having to leave the hotel premises.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 240 points on this booking

₹2,400

₹1,919

+₹240 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 240 points on this booking
  • View All
3
Hotel
50 Ratings
3.7

/5

Hotel HS INN | Swimming Pool Rooms
JLN Marg | 3 km from Bajaj Nagar | 3.2 km drive to Jaipur Airport (T2)
Swimming Pool
Restaurant
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Hotel HS INN | Swimming Pool Rooms, a stunning Hotel situated in the well-known JLN Marg area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the Deluxe Room, Super Deluxe Room With Bathtub and Deluxe Triple Room. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including Swimming Pool, Restaurant, and 24-hour Room Service ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 400, and is close to attractions like Hawa Mahal, Jal Mahal, Jantar Mantar, making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more
Bank offer | ₹391 off
Pay using YES Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer.

₹2,499

₹1,284

+₹160 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
449 Ratings
3.9

/5

Hotel Bella Vista
JLN Marg | 3.5 km from Bajaj Nagar | 2.5 km drive to Jaipur Airport (T2)
Restaurant
Room Service
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
The 3-star hotel in Durgapura offers comfortable Ac Deluxe and Deluxe AC rooms with top-notch amenities. Guests can enjoy delicious meals at the on-site restaurant and explore popular attractions like Jantar Mantar, Hawa Mahal, and Jal Mahal. Conveniently located near Jaipur Airport and other transportation hubs, the hotel provides a memorable stay for travelers.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 322 points on this booking

₹4,473

₹2,813

+₹322 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 322 points on this booking
  • View All
3
Hotel
276 Ratings
4.1

/5

Hotel Krishna by KeyMagics Near Gandhi Nagar Railway Station
Tonk road | 2.3 km from Bajaj Nagar | 860 m drive to Jaipur Gandhinagar Railway Station
Restaurant
Room Service
& more
Amenities
    Guaranteed Early Check-in available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located on Tonk Road, this 3-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a restaurant, 24-hour room service, and a lounge. Guests can enjoy convenient dining options and round-the-clock service during their stay.Read more
Bank offer | ₹478 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹2,999

₹1,931

+₹228 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
40 Ratings
4.1

/5

Hotel Urban Boutique, 200 Meters From Gandhi Nagar Railway Station
Tonk road | 2.9 km from Bajaj Nagar | 5 minutes walk to Gandhi Nagar Railway Station
Restaurant
Lounge
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Hotel Urban Boutique, 200 Meters From Gandhi Nagar Railway Station, a stunning Hotel situated in the well-known Tonk road area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the Standard Room (Hourly), Standard Room and Executive Room. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including Restaurant, and Lounge ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 1000, and is close to attractions like Jantar Mantar, Hawa Mahal, Jal Mahal, making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more
Bank offer | ₹617 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹3,899

₹1,962

+₹244 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
120 Ratings
4.7

/5

Hotel Walnut Near Jaipur Airport
JLN Marg | 3.4 km from Bajaj Nagar | 2.2 km drive to Jaipur Airport (T2)
Restaurant
Room Service
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹966 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹6,000

₹2,833

+₹360 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
315 Ratings
4.1

/5

Hotel Raj Regency
Milap Nagar | 3.5 km from Bajaj Nagar | 2.9 km drive to Jaipur Airport (T2)
Restaurant
Amenities
    Guaranteed Early Check-in available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in Milap Nagar, this 3-star hotel offers a comfortable and memorable experience for guests. Situated near popular attractions like Jantar Mantar, Hawa Mahal, and Jal Mahal, the hotel provides convenience for sightseeing. Guests can enjoy key amenities such as a restaurant and fireplace, adding to the overall experience.Read more
Bank offer | ₹550 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹3,990

₹2,175

+₹258 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
47 Ratings
3

/5

Hotel Everland Wish
Malviya Nagar | 3.5 km from Bajaj Nagar | 2.8 km drive to Jaipur Airport (T2)
Restaurant
Bar
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in Jaipur, this 3-star hotel offers key amenities such as a restaurant and bar. Guests can enjoy delicious meals and drinks in a cozy atmosphere. The hotel provides a comfortable stay with friendly staff and clean rooms. The convenient location allows easy access to nearby attractions and shopping areas, making it a great choice for travelers.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 320 points on this booking

₹3,200

₹2,711

+₹320 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 320 points on this booking
  • View All
3
Hotel
289 Ratings
3.8

/5

BRAHMPUTRA PALACE
Malviya Nagar | 3.9 km from Bajaj Nagar | 2.3 km drive to Jaipur Airport (T2)
Restaurant
Butler Services
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹330 off
Pay using YES Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer.

₹1,500

₹1,144

+₹142 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Popular Locations for Jaipur Hotels

Hotels by amenities in Bajaj Nagar

Budget Hotels in Other Areas of Bajaj Nagar

Luxury Hotels in Nearby Areas of Bajaj Nagar

Property Types in Bajaj Nagar

Jaipur Hotels near Popular Landmarks

All Property Types in Jaipur

Hotel Chains in Jaipur

Jaipur Hotels by Category

Cities to travel near Jaipur

Best Jaipur Hotels

Premium Properties in Jaipur

Best 5 Star Hotels in Jaipur