Hotels in Krishak Nagar, Raipur, Chhattisgarh with Swimming Pool

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Swimming Pool
    Krishak Nagar

Popular filters

  • (9)

  • (8)

  • (1)

  • (11)

  • (28)

  • (1)

  • (24)

  • (28)

  • (19)

  • (1)

Price

  • (1)

  • (19)

  • (6)

  • (4)

Star rating

  • (6)

  • (7)

  • (8)

User rating

  • (21)

  • (12)

  • (18)

  • (1)

Chains

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (3)

  • (11)

  • (7)

  • (9)

  • (2)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (7)

  • (12)

House Rules

  • (17)

  • (17)

  • (27)

  • (25)

  • + Show All

Property type

  • (17)

  • (11)

  • (5)

  • (4)

  • (1)

  • + Show All
  • (9)

Amenities

  • (18)

  • (14)

  • (12)

  • (9)

  • (2)

  • (13)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (28)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (12)

  • (11)

OneCircle Rewards

Earn & redeem points on eligible properties for additional savings!

  • View All
955 Ratings
4.1

/5

Tulip Arena Raipur
Krishak Nagar | 9.5 km drive to Swami Vivekanand International Airport
Swimming Pool
Gym
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
The hotel boasts a range of top-notch amenities including a luxurious swimming pool, well-equipped gym, and delightful restaurant. Guests can enjoy a refreshing swim, stay active with a workout, and savor delicious meals without leaving the premises.Read more

₹2,999

+₹149 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Hotel
544 Ratings
4.3

/5

Courtyard by Marriott Raipur
Krishak Nagar | 8.4 km drive to Swami Vivekanand International Airport | 12.7 km from city centre
Door-Eye
Door Chain
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 5-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a luxurious spa, refreshing swimming pool, and well-equipped gym. Guests can indulge in ultimate relaxation and fitness experiences during their stay.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal

₹6,500

+₹325 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
800 Ratings
4.3

/5

Sayaji Raipur
Jivan Vihar | 2.2 km from Krishak Nagar
Door-Eye
Spa
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in the vibrant area of Jivan Vihar, this 4-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a luxurious spa, refreshing swimming pool, and well-equipped gym. Guests can unwind and rejuvenate in style at this exquisite hotel.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 609 points on this booking

₹6,099

+₹304 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
529 Ratings
3.9

/5

Hotel Babylon Capital
Jivan Vihar | 2.6 km from Krishak Nagar | 9 km drive to Swami Vivekanand International Airport
Spa
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 4-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a luxurious spa, refreshing swimming pool, and well-equipped gym. Guests can indulge in ultimate relaxation and fitness experiences during their stay.Read more
Bank offer | ₹1503 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer
Limited Period Offer

₹7,799

₹5,148

+₹886 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Hotel
1566 Ratings
3.4

/5

Hotel Babylon International
Vishal Nagar | 2.8 km from Krishak Nagar | 8.2 km drive to Swami Vivekanand International Airport
Swimming Pool
Gym
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
The 5 Star Hotel in Vishal Nagar offers luxurious Deluxe, Executive, and Royal Rooms with top-notch amenities like a swimming pool, gym, and restaurant. Guests can explore nearby attractions such as Mahant Ghasidas Memorial Museum and Shadani Darbar for an unforgettable stay. Conveniently located near Swami Vivekanand International Airport, Lakholi Railway Station, and Raipur Railway Station, this hotel provides a perfect blend of comfort and convenience for travelers.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 510 points on this booking

₹5,100

₹4,247

+₹714 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
138 Ratings
3.6

/5

Hotel Shagun Farm
Vishal Nagar | 3.2 km from Krishak Nagar | 7.7 km drive to Swami Vivekanand International Airport
Swimming Pool
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
The 3-star hotel in Vishal Nagar offers a range of rooms with top-notch amenities, including a swimming pool. Guests can explore nearby attractions like Mahant Ghasidas Memorial Museum and Shadani Darbar for a memorable stay. Conveniently located near Raipur Railway Station, Lakholi Railway Station, and Swami Vivekanand International Airport.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 720 points on this booking
Limited Period Offer

₹10,000

₹6,097

+₹1,008 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
913 Ratings
4.4

/5

Shamrock Greens by Jardin Hotels
Serikhedi | 5.5 km from Krishak Nagar | 9.1 km drive to Swami Vivekanand International Airport
Spa
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in Serikhedi, this 3-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a spa, swimming pool, and gym. Guests can unwind and stay active during their stay, making it a perfect choice for relaxation and fitness enthusiasts. The convenient location adds to the appeal, providing easy access to nearby attractions and amenities. With a range of amenities to enjoy, guests can experience a comfortable and enjoyable stay at this hotel.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 283 points on this booking
Limited Period Offer

₹3,500

₹2,090

+₹396 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Resort
340 Ratings
4

/5

RAJWADA RESORT
VIP Road | 6.7 km from Krishak Nagar | 3 km drive to Swami Vivekanand International Airport
Swimming Pool
Restaurant
Amenities
    Guaranteed Early Check-in available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in a prime area near popular attractions, this 3-star resort offers a comfortable stay with key amenities like a swimming pool, restaurant, and lounge. Guests can enjoy easy access to Mahant Ghasidas Memorial Museum and other nearby landmarks, ensuring a memorable experience filled with relaxation and convenience.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 577 points on this booking
Limited Period Offer

₹9,500

₹4,953

+₹807 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Hotel
64 Ratings
3.5

/5

Hukam's Lalit Mahal - Hotel/Convention/Club
Serikhedi | 6.9 km from Krishak Nagar | 9 km drive to Swami Vivekanand International Airport
Jacuzzi
Door-Eye
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
    Late Check-Out upto 2 hours (subject to availability)
The 5 Star Hotel in Serikhedi offers luxurious accommodations such as Royal Suites and Deluxe Rooms with top-notch amenities like a swimming pool, gym, and restaurant. Guests can explore nearby attractions like Mahant Ghasidas Memorial Museum and Naya Raipur for a memorable stay. The hotel's convenient location near Lakholi Railway Station, Swami Vivekanand International Airport, and Raipur Railway Station makes it easily accessible for travelers.Read more
Bank offer | ₹706 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹4,000

+₹200 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

OFFERS & DEALS

You can't resist!

UPTO 25% OFF

On HSBC Credit Cards

GOHSBC
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

On YES Bank Credit Cards

GOYESFEST
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

On ICICI Credit Cards EMI

ICICIEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

On HDFC Credit Cards EMI

HDFCEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

on Axis Bank Credit Card EMI

GOAXISEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

on HSBC Credit Card EMI

GOHSBCEMI
Copy

UPTO 20% OFF

On using DBS bank credit cards

GODBS
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

On DBS Credit card EMI

GODBSEMI
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

on Federal Bank Credit Cards EMI

GOFEDERALEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

On IDFC First Credit cards

GOIDFCNCEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

On Indusind Credit cards

GOINDUSEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

on using Kotak credit cards EMI

GOKOTAKEMI
Copy

UPTO 30% OFF

on One card EMI

GOONECARDEMI
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

On PNB Credit Cards

GOPNB
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

On YES Bank Credit Cards

GOYES
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

On YES Bank Credit Card EMI

GOYESEMI
Copy
  • View All
7 Ratings
4.7

/5

Best Studio apartment opposite to magneto mall
Vishal Nagar | 2.9 km from Krishak Nagar | 9.2 km drive to Swami Vivekanand International Airport
Entire Apartment | 2 Bedrooms | Sleeps 4 guests
Swimming Pool
Reception
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹780 off
Pay using YES Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer.

₹5,000

₹4,370

+₹700 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Popular Locations for Raipur, Chhattisgarh Hotels

Hotels by amenities in Krishak Nagar

Budget Hotels in Other Areas of Krishak Nagar

Luxury Hotels in Nearby Areas of Krishak Nagar

Raipur, Chhattisgarh Hotels near Popular Landmarks

All Property Types in Raipur, Chhattisgarh

Hotel Chains in Raipur, Chhattisgarh

Raipur, Chhattisgarh Hotels by Category

Cities to travel near Raipur, Chhattisgarh

Best Raipur, Chhattisgarh Hotels

Premium Properties in Raipur, Chhattisgarh

Best 5 Star Hotels in Raipur, Chhattisgarh