Hostels in Sa Khu, Phuket

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Hostel
    Sa Khu

Popular filters

  • (1)

  • (8)

  • (55)

  • (1)

  • (55)

  • (1)

  • (24)

Price Preference

Prices are excluding taxes

Price

  • (2)

  • (32)

  • (25)

  • (6)

  • (1)

Star rating

  • (22)

  • (1)

  • (1)

User rating

  • (25)

  • (17)

  • (20)

  • (8)

Chains

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (2)

  • (37)

  • (3)

  • (6)

  • (5)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (8)

  • (6)

  • (1)

  • (34)

  • (4)

House Rules

  • (2)

  • (4)

  • (2)

  • + Show All

Property type

  • (879)

  • (361)

  • (275)

  • (186)

  • (84)

  • + Show All

Amenities

  • (27)

  • (31)

  • (22)

  • (5)

  • (11)

  • (2)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (55)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (2)

  • (1)

Showing Properties around Sa Khu

Limited Time Offer

Book now and save big on your next stay! Tap to apply now

  • View All
3
Hostel
3162 Ratings
4.6

/5

The Luna Hostel
Phuket Airport | In Sa Khu | 10 minutes walk to Mai Khao Beach
Room in a Hostel
Restaurant
Wi-Fi
& more
Amenities
    Breakfast Included
The Luna Hostel, a stunning Hostel situated in the well-known Phuket Airport area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the Family Room For 2 Person, Family Triple room and Private King Size with Shared Bathroom. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including Restaurant, Free Wi-Fi, and Shared Kitchen ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 500, Airport Phuket International Airport is only (1.20 km) away and is close to attractions like Mai Khao Beach, Phuket Elephant Sanctuary, Kamala Beach, making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more
Bank offer | ₹728 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Card EMI option to Enjoy 3 and 6 Months No Cost EMI.

₹2,276

₹2,028

+₹342 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hostel
437 Ratings
4

/5

Bell Lifestyle Hostel Phuket
Phuket Airport | In Sa Khu | 2.1 km drive to Mai Khao Beach
Beds in a Hostel | 2 Dorm Beds
Wi-Fi
Safe
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in Phuket, this 2-star hostel offers guests a comfortable stay with key amenities such as free Wi-Fi and a bar. The cozy atmosphere and friendly staff create a welcoming environment for travelers looking to relax and socialize. The convenient location allows easy access to nearby attractions and beaches, making it a great choice for budget-conscious travelers seeking a memorable experience in Phuket.Read more
Bank offer | ₹363 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Card EMI option to Enjoy 3 and 6 Months No Cost EMI.

₹1,136

₹993

+₹291 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
Nice Nap Hostel
Naiyang | In Sa Khu | 1.9 km drive to Mai Khao Beach
Hostel | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 2 guests
Wi-Fi
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
The 2-star hostel offers top facilities, including free Wi-Fi, making it a convenient choice for budget-conscious travelers. The hostel's simple yet functional amenities cater to basic needs, ensuring a comfortable stay for guests seeking affordability and connectivity during their travels.Read more
Bank offer | ₹4310 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

₹10,776

₹9,506

+₹2,769 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
54 Ratings
2.9

/5

Backpacker Street Airport Place
Phuket Airport | In Sa Khu | 1.7 km drive to Mai Khao Beach
Rooms in a Hostel | 2 Bedrooms | Sleeps 2 guests
Wi-Fi
Safe
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
The 2 Star Hostel in Phuket Airport offers a variety of accommodation options including Bed in 8-Bed Mixed Dormitory Room and Studio Apartment with Kitchenette. Guests can enjoy top-notch amenities such as Free Wi-Fi, Ironing Service, and Gym. The hostel's convenient location provides easy access to popular attractions like Kamala Beach, Mai Khao Beach, and Phuket Elephant Sanctuary. With the airport just 1.90 km away, guests can easily travel to and from the accommodation.Read more
Bank offer | ₹557 off
Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Card EMI option to Enjoy 3 and 6 Months No Cost EMI.

₹1,742

₹1,546

+₹449 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hostel
335 Ratings
4.3

/5

Friends Hostel - Phuket Airport
Phuket Airport | In Sa Khu | 1.6 km drive to Mai Khao Beach
Beds in a Hostel | 2 Dorm Beds
Restaurant
Wi-Fi
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Friends Hostel - Phuket Airport, a stunning Hostel situated in the well-known Phuket Airport area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the 6-Bed Mixed Dormitory Room, 10-Bed Mixed Dormitory Room and 6-Bed Female Dormitory Room. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including Kids Play Area, Restaurant, and Free Wi-Fi ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 500, Airport Phuket International Airport is only (1.80 km) away and is close to attractions like Kamala Beach, Phuket Elephant Sanctuary, Mai Khao Beach, making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more

₹1,988

₹1,950

+₹159 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

OFFERS & DEALS

You can't resist!

FLAT 15% OFF *

on Axis Bank Credit Card EMI

GOAXISINTEMI
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

on YES Bank Credit Cards EMI

GOYESEMIINT
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

On Kotak Bank credit cards EMI

GOKOTAKINTEMI
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF*

On IDFC FIRST Bank Credit Card EMI

GOIDFCINTNCEMI
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF *

on DBS Credit Card

GODBSINT
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF*

on HSBC Credit Card EMI

GOHSBCINTEMI
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF*

on HSBC Credit Card

GOHSBCINT
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF

on YES Bank Credit Cards

GOYESINT
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF*

on Canara Bank Credit Card EMI

GOCANARAINTEMI
Copy
  • View All
3
Hostel
383 Ratings
3.9

/5

Airhub Hostel Phuket Airport
Phuket Airport | In Sa Khu | 990 m drive to Mai Khao Beach
Bed in a Hostel | Sleeps 2 guests
Wi-Fi
Vehicle Rentals
& more
Amenities
    Airhub Hostel Phuket Airport, a stunning Hostel situated in the well-known Phuket Airport area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the Deluxe Queen Room and Bunk Bed in Mixed Dormitory Room. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including Kids Play Area, Free Wi-Fi, and Vehicle Rentals ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 500, Airport Phuket International Airport is only (1.60 km) away and is close to attractions like Mai Khao Beach, Kamala Beach, Phuket Elephant Sanctuary, making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more
    Bank offer | ₹1052 off
    Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

    ₹2,631

    ₹2,345

    +₹394 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more

    Popular Locations for Phuket Hotels

    All Budget Property Types in Phuket

    Phuket Hotels near Popular Landmarks

    All Property Types in Phuket

    Phuket Hotel Chains

    Sa Khu hotels by Category

    Hotels by Traveller Type in Phuket

    Property Types in Sa Khu

    Hostels in Nearby Cities

    Hotels by amenities in Sa Khu

    Phuket Hotels by Category

    Cities to travel near Phuket

    Hostels in other area of Phuket

    Hostels in Phuket >= 3.5 Rating

    Hostels in Phuket with Swimming Pool

    Highly Reviewed Hostels in Phuket

    Hostels in Phuket Near Landmark

    Alternate Accommodation in Phuket with Amenities