Hotels near RK Desai College, Vapi

FILTERS
CLEAR
    RK Desai College

Popular filters

  • (5)

  • (6)

  • (7)

  • (43)

  • (7)

  • (18)

  • (43)

  • (23)

  • (1)

  • (6)

Price

  • (5)

  • (23)

  • (14)

  • (4)

Star rating

  • (22)

  • (4)

User rating

  • (44)

  • (19)

  • (33)

  • (2)

Chains

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (2)

  • (11)

  • (7)

  • (5)

  • (13)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (2)

  • (27)

House Rules

  • (5)

  • (24)

  • (24)

  • (5)

  • + Show All

Property type

  • (53)

  • (4)

  • (4)

  • (3)

  • (2)

  • + Show All
  • (1)

Amenities

  • (4)

  • (15)

  • (12)

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • (2)

  • (2)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (43)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (10)

  • (7)

OneCircle Rewards

Earn & redeem points on eligible properties for additional savings!

  • View All
3
Hotel
466 Ratings
4.2

/5

Hotel Easy Retreat
GIDC | 1.6 km from RK Desai College
Restaurant
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 3-star hotel offers top facilities, including a restaurant, ensuring guests can enjoy delicious meals without having to leave the premises. The convenient dining option adds to the overall positive experience of staying at this hotel, making it a great choice for travelers.Read more
Bank offer | ₹633 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI option to avail the offer

₹2,450

₹1,902

+₹293 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
Ad
  • View All
4
Hotel
369 Ratings
4.3

/5

Fortune Park Galaxy, Vapi - Member ITC Hotels' Group
GIDC | 1.6 km from RK Desai College
Gym
Restaurant
& more
Amenities
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in the GIDC area, this 4-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a gym, restaurant, and 24-hour room service. Guests can enjoy a convenient and comfortable stay with easy access to various amenities.Read more

₹7,749

+₹1,394 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
2158 Ratings
4.3

/5

Hotel The Blossom
GIDC | 1.3 km from RK Desai College
Room Service
Amenities
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in the GIDC area, this 3-star hotel offers top-notch facilities, including a restaurant. Guests can enjoy delicious meals without having to leave the premises, adding convenience to their stay. The hotel's strategic location provides easy access to nearby attractions and business centers, making it an ideal choice for both leisure and business travelers.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 220 points on this booking

₹2,200

₹1,767

+₹264 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
503 Ratings
4.2

/5

Hotel Orange
GIDC | 2.1 km from RK Desai College
24-hour Room Service
Amenities
    Breakfast Included
Located in Vapi, this 3-star hotel offers excellent amenities including 24-hour room service for guests' convenience. The hotel ensures a comfortable stay with its attentive staff and clean rooms. The central location makes it easy to access nearby attractions and restaurants, adding to the overall positive experience.Read more

₹3,350

₹1,369

+₹206 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
858 Ratings
3.5

/5

Hotel Dwarkesh Inn.
GIDC | 2.1 km from RK Desai College
Restaurant
24-hour Room Service
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
The hotel boasts a fantastic restaurant that offers delicious meals and excellent service, making dining a delightful experience for guests. The menu features a variety of dishes to cater to different tastes, ensuring a memorable culinary journey during their stay.Read more

₹1,000

₹785

+₹120 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
95 Ratings
4.1

/5

Hotel Horizon
GIDC | 1.5 km from RK Desai College
Room Service
Amenities
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The hotel offers exceptional 24-hour room service, ensuring guests can enjoy delicious meals and snacks at any time of day or night. This convenient amenity adds a touch of luxury and comfort to the overall stay experience, allowing guests to relax and indulge without worrying about meal times. The prompt and efficient service provided by the hotel staff further enhances the overall guest satisfaction, making it a standout feature of the property.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 130 points on this booking

₹1,300

+₹156 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
Ad
  • View All
3
Hotel
1005 Ratings
4.4

/5

Hotel Shree Daan
Imran Nagar | 2.9 km from RK Desai College
Jacuzzi
Spa
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 3-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a jacuzzi, spa, steam room, and sauna. Guests can indulge in luxurious relaxation and rejuvenation experiences during their stay, enhancing their overall comfort and satisfaction. The hotel's commitment to providing premium amenities ensures a memorable and enjoyable experience for visitors seeking a tranquil retreat.Read more
Bank offer | ₹794 off
Pay using SBI bank Debit Cards to avail the offer

₹5,299

₹2,658

+₹394 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
27 Ratings
4.1

/5

Hotel Gokul Inn & Banquet
Geeta Nagar | 2.4 km from RK Desai College | 3 minutes walk to Vapi Railway Station
Restaurant
Amenities
    Guaranteed Early Check-in available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Bank offer | ₹744 off
Pay using SBI bank Debit Cards to avail the offer

₹4,179

₹2,218

+₹338 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
Ad
  • View All
3
Hotel
405 Ratings
4.2

/5

The Palm Regency Beacon Vapi
GIDC | 1.6 km from RK Desai College | 3 km drive to Vapi Railway Station
Restaurant
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Budget Inn Palm Regency, a stunning Hotel situated in the well-known GIDC area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the Business, and Deluxe. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including Restaurant ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 200, and is close to attractions like Devka Beach, Jampore Beach, GIDC Garden, making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more
Bank offer | ₹703 off
Pay using SBI bank Debit Cards to avail the offer

₹3,500

₹2,788

+₹398 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

OFFERS & DEALS

You can't resist!

FLAT 15% OFF

on Axis bank Credit Cards

GOAXISFEST
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

On ICICI Bank Credit cards

GOICICIFEST
Copy

FLAT15% OFF

On ICICI Credit Card EMI

GOICICIFESTEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

On ICICI Credit Cards EMI

ICICIEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

On HDFC Credit Cards EMI

HDFCEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

on Axis Bank Credit Card EMI

GOAXISEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

on HSBC Credit Card EMI

GOHSBCEMI
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

On DBS Credit card EMI

GODBSEMI
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

on Federal Bank Credit Cards EMI

GOFEDERALEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

On IDFC First Credit cards

GOIDFCNCEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

On Indusind Credit cards

GOINDUSEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

on using Kotak credit cards EMI

GOKOTAKEMI
Copy

UPTO 30% OFF

on One card EMI

GOONECARDEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

On SBI VISA Debit Cards

GOSBIVISA
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

On YES Bank Credit Card EMI

GOYESEMI
Copy
  • View All
296 Ratings
3.7

/5

Hotel Jay International
Imran Nagar | 2.5 km from RK Desai College
Restaurant
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
The 2-star hotel offers top facilities including a restaurant and a kids' play area, making it a great choice for families looking for a budget-friendly stay. The restaurant serves delicious meals, and the kids' play area provides entertainment for the little ones, ensuring a pleasant and enjoyable experience for guests.Read more

₹1,300

₹965

+₹147 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
85 Ratings
3.3

/5

Hotel Mansi
Geeta Nagar | 2.2 km from RK Desai College | 3 minutes walk to Vapi Railway Station
Spa
Restaurant
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
The hotel boasts a luxurious spa and a top-notch restaurant, providing guests with a truly indulgent experience. The spa offers a range of rejuvenating treatments, while the restaurant serves delicious cuisine in a stylish setting. Guests can unwind and pamper themselves in the tranquil spa or enjoy a gourmet meal at the restaurant.Read more
Bank offer | ₹445 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI option to avail the offer

₹2,650

₹1,749

+₹254 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
16 Ratings
2.6

/5

Hotel Anand inn
Imran Nagar | 2.1 km from RK Desai College
Spa
Restaurant
& more
Amenities
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in Vapi, this 3-star hotel offers a comfortable stay with a focus on great dining experiences at the on-site restaurant. Guests can enjoy delicious meals without having to leave the property, adding convenience to their stay. The hotel provides a satisfactory experience for travelers looking for a budget-friendly option with essential amenities.Read more
Bank offer | ₹516 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI option to avail the offer

₹2,010

₹1,565

+₹240 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
346 Ratings
4.4

/5

HOTEL FURATINN
GIDC | 1.5 km from RK Desai College
Restaurant
Room Service
& more
Amenities
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 3-star hotel in Vapi offers a pleasant stay with key amenities including a restaurant, 24-hour room service, and a lounge. Guests can enjoy delicious meals, round-the-clock service, and a relaxing ambiance.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 275 points on this booking

₹3,450

₹2,164

+₹329 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
460 Ratings
4.3

/5

Hotel Apex Inn
GIDC | 2 km from RK Desai College
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in GIDC, this 4-star hotel offers easy access to popular attractions like Devka Beach, Jampore Beach, and Silvassa Vasona Lion Safari. The convenient location makes it a great choice for travelers looking to explore the area. The hotel provides a comfortable stay with modern amenities and friendly service.Read more

₹1,300

+₹156 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
265 Ratings
4.2

/5

Hotel Apple Inn
GIDC | 2.1 km from RK Desai College
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 247 points on this booking

₹2,749

₹1,884

+₹296 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
136 Ratings
4.2

/5

Hotel Supreme
Imran Nagar | 2.6 km from RK Desai College
24-hour Room Service
Lounge
Amenities
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in Vapi, this 2-star hotel offers convenient amenities such as 24-hour room service, ensuring guests' needs are met around the clock. The hotel's commitment to providing excellent service enhances the overall guest experience, making it a reliable choice for travelers seeking comfort and convenience.Read more

₹1,500

₹848

+₹129 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
51 Ratings
4.1

/5

Hotel JDS, Vapi
Geeta Nagar | 2.4 km from RK Desai College | 3 minutes walk to Vapi Railway Station
Room Service
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in Vapi, this 3-star hotel offers excellent amenities including 24-hour room service for guests' convenience. The hotel provides a comfortable stay with attentive staff and clean rooms, making it a great choice for travelers.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 226 points on this booking

₹3,849

₹1,857

+₹270 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
21 Ratings
4.1

/5

Hotel royal park
Imran Nagar | 2.7 km from RK Desai College
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Hotel royal park, a stunning Hotel situated in the well-known Imran Nagar area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the Deluxe Room, Super Deluxe and SP CARPORATE ROOMS. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 200, and is close to attractions like Devka Beach, Jampore Beach, Silvassa Vasona Lion Safari, making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more
Bank offer | ₹543 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards EMI option to avail the offer

₹2,499

₹1,669

+₹255 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
12 Ratings
3.8

/5

Hotel Empire
GIDC | 1.8 km from RK Desai College
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available

₹1,500

₹1,176

+₹180 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
155 Ratings
3.9

/5

Hotel Alfa Inn
GIDC | 2.1 km from RK Desai College
Butler Services
24-hour Room Service
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in the GIDC area, this 2-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including butler services and 24-hour room service. Guests can enjoy a convenient and luxurious stay with excellent service.Read more
Bank offer | ₹802 off
Pay using SBI bank Debit Cards to avail the offer

₹3,199

₹2,389

+₹363 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Popular Landmarks Nearby RK Desai College

Hotels By Star Rating Near RK Desai College

Popular Hotels by Amenities Near RK Desai College

Property Types near RK Desai College

Popular Attractions in Vapi

Top Cities to Travel Near Vapi

All Property Types in Vapi

Hotels By Star Rating in Vapi

Hotels By Amenity in Vapi

Vapi Hotels By Popular Locations

Vapi Hotels By Collection

Premium Hotels Nearby Vapi