Villas near IQRAA International Hospital & Research Centre Calicut (Kozhikode)

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Entire Villa & Apartments
    Villa
    IQRAA International Hospital & Research Centre

Popular filters

  • (27)

  • (1)

  • (22)

  • (27)

  • (5)

  • (31)

Price

  • (1)

  • (15)

  • (8)

  • (3)

Star rating

  • (3)

User rating

  • (5)

  • (5)

  • (5)

  • (3)

Chains

  • (4)

Room Amenities

  • + Show All

Room Views

House Rules

  • (6)

  • (3)

  • (18)

  • (5)

  • + Show All
  • (1)

Property type

  • (31)

  • (16)

  • (14)

  • (2)

  • (1)

  • + Show All
  • (31)

Amenities

  • (10)

  • (6)

  • (1)

  • (8)

  • (2)

  • (2)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (27)

Flexible check-in/out

OneCircle Rewards

Earn & redeem points on eligible properties for additional savings!

  • View All
7 Ratings
4.7

/5

Querencia
East Hill | 3.8 km from IQRAA International Hospital & Research Centre | 5.5 km drive to Kozhikode (Calicut) Railway Station
Entire 2-Bedroom Villa
Wi-Fi
Private Living Room
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
The villa offers top-notch facilities including free Wi-Fi, free parking, and luggage assistance, ensuring a convenient and comfortable stay for guests. The complimentary Wi-Fi allows guests to stay connected, while the free parking adds convenience for those traveling by car. Additionally, the luggage assistance service adds a touch of luxury and ease to the overall experience.Read more
Inaugral offer | ₹502 off
Special discount valid for first 5 bookings of this property

₹5,000

₹4,498

+₹600 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
Nambiaparambil Serviced Villa GF 2BR
Malaparamba | 950 m from IQRAA International Hospital & Research Centre | 5.1 km drive to Meitra Hospital
Entire 2-Bedroom Villa
Wi-Fi
Washing Machine
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Inaugral offer | ₹750 off
Special discount valid for first 10 bookings of this property

₹7,500

₹5,757

+₹809 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
Sanctuary by ChhayaGrah
Parammal | 590 m from IQRAA International Hospital & Research Centre | 4.6 km drive to Meitra Hospital
Entire 5-Bedroom Villa
Wi-Fi
Private Kitchen
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Inaugral offer | ₹2340 off
Special discount valid for first 5 bookings of this property

₹18,000

₹13,507

+₹3,914 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
House of Shades by ChhayaGrah
Chevayur | 3.8 km from IQRAA International Hospital & Research Centre | 7.4 km drive to Kozhikode (Calicut) Railway Station
Entire 4-Bedroom Villa
Wi-Fi
Private Kitchen
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Inaugral offer | ₹1000 off
Special discount valid for first 5 bookings of this property

₹10,000

₹7,763

+₹2,250 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
Amantara 2 BHK Private Villa @ Calicut | Nadakkavu
Vellayil | 3.7 km from IQRAA International Hospital & Research Centre | 3 km drive to Kozhikode (Calicut) Railway Station
Entire 2-Bedroom Villa
Wi-Fi
Private Living Room
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available

₹6,000

₹4,971

+₹720 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
Taftah by Snooze Living Kovoor Calicut 1KM CMC
Chevayur | 5 km from IQRAA International Hospital & Research Centre | 7.7 km drive to Kozhikode (Calicut) Railway Station
Entire 4-Bedroom Villa
Wi-Fi
Washing Machine
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹1960 off
Pay using Axis Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹14,000

₹12,075

+₹3,500 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
6 Ratings
3.5

/5

Chapters A Cultural Stay Private Creative Space
Pottammal | 5 km from IQRAA International Hospital & Research Centre | 3.9 km drive to Kozhikode (Calicut) Railway Station
Entire 2-Bedroom Villa
Wi-Fi
Barbeque
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹927 off
Pay using Axis Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹6,500

₹4,791

+₹665 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5 Ratings
2.8

/5

Tentgram Beach House | Beachfront Private Pool Villa
West Hill | 5.3 km from IQRAA International Hospital & Research Centre | 6.2 km drive to Kozhikode (Calicut) Railway Station
Entire 3-Bedroom Villa
Private Swimming Pool
Wi-Fi
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Tentgram Beach Houses, a stunning Villa situated in the well-known West Hill area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the Tentgram Beach Houses. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including Swimming Pool, Caretaker, and Housekeeping ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 200, Airport Kozhikode (Calicut) International Airport is only (33.60 km) away and is close to attractions like Kappad beach, making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more
Inaugral offer | ₹2025 off
Special discount valid for first 5 bookings of this property

₹15,000

₹11,475

+₹3,375 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
7 Ratings
5

/5

Sunrise Villa 2BHK | Near Medical College
Palakottuvayal | 7 km from IQRAA International Hospital & Research Centre | 940 m drive to Calicut Medical College
Entire 2-Bedroom Villa
Wi-Fi
Kitchenette
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in the picturesque Palakottuvayal, this villa offers top-notch facilities including free Wi-Fi, a fully equipped kitchenette, and a spacious living room. Guests can enjoy seamless connectivity and convenience during their stay.Read more
Bank offer | ₹631 off
Pay using SBI bank Debit Cards to avail the offer

₹3,000

₹2,519

+₹360 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

OFFERS & DEALS

You can't resist!

FLAT 15% OFF

on Axis bank Credit Cards

GOAXISFEST
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

On PNB Credit Cards

GOPNB
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

On ICICI Credit Cards EMI

ICICIEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

On HDFC Credit Cards EMI

HDFCEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

on Axis Bank Credit Card EMI

GOAXISEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

on HSBC Credit Card EMI

GOHSBCEMI
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

on BOB credit cards EMI

GOBOBEMI
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

On DBS Credit card EMI

GODBSEMI
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

on Federal Bank Credit Cards EMI

GOFEDERALEMI
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

On IDFC First Credit cards

GOIDFCNCEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

on using Kotak credit cards EMI

GOKOTAKEMI
Copy

UPTO 30% OFF

on One card EMI

GOONECARDEMI
Copy

UPTO 25% OFF

On SBI VISA Debit Cards

GOSBIVISA
Copy

FLAT 12% OFF

On YES Bank Credit Card EMI

GOYESEMI
Copy
  • View All
Green Hills Nature Stay
8.1 km from IQRAA International Hospital & Research Centre
Entire 2-Bedroom Villa
Wi-Fi
Power Backup
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Inaugral offer | ₹554 off
Special discount valid for first 5 bookings of this property

₹5,000

₹3,696

+₹510 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
Poomuttam Heritage Village 4BHK
7.7 km from IQRAA International Hospital & Research Centre
Entire 3-Bedroom Villa
Private Swimming Pool
Wi-Fi
& more
Amenities
    Breakfast Included
Poomuttam Heritage Village 4BHK, a stunning Villa situated in the well-known area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the Poomuttam Heritage Village 4BHK. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including Swimming Pool, Free Wi-Fi, and Kitchenette ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of , Airport Kozhikode (Calicut) International Airport is only (32.60 km) away and is close to attractions like , making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more
Inaugral offer | ₹2167 off
Special discount valid for first 5 bookings of this property

₹16,900

₹12,283

+₹3,611 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
Angam Banyan Tropical Boho Villa Botanical Garden
Poovangal | 7.4 km from IQRAA International Hospital & Research Centre | 7.7 km drive to Kozhikode (Calicut) Railway Station
Entire 2-Bedroom Villa
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Inaugral offer | ₹244 off
Special discount valid for first 10 bookings of this property

₹4,889

₹4,057

+₹557 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Villa
11 Ratings
4.4

/5

StayVista | Toya Toya Villa
Pantheeramkavu | 12.3 km from IQRAA International Hospital & Research Centre
Entire 3-Bedroom Villa
Jacuzzi
Bonfire
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Complimentary Welcome Drink on arrival
Located in Calicut, this 4-star villa offers top-notch amenities including a caretaker, housekeeping services, and a luxurious jacuzzi. Guests can expect a comfortable and relaxing stay with excellent service.Read more
Inaugral offer | ₹3248 off
Special discount valid for first 5 bookings of this property

₹33,834

₹23,819

+₹6,766 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
Rio Costa - 4BHK Riverside Villa
Pantheeramkavu | 12.4 km from IQRAA International Hospital & Research Centre
Entire 4-Bedroom Villa
Wi-Fi
Kitchenette
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Inaugral offer | ₹2160 off
Special discount valid for first 5 bookings of this property

₹18,000

₹12,240

+₹3,600 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
8 Ratings
4

/5

Manasam Homes
Chathamangalam Grama Panchayath | 13.1 km from IQRAA International Hospital & Research Centre
Entire 4-Bedroom Villa
Wi-Fi
Private Kitchen
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in the picturesque Chathamangalam Grama Panchayath, this villa offers top-notch facilities including free Wi-Fi, a well-equipped kitchenette, and a spacious living room. Guests can enjoy seamless connectivity and convenience during their stay.Read more
Bank offer | ₹714 off
Pay using SBI bank Debit Cards to avail the offer

₹4,000

₹3,276

+₹456 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5 Ratings
4.2

/5

Seagrove Villa - 3 BHK
14 km from IQRAA International Hospital & Research Centre
Entire 3-Bedroom Villa
Wi-Fi
Kitchenette
& more
Amenities
Couple Friendly
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
The hotel offers excellent amenities such as free Wi-Fi, a spacious living room, and complimentary parking. Guests can stay connected, relax in comfort, and conveniently park their vehicles during their stay.Read more
Bank offer | ₹841 off
Pay using Axis Bank Credit Cards to avail the offer

₹8,125

₹4,858

+₹657 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4 Ratings
5

/5

2BHK Villa at Kappad Beach ROVOS VILLA
Kappad | 17 km from IQRAA International Hospital & Research Centre | 970 m drive to Kappad beach
Entire 2-Bedroom Villa
Wi-Fi
Private Kitchen
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in Chemancheri, this villa offers top-notch facilities including free Wi-Fi, a private kitchen, and private parking. Guests can enjoy seamless connectivity and convenience during their stay, making it an ideal choice for those seeking a comfortable and well-equipped accommodation.Read more
Bank offer | ₹574 off
Pay using SBI bank Debit Cards to avail the offer

₹3,950

₹3,366

+₹449 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Popular Locations for Calicut (Kozhikode)

All Budget Property Types in Calicut (Kozhikode)

Calicut (Kozhikode) Hotels near Popular Landmarks

Alternative Accomodation in Calicut (Kozhikode)

Hotel Chains in Calicut (Kozhikode)

Calicut (Kozhikode) Hotels by Category

Cities to travel near Calicut (Kozhikode)

Villas in other area of Calicut (Kozhikode)

Other Best Property Type in Calicut (Kozhikode)

Villas in Nearby Cities

Villas in Calicut (Kozhikode) >= 3.5 Rating

Best Villas in Nearby Cities

Best Villas in Nearby Cities

Villas in Calicut (Kozhikode) Near Landmark

Villas in Calicut (Kozhikode) with Swimming Pool

Highly Reviewed Villas in Calicut (Kozhikode)

Alternate Accommodation in Calicut (Kozhikode) with Amenities

Other Traveller Type Property

Couple Friendly Villas in Calicut (Kozhikode)