Hotels in Al-Zahra'a, Jeddah with Parking

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Parking
    Al-Zahra'a

Popular filters

  • (80)

  • (1)

  • (87)

  • (78)

  • (27)

Price Preference

Prices are excluding taxes

Price

  • (14)

  • (25)

  • (36)

  • (1)

  • (9)

  • (6)

Star rating

  • (37)

  • (56)

  • (21)

User rating

  • (75)

  • (47)

  • (71)

  • (14)

Chains

  • (1)

  • (6)

  • (3)

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (3)

  • (25)

  • (60)

  • (17)

  • (3)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (15)

  • (10)

  • (12)

  • (139)

House Rules

  • (1)

  • (7)

  • (6)

  • (8)

  • + Show All
  • (5)

Property type

  • (163)

  • (88)

  • (25)

  • (2)

  • (1)

  • + Show All
  • (46)

Amenities

  • (1)

  • (88)

  • (95)

  • (82)

  • (18)

  • (6)

  • (15)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (80)

Flexible check-in/out

Popular Locations in Jeddah

Filter Properties based on area/landmark of your choice

View All
    • Jeddah Airport (JED-King Abdulaziz Intl.)

      poi | 746 Stays

    • Red Sea Mall

      poi

    • Fakieh Aquarium

      poi

    • Jeddah

      area | 786 Stays

    • Tahlia Street

      area | 38 Stays

    • Aziziyah

      area | 23 Stays

Showing Properties around Al-Zahra'a

  • View All
1
Hotel
1160 Ratings
4.1

/5

Ocean View Al Zahra
Al-Zahra'a | 4.7 km drive to Heraa International Mall
Coffee Shop
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹3619 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

₹9,050

₹8,121

+₹2,251 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
391 Ratings
3.9

/5

Adagio Aparthotel Jeddah Malik Road
Ash Shati | In Al-Zahra'a
Swimming Pool
Kids Play Area
& more
Amenities
Bank offer | ₹3568 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

₹8,922

₹8,378

+₹1,590 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
1792 Ratings
3.7

/5

ibis Jeddah Malik Road
Ash Shati | In Al-Zahra'a
Swimming Pool
Kids Play Area
& more
Amenities
    Bank offer | ₹2304 off
    Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

    ₹5,760

    ₹5,585

    +₹922 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    4
    Apartment
    2476 Ratings
    4.1

    /5

    Mirada Purple Zahra - Serviced Apartments
    King Abdul Aziz Road | In Al-Zahra'a
    Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 3 guests
    Elevator/Lift
    Amenities
      Bank offer | ₹2756 off
      Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

      ₹6,891

      ₹6,288

      +₹1,688 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      3
      Hotel
      2723 Ratings
      4.5

      /5

      Comfort Hotel Jeddah King Road
      Ash Shati | In Al-Zahra'a
      Gym
      Bar
      & more
      Amenities
        Free Cancellation
        Book @ ₹0 available
      Bank offer | ₹3531 off
      Pay using HDFC Credit Card EMI to avail the offer .

      ₹8,462

      ₹6,899

      +₹1,861 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more

      Popular Locations for Jeddah Hotels

      Hotels by amenities in Al-Zahra'a

      Chain Hotels in Al-Zahra'a

      Al-Zahra'a hotels by Category

      Budget Hotels in Other Areas of Al-Zahra'a

      Luxury Hotels in Nearby Areas of Al-Zahra'a

      Jeddah Hotels near Popular Landmarks

      All Property Types in Jeddah

      Hotel Chains in Jeddah

      Jeddah Hotels by Category

      Cities to travel near Jeddah

      Best Jeddah Hotels

      Best 5 Star Hotels in Jeddah