Denpasar Bali to Kuala Lumpur Flight Schedule

Plan a trip like never before. Keep yourself informed with updated flight schedules for all airlines between Denpasar Bali - Kuala Lumpur on Goibibo. Avail yourself with fit to pocket airfares for all major airlines. Also check Kuala Lumpur Denpasar Bali Flight Schedule online.


Looking for a Discounted Fare?

  • DEFENCE
  • SENIOR CITIZENS
  • STUDENTS
  • EXTRA SEAT
Select one from below to avail discounted fares on select airlines
Multi-Airline
DPS Denpasar Bali, Indonesia
19:00
-CGK-
19h 45m
KUL Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
14:45+1D
Layover - Jakarta 15h 45m
 
18,085

 

 

 

 
CheckIn Baggage: 15 KGS
MULTI CHECK-IN
Baggage re-check will be required
Garuda Indonesia
DPS Denpasar Bali, Indonesia
18:40
-CGK-
16h 30m
KUL Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
11:10+1D
Layover - Jakarta 12h 10m
 
18,747

 

 

 

 
CheckIn Baggage: 30 KGS
Garuda Indonesia
DPS Denpasar Bali, Indonesia
13:30
-CGK-
21h 40m
KUL Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
11:10+1D
Layover - Jakarta 17h 10m
 
18,747

 

 

 

 
CheckIn Baggage: 30 KGS
Garuda Indonesia
DPS Denpasar Bali, Indonesia
12:00
-CGK-
23h 10m
KUL Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
11:10+1D
Layover - Jakarta 18h 45m
 
18,747

 

 

 

 
CheckIn Baggage: 30 KGS
Multi-Airline
DPS Denpasar Bali, Indonesia
13:55
-CGK-
6h 05m
KUL Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
20:00
Layover - Jakarta 2h 00m
 
19,895

 

 

 

 
CheckIn Baggage: 20 KGS
MULTI CHECK-IN
Baggage re-check will be required
Multi-Airline
DPS Denpasar Bali, Indonesia
13:15
-CGK-
6h 45m
KUL Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
20:00
Layover - Jakarta 2h 40m
 
19,895

 

 

 

 
CheckIn Baggage: 20 KGS
MULTI CHECK-IN
Baggage re-check will be required
Multi-Airline
DPS Denpasar Bali, Indonesia
13:10
-CGK-
6h 50m
KUL Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
20:00
Layover - Jakarta 2h 45m
 
19,895

 

 

 

 
CheckIn Baggage: 20 KGS
MULTI CHECK-IN
Baggage re-check will be required
Multi-Airline
DPS Denpasar Bali, Indonesia
12:25
-CGK-
7h 35m
KUL Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
20:00
Layover - Jakarta 3h 30m
 
19,895

 

 

 

 
CheckIn Baggage: 20 KGS
MULTI CHECK-IN
Baggage re-check will be required
Multi-Airline
DPS Denpasar Bali, Indonesia
09:30
-CGK-
10h 30m
KUL Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
20:00
Layover - Jakarta 6h 25m
 
19,895

 

 

 

 
CheckIn Baggage: 20 KGS
MULTI CHECK-IN
Baggage re-check will be required
Multi-Airline
DPS Denpasar Bali, Indonesia
08:00
-CGK-
12h 00m
KUL Kuala Lumpur, Malaysia
20:00
Layover - Jakarta 7h 55m
 
19,895

 

 

 

 
CheckIn Baggage: 20 KGS
MULTI CHECK-IN
Baggage re-check will be required
Denpasar Bali Kuala Lumpur Cheap FlightsFareDate
Lowest Airfare Today-
-
Cheapest Fare Within 30 DaysRs 18085
02 Oct
Cheapest Fare Within 90 DaysRs 18085
02 Oct
Cheapest Fare Within 365 DaysRs 7119
05 Jan

Compare Denpasar Bali to Kuala Lumpur Flight Schedule, Flight time and Flight status at Goibibo. Get all information including flight schedule, airlines name, flight number, departure and arrival time, duration and booking price.

Denpasar Bali Airport Contact Info

Tel: (62)(0361) 751 011

Kuala Lumpur Airport Contact Info

Tel: (60)(03) 8777 8888
x
Exclusive Deals For You!
More discounts for your flight
Flat Rs. 1500
Instant Discount
For All Users on International Return Flight Bookings
IFSALERT
*Valid on Minimum Transaction Value of Rs. 10,000
Flat Rs. 750
Instant Discount
For All Users on International One-Way Flight Bookings
IFSALEOW
*Valid on Minimum Transaction Value of Rs. 7500
Follow Us
Book Tickets faster. Download our mobile Apps
© 2019 ibibogroup All rights reserved