Hotels in Yeshwanthpur Industrial Area, Bangalore with Airport Transfers

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Airport Transfers
    Yeshwanthpur Industrial Area

Popular filters

  • (84)

  • (34)

  • (131)

  • (378)

  • (10)

  • (68)

  • (446)

  • (405)

  • (303)

  • (1)

  • (47)

  • (34)

Price

  • (49)

  • (109)

  • (119)

  • (54)

  • (49)

  • (45)

Star rating

  • (197)

  • (73)

  • (60)

User rating

  • (106)

  • (156)

  • (282)

  • (38)

Chains

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (46)

  • (53)

  • (14)

  • (74)

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (59)

  • (234)

House Rules

  • (24)

  • (281)

  • (63)

  • (22)

  • + Show All
  • (20)

Property type

  • (366)

  • (78)

  • (72)

  • (32)

  • (22)

  • + Show All
  • (47)

Amenities

  • (526)

  • (201)

  • (161)

  • (62)

  • (13)

  • (68)

  • (220)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (1)

  • (378)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (141)

  • (131)

OneCircle Rewards

Earn & redeem points on eligible properties for additional savings!

  • View All
5
Hotel
582 Ratings
4.6

/5

Taj Yeshwantpur, Bengaluru
Tumkur road | In Yeshwanthpur Industrial Area | 3.7 km drive to Yeswantpur Junction Railway Station
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located on Tumkur road, this 5-star hotel offers a convenient stay near popular attractions like Palace Grounds and Cubbon Park. With key amenities such as a spa, swimming pool, and gym, guests can enjoy a comfortable and memorable experience. The hotel's proximity to Kempegowda Airport (34.70 km) adds to its appeal, making it a great choice for travelers seeking a luxurious stay in Bangalore.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal

₹12,200

+₹2,196 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
81 Ratings
4.5

/5

Leroy Grand Yeshwanthpur
Tumkur road | 1.1 km from Yeshwanthpur Industrial Area | 4 minutes walk to Yeshwantpur Metro Station
Kids' Meals
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
The 4-star hotel offers a variety of luxurious rooms with top-notch amenities such as a swimming pool, gym, and restaurant. Guests can easily explore popular nearby attractions like Palace Grounds, Cubbon Park, and Indira Gandhi Musical Fountain Park. With convenient access to Kempegowda Airport and nearby railway stations, the hotel provides a comfortable and unforgettable stay for travelers.Read more
Bank offer | ₹1276 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹8,000

₹6,984

+₹1,840 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
298 Ratings
4.1

/5

The Nines Business Hotel
Yeshwanthpur | 4.2 km from Yeshwanthpur Industrial Area | 2 km drive to Yeswantpur Junction Railway Station
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
The 3-star hotel offers top facilities such as a restaurant and 24-hour room service, ensuring guests have a comfortable and convenient stay. The restaurant provides delicious meals, while the round-the-clock room service caters to guests' needs at any time.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 219 points on this booking

₹5,800

₹1,754

+₹218 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 219 points on this booking

Collections

Business Stays

Business Stays

Work and relax near tech hubs

Near Kompegowda Airport

Near Kompegowda Airport

Step into comfort just minutes from your flight

Best Rated Value Stays

Best Rated Value Stays

Unwind in cozy spaces without breaking the bank

Best Premium Stays

Best Premium Stays

Indulge in poolside bliss and spa serenity

Family Fun

Family Fun

Exciting family-friendly hotels in Bangalore

Budget Backpacker Stays

Budget Backpacker Stays

Stay smart, save more on every adventure

  • View All
5
Hotel
480 Ratings
4.1

/5

Gokulam Grand Hotel & Spa
Mathikere | 3.2 km from Yeshwanthpur Industrial Area | 2.9 km drive to Yeswantpur Junction Railway Station
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 5-star hotel in Bangalore offers luxurious amenities such as a Jacuzzi, spa, and swimming pool, providing guests with a relaxing and indulgent experience. The elegant decor, attentive staff, and top-notch services ensure a memorable stay for visitors seeking comfort and luxury.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 1137 points on this booking

₹22,600

₹10,802

+₹2,615 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 1137 points on this booking
  • View All
3
Hotel
1012 Ratings
4.2

/5

HOTEL NEST INN A UNIT OF SGR
Peenya | 4.4 km from Yeshwanthpur Industrial Area | 5.5 km drive to Yeswantpur Junction Railway Station
Room Service
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in Bangalore, this 3-star hotel offers key amenities such as 24-hour room service, ensuring guests' comfort and convenience. The hotel's attentive staff and well-maintained rooms create a pleasant stay for visitors. With its strategic location and quality service, this hotel is a great choice for travelers seeking a comfortable accommodation option in the city.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 182 points on this booking

₹3,000

₹1,499

+₹182 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 182 points on this booking
  • View All
4
Hotel
930 Ratings
4

/5

Lavender Premier (former Comfort Inn Insys)
Yeshwanthpur | 4.3 km from Yeshwanthpur Industrial Area | 1.4 km drive to Yeswantpur Junction Railway Station
Crib
Babysitting
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in Yeshwanthpur, this 4-star hotel offers a convenient stay near popular attractions like Palace Grounds and Cubbon Park. With key amenities such as a swimming pool, gym, and restaurant, guests can enjoy a comfortable and memorable experience. The hotel's proximity to Kempegowda Airport (32.00 km) adds to its appeal, making it a great choice for travelers seeking a relaxing stay in Bangalore.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 526 points on this booking
Daily Steal Deal
Ends in 14h: 32m: 45s

₹6,500

₹4,486

+₹526 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 526 points on this booking
  • View All
3
Hotel
56 Ratings
3.3

/5

Hotel Habitat Comforts
Yeshwanthpur | 3.9 km from Yeshwanthpur Industrial Area | 6 minutes walk to Yeswantpur Junction Railway Station
Room Service
Lounge
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in Yeshwanthpur, this 3-star hotel offers a convenient stay near popular attractions like Palace Grounds and Cubbon Park. With key amenities such as 24-hour room service and lounge, guests can enjoy a comfortable and memorable experience. The hotel's proximity to Kempegowda Airport adds to its appeal, making it a great choice for travelers seeking a hassle-free stay.Read more

₹1,200

+₹120 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
293 Ratings
4

/5

Hotel Thanga Orchid
Tumkur road | 4.7 km from Yeshwanthpur Industrial Area | 1.6 km drive to CHRIST (Deemed to be University) Bangalore Yeshwanthpur Campus
Restaurant
Lounge
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in Bangalore, the 3-star hotel offers a comfortable stay with key amenities including a restaurant and lounge. Guests can enjoy delicious meals and relax in a cozy atmosphere. The hotel provides a convenient and affordable option for travelers looking for a pleasant stay in the city.Read more
Bank offer | ₹631 off
Pay using RBL Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹3,400

₹2,551

+₹306 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Hotel
227 Ratings
4.6

/5

Sheraton Grand Bangalore at Brigade Gateway
Rajajinagar | 3.8 km from Yeshwanthpur Industrial Area | 3.4 km drive to Yeswantpur Junction Railway Station
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in the heart of Rajajinagar, this 5-star hotel offers luxurious Club Rooms and Premier Deluxe Twin City View rooms with top-notch amenities including a spa, swimming pool, and gym. Guests can easily explore nearby attractions such as Palace Grounds, Cubbon Park, and Indira Gandhi Musical Fountain Park. With convenient access to Kempegowda Airport and various railway stations, this hotel provides a perfect base for a memorable stay in Bangalore.Read more

₹11,500

+₹2,070 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

OFFERS & DEALS

You can't resist!

UPTO 25% OFF

On ICICI Bank Credit cards

GOICICIFEST
Copy

FLAT15% OFF

On ICICI Credit Card EMI

GOICICIFESTEMI
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

on RBL Bank credit cards

GORBLFEST
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

On HDFC Credit Cards EMI

HDFCEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

on Axis Bank Credit Card EMI

GOAXISEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

on HSBC Credit Card EMI

GOHSBCEMI
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

on Federal Bank Credit Cards EMI

GOFEDERALEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

On IDFC First Credit cards

GOIDFCNCEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

On Indusind Credit cards

GOINDUSEMI
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

on Indusind bank debit cards

GOINDUSFEST
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

on using Kotak credit cards EMI

GOKOTAKEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

On YES Bank Credit Card EMI

GOYESEMI
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

on Indusind bank Credit cards

INDUSFESTCC
Copy
  • View All
4
Hotel
375 Ratings
4

/5

Spotlight
Fairfield By Marriott Bengaluru Rajajinagar
Rajajinagar | 6.5 km from Yeshwanthpur Industrial Area | 2.3 km drive to Bangalore City Metro Station
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
The 4-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a swimming pool, gym, and restaurant. Guests can enjoy a luxurious stay with access to these amenities, enhancing their overall experience at the hotel.Read more

₹6,500

+₹325 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
1676 Ratings
3.6

/5

Istay Hotels Rajajinagar
Rajajinagar | 5.8 km from Yeshwanthpur Industrial Area | 3.2 km drive to Bangalore Railway Station
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in the vibrant area of Rajajinagar, this 3-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a restaurant, butler services, and a bar. Guests can enjoy a comfortable stay with convenient amenities and excellent service.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 204 points on this booking

₹3,200

₹1,641

+₹204 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 204 points on this booking
  • View All
3
Hotel
303 Ratings
4.4

/5

De Mandarin
Sanjaynagar | 5.6 km from Yeshwanthpur Industrial Area | 3.6 km drive to Yeswantpur Junction Railway Station
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Located in Bangalore, this 3-star hotel offers a range of amenities including a restaurant, 24-hour room service, and a kids play area. Guests can enjoy delicious meals, convenient service, and a fun environment for children.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 348 points on this booking

₹4,841

₹2,906

+₹348 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 348 points on this booking
  • View All
3
Hotel
184 Ratings
3.5

/5

Octave Hotel JM Residency
Seshadripuram | 6.4 km from Yeshwanthpur Industrial Area | 1.5 km drive to Anand Rao Circle
Restaurant
Room Service
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in the vibrant neighborhood of Seshadripuram, this 3-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a restaurant and 24-hour room service. Guests can enjoy convenient dining options and round-the-clock assistance during their stay.Read more

₹1,600

₹1,149

+₹144 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
143 Ratings
4.1

/5

Sanctum Suites BEL Road Bangalore
Armane Nagar | 6.4 km from Yeshwanthpur Industrial Area | 4.3 km drive to Yeswantpur Junction Railway Station
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
The 3-star apartment in Bangalore offers excellent amenities such as a reception, caretaker, and housekeeping services. Guests can expect a comfortable and convenient stay with attentive staff ready to assist them throughout their visit. The property's focus on customer service ensures a pleasant experience for all visitors, making it a top choice for those seeking a hassle-free accommodation option in the city.Read more
Bank offer | ₹620 off
Pay using RBL Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹3,700

₹2,843

+₹332 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Hotel
29 Ratings
4.3

/5

The Fern Residency Bengaluru, Seshadripuram, Series by Marriott
Seshadripuram | 6.8 km from Yeshwanthpur Industrial Area | 8 minutes walk to Anand Rao Circle
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
    Breakfast available at extra charges
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal

₹7,500

+₹375 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Hotel
928 Ratings
3.9

/5

The Lalit Ashok Bangalore
Seshadripuram | 7.8 km from Yeshwanthpur Industrial Area | 2.4 km drive to Bangalore Cantt. Railway Station
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast available at extra charges
    Room Upgrade, subject to availability
The Lalit Ashok Bangalore, a stunning Hotel situated in the well-known Seshadripuram area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the Deluxe Room, Room and Executive Club Room. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including Spa, Swimming Pool, and Gym ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 300, Airport Kempegowda Airport is only (32.20 km) away and is close to attractions like Palace Grounds, Cubbon Park, Indira Gandhi Musical Fountain Park, making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal

₹12,500

₹10,000

+₹1,800 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
1028 Ratings
3.7

/5

Hotel Chetan International
Gandhi Nagar | 8 km from Yeshwanthpur Industrial Area | 6 minutes walk to Anand Rao Circle
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in the heart of Gandhi Nagar, the hotel offers easy access to popular attractions like Cubbon Park, Palace Grounds, and Indira Gandhi Musical Fountain Park. With Bangalore Railway Station just 2.50 km away, guests can conveniently explore the city. The proximity to Nayandahalli Railway Station (10.00 km) and Chik Banavar Railway Station (15.70 km) adds to the hotel's accessibility, making it an ideal choice for travelers.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 145 points on this booking

₹2,600

₹1,092

+₹144 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 145 points on this booking
  • View All
2
Hotel
386 Ratings
3.9

/5

Hotel BG Inn
Gandhi Nagar | 7.8 km from Yeshwanthpur Industrial Area | 4 minutes walk to Anand Rao Circle
Lounge
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Guaranteed Early Check-in/Late Check-out available
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
The hotel boasts top-notch facilities, with a standout feature being the luxurious lounge area that provides guests with a comfortable and stylish space to relax and unwind. The lounge adds a touch of sophistication to the overall hotel experience, making it a perfect spot for socializing or enjoying a quiet moment alone. Guests can expect exceptional service and a welcoming atmosphere that enhances their stay.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 146 points on this booking

₹2,300

₹1,173

+₹146 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 146 points on this booking
  • View All
3
Hotel
332 Ratings
4.4

/5

Narthaki Boutique
Gandhi Nagar | 8.1 km from Yeshwanthpur Industrial Area | 7 minutes walk to Anand Rao Circle
Couple Friendly
    Breakfast Included
The 3-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a restaurant and bar, ensuring guests have a delightful dining and entertainment experience. The hotel's strategic location provides easy access to various attractions, making it a convenient choice for travelers seeking comfort and convenience during their stay. The friendly staff and clean rooms contribute to a pleasant and enjoyable accommodation experience, making it a recommended choice for those looking for a budget-friendly yet quality stay.Read more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 296 points on this booking

₹3,700

₹2,324

+₹296 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
OneCircle Rewards
Earn 296 points on this booking
  • View All
5
Hotel
1062 Ratings
4.2

/5

Spotlight
Radisson Blu Atria Bengaluru
Palace road | 9.9 km from Yeshwanthpur Industrial Area | 1.8 km drive to Cubbon Park
Couple Friendly
    Breakfast available at extra charges
    15% off on food & beverage services
Located in the heart of Bangalore, this 5-star hotel offers luxurious accommodations with top-notch amenities such as Jacuzzi, spa, and swimming pool. Guests can enjoy a weekend getaway in the spacious Double Business King Bed or Double Superior King Bed rooms. The hotel's prime location provides easy access to popular attractions like Cubbon Park, Palace Grounds, and Indira Gandhi Musical Fountain Park. With Kempegowda Airport just 35.10 km away, transportation is convenient for travelers. Whether relaxing at the hotel or exploring nearby landmarks, guests are guaranteed an unforgettable stay.Read more

₹18,300

+₹3,294 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Popular Locations for Bangalore Hotels

Hotels by amenities in Yeshwanthpur Industrial Area

Budget Hotels in Other Areas of Yeshwanthpur Industrial Area

Luxury Hotels in Nearby Areas of Yeshwanthpur Industrial Area

Bangalore Hotels near Popular Landmarks

All Property Types in Bangalore

Hotel Chains in Bangalore

Bangalore Hotels by Category

Cities to travel near Bangalore

Best Bangalore Hotels

Premium Properties in Bangalore

Best 5 Star Hotels in Bangalore