Hotels in Navi Bagh, Bhopal with Parking

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Parking
    Navi Bagh

Popular filters

  • (30)

  • (28)

  • (70)

  • (323)

  • (20)

  • (104)

  • (242)

  • (328)

  • (227)

  • (34)

  • (28)

Price

  • (18)

  • (152)

  • (47)

  • (76)

  • (27)

  • (34)

Star rating

  • (210)

  • (23)

  • (12)

User rating

  • (228)

  • (92)

  • (180)

  • (22)

Chains

  • (2)

  • (1)

  • (52)

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (1)

  • (33)

  • (127)

  • (15)

  • (2)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (43)

  • (127)

  • (10)

House Rules

  • (15)

  • (152)

  • (33)

  • (6)

  • + Show All
  • (5)

Property type

  • (309)

  • (32)

  • (22)

  • (17)

  • (12)

  • + Show All
  • (34)

Amenities

  • (9)

  • (157)

  • (137)

  • (35)

  • (31)

  • (1)

  • (25)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (323)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (76)

  • (70)

OneCircle Rewards

Earn & redeem points on eligible properties for additional savings!

  • View All
3
Hotel
380 Ratings
4.2

/5

Hotel Dayal Shree Paradise
Bhanpur | 2.7 km from Navi Bagh
Restaurant
Indoor Games
& more
Amenities
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in the charming area of Bhanpur, this 3-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a restaurant, indoor games, and a kids' play area. Guests can enjoy a variety of activities and amenities during their stay, making it a perfect choice for families and leisure travelers looking for a fun and relaxing getaway.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 270 points on this booking

₹2,700

₹2,123

+₹324 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
2
Hotel
11 Ratings
3.2

/5

Hotel Citylight
Bhanpur | 2.2 km from Navi Bagh | 9.9 km drive to Raja Bhoj International Airport
Restaurant
Room Service
Amenities
Couple Friendly

    ₹900

    ₹712

    +₹108 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    3
    Hotel
    40 Ratings
    4.6

    /5

    Hotel Geet Kavya Inn
    Bhanpur | 2.7 km from Navi Bagh
    Restaurant
    Amenities
      Free Cancellation
      Breakfast Included
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Located in the charming area of Bhanpur, this 3-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a delightful restaurant. Guests can enjoy convenient access to local attractions and a comfortable stay in a welcoming environment.Read more
    Bank offer | ₹674 off
    Pay using Punjab National Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer.

    ₹4,001

    ₹2,509

    +₹367 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    3 Ratings
    3.7

    /5

    Hotel New shikha
    Bhanpur | 2.6 km from Navi Bagh
    Restaurant
    Room Service
    Amenities
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    The hotel offers excellent dining options with a restaurant and convenient 24-hour room service, ensuring guests can enjoy delicious meals at any time. The restaurant provides a diverse menu with flavorful dishes, while the room service allows for in-room dining comfort and convenience. Guests can savor a variety of culinary delights without leaving the comfort of their accommodation, enhancing their overall stay experience.Read more
    Bank offer | ₹525 off
    Pay using Punjab National Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer.

    ₹2,000

    ₹1,555

    +₹240 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    3
    Hotel
    23 Ratings
    4

    /5

    Hotel Bhagya
    Bhanpur | 2.7 km from Navi Bagh
    Couple Friendly
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Bank offer | ₹594 off
    Pay using Punjab National Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer.

    ₹3,200

    ₹1,736

    +₹268 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    3
    Hotel
    32 Ratings
    3.6

    /5

    Hotel Shree Meghdootam
    Bhanpur | 2.6 km from Navi Bagh
    Restaurant
    Room Service
    Amenities
    Couple Friendly
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
      Breakfast available at extra charges
    Located in Bhopal, this 3-star hotel offers key amenities such as a restaurant and 24-hour room service. Guests can enjoy delicious meals and convenient service throughout their stay, ensuring a comfortable and satisfying experience.Read more
    Bank offer | ₹587 off
    Pay using Punjab National Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer.

    ₹2,500

    ₹2,013

    +₹175 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    P G Rooms And Dormatory
    Navi Bagh | 9.7 km drive to Raja Bhoj International Airport
    Private Room in a Hostel
    Parking
    Housekeeping
    & more
    Amenities
    Couple Friendly
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    P G Rooms And Dormatory, a stunning Guest House situated in the well-known Navi Bagh area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the Dormitory. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including Parking, Housekeeping, and Wi-Fi ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 200, and is close to attractions like Raja Bhoj Statue, Shaurya Smarak Bhopal, Sair Sapata, Bhopal, making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more
    Inaugral offer | ₹276 off
    Special discount valid for first 5 bookings of this property

    ₹1,800

    ₹1,254

    +₹183 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    5
    Hotel
    11 Ratings
    4.3

    /5

    SADAR MANZIL HERITAGE BY ATMOSPHERE
    Peer Gate Area | 7.9 km from Navi Bagh | 9.8 km drive to Raja Bhoj International Airport
    Spa
    Swimming Pool
    & more
    Amenities
    Couple Friendly
      Free Cancellation
      Breakfast available at extra charges
    The 5-star hotel in Bhopal offers luxurious amenities such as a spa, swimming pool, and gym. Guests can indulge in relaxation and fitness activities during their stay, ensuring a well-rounded experience. The elegant ambiance and top-notch services make it a perfect choice for a lavish getaway.Read more
    Bank offer | ₹776 off
    Pay using Axis Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

    ₹7,500

    ₹7,024

    +₹375 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    3
    Hotel
    208 Ratings
    3.7

    /5

    Hotel Meghdoot
    Railway Colony | 8.4 km from Navi Bagh | 4 minutes walk to Bhopal Bus Stand
    Restaurant
    Butler Services
    & more
    Amenities
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
      Breakfast available at extra charges
    The 3-star hotel in Bhopal offers excellent amenities such as a restaurant, butler services, and 24-hour room service. Guests can enjoy delicious meals, personalized assistance, and round-the-clock convenience during their stay.Read more
    OneCircle Rewards
    Earn 214 points on this booking

    ₹4,500

    ₹1,657

    +₹256 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more

    OFFERS & DEALS

    You can't resist!

    FLAT 15% OFF

    on Axis bank Credit Cards

    GOAXISFEST
    Copy

    FLAT 15% OFF

    On PNB Credit Cards

    GOPNB
    Copy

    UPTO 25% OFF

    On ICICI Credit Cards EMI

    ICICIEMI
    Copy

    UPTO 25% OFF

    On HDFC Credit Cards EMI

    HDFCEMI
    Copy

    FLAT 12% OFF

    on Axis Bank Credit Card EMI

    GOAXISEMI
    Copy

    UPTO 25% OFF

    on HSBC Credit Card EMI

    GOHSBCEMI
    Copy

    FLAT 15% OFF

    On DBS Credit card EMI

    GODBSEMI
    Copy

    FLAT 15% OFF

    on Federal Bank Credit Cards EMI

    GOFEDERALEMI
    Copy

    FLAT 12% OFF

    On IDFC First Credit cards

    GOIDFCNCEMI
    Copy

    FLAT 12% OFF

    On Indusind Credit cards

    GOINDUSEMI
    Copy

    UPTO 25% OFF

    on using Kotak credit cards EMI

    GOKOTAKEMI
    Copy

    UPTO 30% OFF

    on One card EMI

    GOONECARDEMI
    Copy

    UPTO 25% OFF

    On SBI VISA Debit Cards

    GOSBIVISA
    Copy

    FLAT 12% OFF

    On YES Bank Credit Card EMI

    GOYESEMI
    Copy
    • View All
    3
    Hotel
    38 Ratings
    3.9

    /5

    Hotel Balaji Inn, Ayodhya Bypass
    Ayodhya Nagar | 8.1 km from Navi Bagh
    Restaurant
    Amenities
      Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Bank offer | ₹616 off
    Pay using Punjab National Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer.

    ₹2,349

    ₹1,742

    +₹281 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more

    Popular Locations for Bhopal Hotels

    Hotels by amenities in Navi Bagh

    Budget Hotels in Other Areas of Navi Bagh

    Luxury Hotels in Nearby Areas of Navi Bagh

    Bhopal Hotels near Popular Landmarks

    All Property Types in Bhopal

    Hotel Chains in Bhopal

    Bhopal Hotels by Category

    Cities to travel near Bhopal

    Best Bhopal Hotels

    Premium Properties in Bhopal

    Best 5 Star Hotels in Bhopal