Hotels near Phuket Fantasea Show, Phuket

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Phuket Fantasea Show

Popular filters

  • (57)

  • (63)

  • (49)

  • (38)

  • (94)

  • (73)

  • (986)

  • (15)

  • (1173)

  • (646)

  • (369)

  • (7)

  • (352)

Price Preference

Prices are excluding taxes

Price

  • (140)

  • (462)

  • (374)

  • (251)

  • (186)

  • (152)

Star rating

  • (667)

  • (493)

  • (193)

User rating

  • (777)

  • (537)

  • (715)

  • (233)

  • (87)

Chains

  • (7)

  • (1)

  • (1)

  • (18)

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (517)

  • (93)

  • (215)

  • (454)

  • (32)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (285)

  • (402)

  • (580)

  • (77)

  • (242)

  • (504)

House Rules

  • (162)

  • (291)

  • (274)

  • + Show All
  • (63)

Property type

  • (856)

  • (306)

  • (210)

  • (178)

  • (92)

  • + Show All
  • (352)

Amenities

  • (918)

  • (887)

  • (520)

  • (249)

  • (388)

  • (31)

  • (123)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (7)

  • (986)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (49)

  • (38)

sales Limited Time Offer
Limited Time Offer

Book now and save big on your next stay! Tap to apply now

Showing Properties in Phuket

Short walk to beach
  • View All
4
Hotel
0
Glam Habitat Hotel
Kamala | 450 m from Phuket Fantasea Show | 2 minutes walk to Kamala Beach
Kids' swimming pool
Amenities
    Breakfast Included
Located in Phuket, this 4-star hotel offers a luxurious experience with top-notch amenities including a spa, swimming pool, and gym. Guests can relax and rejuvenate in the tranquil spa, take a refreshing dip in the pool, and stay active in the well-equipped gym. The hotel's prime location allows easy access to popular attractions, making it a perfect choice for travelers seeking comfort and convenience.Read more
Bank offer | ₹10253 off
Pay using HDFC Credit Card EMI to avail the offer .

₹22,272

₹16,262

+₹5,946 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
Ad
Short walk to beach
  • View All
4
Hotel
0
Homm Suites Laguna, part of Banyan Group
Bangtao | 9.1 km from Phuket Fantasea Show
Childcare Services
Kids' swimming pool
& more
Amenities
    Guaranteed Early Check-in available
    Breakfast Included
HOMM Suites Laguna – a brand of Banyan Group, a stunning Hotel situated in the well-known Bangtao area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the Premier Golf View Suite, Premier Junior Golf View Suite and Premier Golf View Suite Twin. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including Kids' swimming pool, Kids' Club, and Kids' Meals ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 1000, and is close to attractions like Patong Beach, Kamala Beach, Phuket Elephant Sanctuary, making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more
Bank offer | ₹4123 off
Pay using HDFC Credit Card EMI to avail the offer .

₹15,514

₹8,861

+₹2,753 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
Short walk to beach
  • View All
5
Hotel
0
Radisson Resort & Suites Phuket
Kamala | 1.3 km from Phuket Fantasea Show | 6 minutes walk to Kamala Beach
Kids Play Area
Amenities
    Enjoy complimentary 2 Pint(s) of Beer
The 5-star hotel in Phuket offers a luxurious experience with top-notch amenities such as a Kids' Club, Kids Play Area, and Swimming Pool. Families can enjoy a fun-filled vacation with their children in a safe and entertaining environment. The hotel's excellent facilities cater to guests of all ages, ensuring a memorable stay in Phuket.Read more
Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal
Bank offer | ₹3853 off
Pay using RBL Bank Credit Card to avail the offer.

₹11,335

+₹2,052 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
Short walk to beach
  • View All
5
Resort
0
InterContinental Phuket Resort, an IHG Hotel
Kamala | 1.2 km from Phuket Fantasea Show | 8 minutes walk to Kamala Beach
Childcare Services
Kids' swimming pool
& more
Amenities
    Breakfast Included
Located in Kamala, this 5-star resort offers top-notch facilities for families, including a kids' swimming pool, kids' club, and special kids' meals. The resort's prime location allows guests to enjoy a relaxing and fun-filled vacation with their children, making it an ideal choice for families looking for a memorable getaway.Read more
Bank offer | ₹13476 off
Pay using RBL Bank Credit Card to avail the offer.

₹39,638

+₹7,016 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Hotel
0
Twinpalms MontAzure Phuket
Kamala | 1.2 km from Phuket Fantasea Show | About a minute walk to Kamala Beach
Childcare Services
Beach club
& more
Amenities
    Breakfast Included
    Complimentary glass of Sparkling Wine on arrival
Bank offer | ₹11470 off
Pay using HDFC Credit Card EMI to avail the offer .

₹37,126

₹24,106

+₹7,659 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Hotel
0
The Marin Phuket Kamala Beach
Kamala | 1.1 km from Phuket Fantasea Show | 2 minutes walk to Kamala Beach
Skybar
Kids' swimming pool
& more
Amenities
    Located in Kamala, this 4-star hotel offers a comfortable and memorable experience near Kamala Beach and Patong Beach. Key amenities include a kids play area, free shuttle service, and a spa, making it a great choice for families and relaxation seekers.Read more
    Enjoy exclusive benefits at a discounted price in an Elite Package deal
    Bank offer | ₹5464 off
    Pay using HDFC Credit Card EMI to avail the offer .

    ₹13,441

    ₹9,043

    +₹3,173 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    Beachfront
    • View All
    3
    Hotel
    0
    Benjamin Resort
    Kamala | 1.7 km from Phuket Fantasea Show | About a minute walk to Kamala Beach
      Located in Kamala, this 3-star hotel offers a convenient stay with easy access to popular attractions like Carnival magic Phuket, Tiger Kingdom, and Wat Chalong. The property is also close to Phuket International Airport, making it a convenient choice for travelers.Read more
      Bank offer | ₹1211 off
      Pay using RBL Bank Credit Card to avail the offer.

      ₹3,563

      ₹2,965

      +₹991 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      Short walk to beach
      • View All
      4
      Hotel
      0
      Princess Kamala Beachfront Hotel
      Kamala | 1.3 km from Phuket Fantasea Show | 2 minutes walk to Kamala Beach
      Childcare Services
      Kids' swimming pool
      & more
      Amenities
      Located in Phuket, this 5-star hotel offers a range of amenities catering to families, including a kids' swimming pool, kids' club, and kids' meals. The property ensures a fun and enjoyable stay for children, making it an ideal choice for families looking for a relaxing vacation.Read more
      Bank offer | ₹3085 off
      Pay using HDFC Credit Card EMI to avail the offer .

      ₹8,570

      ₹7,360

      +₹2,374 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      Short walk to beach
      • View All
      2
      Guest House
      0
      Sabina Guesthouse
      Kamala | 940 m from Phuket Fantasea Show | 5 minutes walk to Kamala Beach
      Water park
      Amenities
        Free Cancellation
        Book @ ₹0 available
      Located in Kamala, this 2-star guest house offers a convenient stay near popular attractions like Patong Beach and Karon Viewpoint. With easy access to Phuket Elephant Sanctuary and Phuket International Airport, guests can enjoy a comfortable and memorable experience. The property features key amenities such as canoeing, a water park, and a spa, providing opportunities for relaxation and fun.Read more
      Bank offer | ₹924 off
      Pay using RBL Bank Credit Card to avail the offer.

      ₹2,719

      ₹2,336

      +₹753 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more

      OFFERS & DEALS

      You can't resist!

      FLAT 15% OFF *

      on SBI Debit Cards

      SBIINTDC
      Copy

      FLAT 15% OFF *

      on Axis Bank Credit Card EMI

      GOAXISINTEMI
      Copy

      FLAT 15% OFF

      on YES Bank Credit Cards EMI

      GOYESEMIINT
      Copy

      FLAT 15% OFF

      On Kotak Bank credit cards EMI

      GOKOTAKINTEMI
      Copy

      FLAT 15% OFF*

      On IDFC FIRST Bank Credit Card EMI

      GOIDFCINTNCEMI
      Copy

      FLAT 15% OFF *

      on DBS Credit Card

      GODBSINT
      Copy

      USE THIS COUPON AND GET EXCLUSIVE INSTANT DISCOUNT ON YOUR DBS CREDIT CARD.

      GODBSINTFEST
      Copy

      FLAT 15% OFF*

      on HSBC Credit Card EMI

      GOHSBCINTEMI
      Copy

      FLAT 15% OFF*

      on HSBC Credit Card

      GOHSBCINT
      Copy

      FLAT 15% OFF*

      on Canara Bank Credit Card EMI

      GOCANARAINTEMI
      Copy

      USE THIS COUPON AND GET EXCLUSIVE INSTANT SAVINGS ON YOUR FEDERAL BANK CREDIT CARD.

      GOFEDERALFESTINT
      Copy

      FLAT 15% OFF*

      on Federal Bank Credit Card EMI

      GOFEDERALINTEMI
      Copy
      Short walk to beach
      • View All
      5
      Resort
      0
      Twinpalms Surin Beach Phuket
      Surin | 3.8 km from Phuket Fantasea Show | 2.7 km drive to Kamala Beach | 4 minutes walk to Surin Beach
      Beach club
      Kids' swimming pool
      & more
      Amenities
        Breakfast Included
        Complimentary glass of Sparkling Wine on arrival
      The 5-star resort in Phuket offers a luxurious experience with top amenities such as a spa, swimming pool, and gym. Guests can relax and rejuvenate in the tranquil surroundings, enjoying world-class services and facilities. The resort's elegant design and impeccable service ensure a memorable stay for visitors seeking a premium vacation destination.Read more
      Bank offer | ₹15884 off
      Pay using HDFC Credit Card EMI to avail the offer .

      ₹51,412

      ₹30,205

      +₹10,606 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      Short walk to beach
      • View All
      3
      Apartment
      0
      B Happy Resort
      Kamala | 1.6 km from Phuket Fantasea Show | 1.2 km drive to Kamala Beach
      Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 3 guests
      Kids' swimming pool
      Kids' Meals
      & more
      Amenities
        The Kamala Apart-hotel is conveniently located and offers top facilities such as kids' meals, a water park, and a refrigerator. Guests can enjoy a fun and relaxing stay with these amenities.Read more
        Bank offer | ₹1139 off
        Pay using RBL Bank Credit Card to avail the offer.

        ₹3,351

        ₹2,818

        +₹928 taxes &fees

        per night

        Login now & save more
        Short walk to beach
        • View All
        2
        Hotel
        0
        At Kamala Hotel
        Kamala | 1.5 km from Phuket Fantasea Show | 3 minutes walk to Kamala Beach
          Free Cancellation
          Book @ ₹0 available
        Located in the charming area of Kamala, this 3-star hotel offers a convenient and comfortable stay for guests. The hotel's prime location allows easy access to nearby attractions and amenities, making it an ideal choice for travelers looking to explore the area. With its affordable rates and cozy accommodations, guests can enjoy a pleasant stay without breaking the bank. The hotel's friendly staff and excellent service further enhance the overall experience, ensuring a memorable and enjoyable visit for all guests.Read more
        Bank offer | ₹2501 off
        Pay using RBL Bank Credit Card to avail the offer.

        ₹7,357

        ₹6,271

        +₹2,057 taxes &fees

        per night

        Login now & save more
        Short walk to beach
        • View All
        4
        Resort
        0
        Holiday Inn Resort Phuket Surin Beach, an IHG Hotel
        Surin | 3.9 km from Phuket Fantasea Show | 3.4 km drive to Kamala Beach | 6 minutes walk to Surin Beach
        Childcare Services
        Water park
        & more
        Amenities
          Guaranteed Early Checkin 11 AM
        The 4-star resort offers top-notch facilities catering specifically to families with children, including a kids' swimming pool, kids' meals, and a kids' play area. These amenities ensure a fun and enjoyable stay for families looking to relax and entertain their children in a safe environment.Read more
        Bank offer | ₹3882 off
        Pay using RBL Bank Credit Card to avail the offer.

        ₹14,453

        ₹11,418

        +₹2,135 taxes &fees

        per night

        Login now & save more
        Short walk to beach
        • View All
        5
        Resort
        0
        The Chava Resort
        Surin | 3.9 km from Phuket Fantasea Show | 2.3 km drive to Kamala Beach | 5 minutes walk to Surin Beach
        Childcare Services
        Kids' swimming pool
        & more
        Amenities
          Breakfast Included
        Located in the beautiful Surin area, this 5-star resort offers top-notch facilities including a luxurious swimming pool, well-equipped gym, and a trendy bar. Guests can enjoy a relaxing stay surrounded by stunning views and excellent amenities.Read more
        Bank offer | ₹14344 off
        Pay using HDFC Credit Card EMI to avail the offer .

        ₹39,846

        ₹31,567

        +₹11,324 taxes &fees

        per night

        Login now & save more
        Short walk to beach
        • View All
        4
        Hotel
        0
        Outrigger Surin Beach Resort
        Surin | 3.8 km from Phuket Fantasea Show | 2.2 km drive to Kamala Beach | 4 minutes walk to Surin Beach
        Kids' Meals
        Shuttle Service
        Amenities
          Free Cancellation
          Breakfast Included
          Book @ ₹0 available
        Located in Surin, this 5-star hotel offers a convenient stay near popular attractions like Andamanda Waterpark, Karon Beach, and Tiger Kingdom. With easy access to Phuket International Airport, guests can enjoy a comfortable and memorable experience. The property features key amenities such as Kids' Meals, Spa, and Swimming Pool, making it an ideal choice for families and relaxation seekers.Read more
        Bank offer | ₹4894 off
        Pay using HDFC Credit Card EMI to avail the offer .

        ₹13,440

        ₹10,313

        +₹3,350 taxes &fees

        per night

        Login now & save more
        Short walk to beach
        • View All
        5
        Resort
        0
        Mida Grande Resort Phuket
        Surin | 4.5 km from Phuket Fantasea Show | 2.9 km drive to Kamala Beach
        Childcare Services
        Beach club
        & more
        Amenities
          Free Cancellation
          Breakfast Included
          Book @ ₹0 available
        Mida Grande Resort Phuket, a stunning Resort situated in the well-known Surin area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the Grande 2 Bedroom Suite Ocean View with Plunge Pool, Grande 2 Bedroom Suite Ocean View and Grande 2 Bedroom Suite. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including Kids' swimming pool, Kids' Meals, and Kids Play Area ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 700, Airport Phuket International Airport is only (22.00 km) away and is close to attractions like Tiger Kingdom, Andamanda Waterpark, Kamala Beach, making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more
        Bank offer | ₹5189 off
        Pay using HDFC Credit Card EMI to avail the offer .

        ₹12,982

        ₹9,923

        +₹3,466 taxes &fees

        per night

        Login now & save more
        Short walk to beach
        • View All
        5
        Hotel
        0
        Spotlight
        Zenmaya Oceanfront Phuket, Trademark Collection by Wyndham
        Patong | 4.8 km from Phuket Fantasea Show
        Private Beach
        Beach club
        & more
        Amenities
          Free Cancellation
          Book @ ₹0 available
        Zenmaya Oceanfront Phuket, Trademark Collection by Wyndham, a stunning Hotel situated in the well-known Patong area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the Deluxe Seaview Pool Access, King Suite with Sea View, Non-Smoking and Deluxe King Room-Non-Smoking. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including Kids' Meals, Jacuzzi, and Spa ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 1000, Airport Phuket International Airport is only (30.20 km) away and is close to attractions like Karon Beach, Tiger Kingdom, Kamala Beach, making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more
        OneCircle Rewards
        Earn 2507 points on this booking

        ₹12,550

        ₹10,358

        +₹3,350 taxes &fees

        per night

        Login now & save more
        OneCircle Rewards
        Earn 2507 points on this booking
        Short walk to beach
        • View All
        5
        Resort
        0
        The Surin Phuket
        Surin | 4.2 km from Phuket Fantasea Show | 760 m drive to Surin Beach Bus Stand
        Childcare Services
        Private Beach
        & more
        Amenities
          Breakfast Included
        Located in the beautiful destination of Phuket, this 5-star resort offers a luxurious experience for families. With top-notch amenities like a kids' swimming pool, special kids' meals, and exciting canoeing activities, guests can enjoy a fun-filled and relaxing vacation. The resort's attention to detail and focus on catering to families make it a top choice for those seeking a memorable getaway in a tropical paradise.Read more
        Bank offer | ₹23545 off
        Pay using HDFC Credit Card EMI to avail the offer .

        ₹65,405

        ₹56,165

        +₹18,182 taxes &fees

        per night

        Login now & save more
        Short walk to beach
        • View All
        4
        Hotel
        0
        Benyada Lodge
        Surin | 3.7 km from Phuket Fantasea Show | 2.1 km drive to Kamala Beach | 3 minutes walk to Surin Beach
        Kids' Meals
        Restaurant
        & more
        Amenities
          Located in Surin, the 3-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including a gym and bar. Guests can enjoy convenient access to nearby attractions and a comfortable stay in a vibrant area.Read more

          ₹4,741

          ₹4,071

          +₹1,313 taxes &fees

          per night

          Login now & save more
          Short walk to beach
          • View All
          3
          Apartment
          0
          Mr. T Kamala Room
          Kamala | 9 minutes walk to Phuket Fantasea Show
          Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 2 guests
            Free Cancellation
            Book @ ₹0 available

          ₹3,100

          ₹2,667

          +₹527 taxes &fees

          per night

          Login now & save more

          Popular Landmarks Nearby Phuket Fantasea Show

          Hotels By Star Rating Near Phuket Fantasea Show

          Best Chain Hotels Near Phuket Fantasea Show

          Popular Hotels by Amenities Near Phuket Fantasea Show

          Property Types near Phuket Fantasea Show

          Top Cities to Travel Near Phuket

          All Property Types in Phuket

          Hotels By Star Rating in Phuket

          Hotels By Amenity in Phuket

          Phuket Hotels By Popular Locations

          Phuket Hotels By Collection

          Hotel Chains in Phuket

          Premium Hotels Nearby Phuket

          Top Flights to phuket

          Top Flights from phuket