Hotels in Devi Colony, Bidar

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Devi Colony

Popular filters

  • (4)

  • (8)

  • (20)

  • (2)

  • (10)

  • (20)

  • (11)

  • (1)

Price

  • (2)

  • (11)

  • (8)

  • (2)

Star rating

  • (8)

  • (4)

User rating

  • (15)

  • (5)

  • (11)

  • (2)

Chains

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • (1)

Room Amenities

  • (6)

  • (6)

  • (2)

  • (3)

  • (2)

  • (5)

Room Views

  • (10)

  • (4)

  • (1)

House Rules

  • (18)

  • (12)

  • + Show All

Property type

  • (21)

  • (4)

  • (3)

  • (2)

  • (1)

  • + Show All
  • (1)

Amenities

  • (3)

  • (10)

  • (8)

  • (9)

  • (1)

  • (3)

  • (3)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (20)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (8)

  • (8)

OneCircle Rewards

Earn & redeem points on eligible properties for additional savings!

Showing Properties in Devi Colony

  • View All
67 Ratings
3.6

/5

HOTEL MAYURA BOARDING AND LODGING
Devi Colony | 3.9 km drive to Bidar Airport (IXX)
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in Devi Colony, this hotel offers easy access to popular attractions like Veerbhadreshewar Jatra's at Humnabad & Changlare and Bidar Fort. With Bidar Airport and Railway Station nearby, guests can enjoy a convenient stay. The hotel's proximity to key points of interest adds to the overall experience.Read more
Bank offer | ₹361 off
Pay using YES Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer.

₹1,450

₹1,162

+₹144 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
109 Ratings
3.8

/5

Hotel Bidar Gateway
Devi Colony | 4.1 km drive to Bidar Airport (IXX)
Spa
Restaurant
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in Bidar, this 3-star hotel offers excellent amenities including 24-hour room service for guests' convenience. The hotel ensures a comfortable stay with its attentive staff and clean rooms. The central location makes it easy to explore the city's attractions.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 315 points on this booking

₹3,500

₹2,615

+₹314 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 315 points on this booking
  • View All
4
Hotel
138 Ratings
4.4

/5

Mastiff Select Bidar
2.5 km from Devi Colony | 5.7 km drive to Bidar Airport (IXX)
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located just a short distance from popular attractions like Veerbhadreshewar Jatra and Bidar Fort, this 4-star hotel offers a comfortable and memorable experience. Guests can enjoy key amenities such as a spa, swimming pool, and gym, adding to the overall relaxation and convenience of their stay. The hotel's strategic location and top-notch facilities make it a great choice for travelers looking for a blend of luxury and convenience.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 505 points on this booking

₹7,179

₹4,559

+₹505 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 505 points on this booking
  • View All
3
Hotel
204 Ratings
3.7

/5

Hotel Shiva International
Devi Colony | 4.3 km drive to Bidar Airport (IXX)
Restaurant
Room Service
Amenities
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in Devi Colony, this 3-star hotel offers a range of comfortable rooms with top-notch amenities such as a restaurant and 24-hour room service. Guests can easily explore nearby attractions like Veerbhadreshewar Jatra's and Bidar Fort for a memorable stay. The hotel's proximity to Bidar Airport and other points of interest makes it a convenient choice for travelers.Read more
Bank offer | ₹330 off
Pay using YES Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer.

₹1,500

+₹150 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
2
Hotel
5 Ratings
3.8

/5

Sitara Grand Boarding and Lodging
Shiva Nagar | 780 m from Devi Colony | 3.8 km drive to Bidar Airport (IXX)
Room Service
Amenities
    Located in Bidar, this 2-star hotel offers convenient amenities such as 24-hour room service, ensuring guests' needs are met around the clock. The hotel's commitment to providing excellent service enhances the overall guest experience, making it a reliable choice for travelers seeking comfort and convenience.Read more
    Bank offer | ₹609 off
    Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

    ₹2,400

    ₹1,911

    +₹240 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    9 Ratings
    2.8

    /5

    Sai Palace Lodging and Boarding, Bidar
    Shiva Nagar | 880 m from Devi Colony | 3.7 km drive to Bidar Airport (IXX)
    Couple Friendly
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Located in the vibrant Shiva Nagar, the hotel offers easy access to popular attractions like Veerbhadreshewar Jatra's at Humnabad & Changlare and Papnash Shiva Temple. With Bidar Airport just 3.70 km away, guests can enjoy a convenient stay filled with exploration and cultural experiences.Read more
    Bank offer | ₹176 off
    Pay using YES Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer.

    ₹800

    +₹80 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more

    Popular Areas to Stay Nearby Devi Colony

    Bidar Hotels Near Airports & Landmarks

    Devi Colony Hotels by Star Category

    Hotels by Popular Amenities in Devi Colony

    Budget Hotels in Devi Colony

    Cities to travel near Bidar

    Budget Hotels in Bidar

    Properties With Amenity in Bidar

    Best Bidar Hotels

    Premium Hotels Nearby Bidar

    Luxury 4 Star Stays in Bidar