Hotels in Koteshwara Proper, Kundapur with Television

FILTERS
CLEAR
    TV
    Koteshwara Proper

Popular filters

  • (15)

  • (8)

  • (16)

  • (6)

Price

  • (2)

  • (6)

  • (5)

  • (4)

Star rating

  • (7)

  • (1)

User rating

  • (11)

  • (7)

  • (9)

  • (2)

Room Amenities

  • (4)

  • (2)

  • (4)

  • (1)

  • (2)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (3)

  • (2)

  • (3)

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • (3)

House Rules

  • (10)

  • (14)

  • (11)

  • + Show All

Property type

  • (7)

  • (6)

  • (4)

  • + Show All
  • (3)

Amenities

  • (1)

  • (8)

  • (2)

  • (5)

  • (2)

  • (4)

  • (4)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (15)

Flexible check-in/out

Popular Locations in Kundapur

Filter Properties based on area/landmark of your choice

View All
    • Main Road Kundapura

      area

    • Koteshwara Proper

      area | 6 Stays

    • Navunda Proper

      area

Showing Properties around Koteshwara Proper

  • View All
3
Hotel
87 Ratings
4

/5

Sahana Orchid Hotels
Koteshwara Proper
Swimming Pool
Gym
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in Kundapur, this 3-star hotel offers a range of amenities including a swimming pool, gym, and restaurant. Guests can enjoy leisurely swims, workout sessions, and delicious meals during their stay. The hotel provides a comfortable and convenient accommodation option for travelers looking for a relaxing experience.Read more
Bank offer | ₹678 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI option to avail the offer

₹3,200

₹2,612

+₹320 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Resort
18 Ratings
4.3

/5

River Lounge Resort
Main Road Kundapura | 3.5 km from Koteshwara Proper
Swimming Pool
Water Sports
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹741 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI option to avail the offer

₹3,499

₹2,856

+₹348 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Resort
549 Ratings
4

/5

MERIDIAN BAY RESORT & SPA
Koteshwara Proper
Spa
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
The 4-star resort in Koteshwara Proper offers luxurious Club, Deluxe, and Suite rooms with top-notch amenities including a spa, swimming pool, and gym. Guests can explore nearby attractions like Kodi Beach and Saraswati Kalyana Mantapa for a memorable stay. The resort's proximity to UVA Meridian Amusement Park and Anegudde Shri Vinayaka Temple adds to its appeal, making it an ideal choice for a relaxing getaway.Read more

₹8,000

+₹1,440 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
16 Ratings
4.6

/5

NAUTICAL 9 BEACH RETREAT
7.1 km from Koteshwara Proper
Room in a Homestay | Sleeps 2 guests
Restaurant
Parking
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in Kundapur, this 3-star homestay offers a comfortable stay with amenities such as a caretaker, restaurant, and parking. Guests can enjoy personalized service and delicious meals during their visit. The homestay provides a convenient and welcoming environment for travelers looking to relax and explore the area.Read more
Bank offer | ₹807 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹6,000

₹5,361

+₹600 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
6 Ratings
1.7

/5

souparnika vilas
Koteshwara Proper
Restaurant
Bar
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹666 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI option to avail the offer

₹2,850

₹2,263

+₹284 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
45 Ratings
4.2

/5

Blue Waters- Kundapur
Main Road Kundapura | 5.2 km from Koteshwara Proper
Swimming Pool
Gym
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in Main Road Kundapura, this 3-star hotel offers a comfortable stay near Kodi beach. Guests can enjoy key amenities such as a swimming pool, gym, and restaurant, ensuring a memorable experience.Read more
Bank offer | ₹773 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹3,850

₹3,184

+₹384 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
19 Ratings
3.2

/5

Radhika Residency - Kundapur
4.3 km from Koteshwara Proper
Free Parking
Room Service
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
The hotel offers excellent amenities such as free parking, room service, and power backup, ensuring a convenient and comfortable stay for guests. The free parking facility allows guests to easily park their vehicles without any extra charges. The efficient room service ensures that guests' needs are promptly met, enhancing their overall experience. Additionally, the power backup feature provides a reliable source of electricity, ensuring uninterrupted services even during power outages. These amenities contribute to a positive and hassle-free stay at the hotel.Read more
Bank offer | ₹332 off
Flat 15% Instant Discount on using CBI rupay select debit card

₹1,500

₹1,072

+₹134 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Resort
9 Ratings
4.1

/5

Uva Sands Beach Resort
7.5 km from Koteshwara Proper
Spa
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Breakfast Included
The 3-star resort in Kundapur offers a range of amenities including a spa, swimming pool, and water sports facilities. Guests can relax and rejuvenate in the tranquil surroundings while enjoying various recreational activities.Read more
Bank offer | ₹1022 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹7,000

₹6,174

+₹700 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
12 Ratings
3.8

/5

FORTUNE VILLAGE HOTEL
8.2 km from Koteshwara Proper
Air Conditioning
Parking
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
The hotel offers excellent amenities including free parking, a restaurant, and a conference room, making it convenient for guests who are driving or attending events. The free parking ensures hassle-free arrival and departure, while the restaurant provides delicious dining options. The conference room is ideal for business meetings or special events, adding value to the overall guest experience.Read more
Bank offer | ₹701 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI option to avail the offer

₹2,999

₹2,382

+₹298 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
8 Ratings
4.6

/5

Hegde Farm Stay
8.9 km from Koteshwara Proper
Entire Homestay | 3 Bedrooms | Sleeps 12 guests
Bonfire
Private Parking
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
The hotel offers a convenient stay with key amenities including a kitchenette, living room, and caretaker service. Guests can enjoy the comfort of a home-like environment with the added convenience of having a caretaker available for assistance.Read more
Bank offer | ₹1473 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹8,000

₹6,751

+₹1,840 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Popular Locations for Kundapur Hotels

Hotels by amenities in Koteshwara Proper

Koteshwara Proper hotels by Category

Budget Hotels in Other Areas of Koteshwara Proper

Kundapur Hotels near Popular Landmarks

All Property Types in Kundapur

Kundapur Hotels by Category

Cities to travel near Kundapur

Best Kundapur Hotels

Premium Properties in Kundapur