Hotels in Balaruc-les-Bains, Hérault with Bar

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Bar
    Balaruc-les-Bains

Popular filters

  • (33)

  • (32)

  • (25)

  • (3)

Price Preference

Prices are excluding taxes

Price

  • (2)

  • (15)

  • (16)

  • (2)

Star rating

  • (18)

  • (11)

User rating

  • (5)

  • (9)

  • (28)

  • (15)

Chains

  • (3)

Room Amenities

  • (8)

  • (6)

  • (9)

  • (14)

  • (2)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (14)

  • (9)

  • (12)

  • (3)

  • (2)

Property type

  • (26)

  • (25)

  • (8)

  • (3)

  • (2)

  • + Show All
  • (3)

Amenities

  • (10)

  • (60)

  • (66)

  • (18)

  • (25)

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (33)

Flexible check-in/out

OneCircle Rewards

Earn & redeem points on eligible properties for additional savings!

  • View All
3
Hotel
2142 Ratings
4

/5

The Originals City Hotel Hippocampe Sète Balaruc
Balaruc-le-Vieux | In Balaruc-les-Bains
Bar
Coffee Shop
Amenities
    Bank offer | ₹2313 off
    Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

    ₹6,804

    ₹5,693

    +₹1,326 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    1
    Hotel
    1486 Ratings
    3.2

    /5

    Premiere Classe SETE - Balaruc
    Balaruc-le-Vieux | In Balaruc-les-Bains
    Bar
    Restaurant
    & more
    Amenities
    Bank offer | ₹1757 off
    Pay using PNB Credit Card to avail the offer.

    ₹4,393

    ₹3,676

    +₹856 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    3
    Hotel
    629 Ratings
    4.4

    /5

    Opéralia Hôtel Les Pins
    Balaruc-les-Bains
    Bar
    Restaurant
    & more
    Amenities
      Bank offer | ₹4030 off
      Pay using HDFC Credit Card EMI to avail the offer .

      ₹11,853

      ₹9,950

      +₹2,252 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      3
      Hotel
      198 Ratings
      3.8

      /5

      Belambra Clubs Balaruc-les-Bains - Les Rives de Thau
      Balaruc-les-Bains
      Kids Play Area
      Swimming Pool
      & more
      Amenities
        Bank offer | ₹5022 off
        Pay using HDFC Credit Card EMI to avail the offer .

        ₹14,772

        ₹12,445

        +₹2,895 taxes &fees

        per night

        Login now & save more
        • View All
        3
        Hotel
        1204 Ratings
        3.7

        /5

        Hotel Campanile Sete - Balaruc
        Balaruc-le-Vieux | In Balaruc-les-Bains
        Gym
        Bar
        & more
        Amenities
          Free Cancellation
          Book @ ₹0 available
        Bank offer | ₹2333 off
        Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

        ₹6,864

        ₹5,666

        +₹1,324 taxes &fees

        per night

        Login now & save more
        • View All
        3
        Hotel
        813 Ratings
        3.9

        /5

        ibis Sète Balaruc les Bains Bien-être et Spa Hotel
        Balaruc-les-Bains
        Kids' Meals
        Spa
        & more
        Amenities

          ₹10,870

          +₹1,087 taxes &fees

          per night

          Login now & save more
          Those are all the properties available with us. Please reset filters to see more properties.

          Popular Locations for Hérault Hotels

          Hotels by amenities in Balaruc-les-Bains

          Balaruc-les-Bains hotels by Category

          Budget Hotels in Other Areas of Balaruc-les-Bains

          Luxury Hotels in Nearby Areas of Balaruc-les-Bains

          Hérault Hotels near Popular Landmarks

          All Property Types in Hérault

          Hotel Chains in Hérault

          Hérault Hotels by Category

          Cities to travel near Hérault

          Best Hérault Hotels