Hotels in Borgo San Lorenzo, Florence with Swimming Pool

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Swimming Pool
    Borgo San Lorenzo

Popular filters

  • (6)

  • (100)

  • (127)

  • (83)

  • (126)

  • (14)

  • (1)

Price Preference

Prices are excluding taxes

Price

  • (3)

  • (5)

  • (20)

  • (20)

  • (66)

  • (30)

Star rating

  • (83)

  • (296)

  • (10)

User rating

  • (5)

  • (37)

  • (100)

  • (58)

  • (6)

Chains

  • (1)

  • (3)

  • (2)

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (14)

  • (197)

  • (93)

  • (274)

  • (27)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (52)

  • (160)

  • (70)

House Rules

  • (9)

  • (2)

  • (6)

  • + Show All
  • (3)

Property type

  • (137)

  • (123)

  • (123)

  • (55)

  • (21)

  • + Show All
  • (166)

Amenities

  • (75)

  • (231)

  • (107)

  • (290)

  • (1)

  • (4)

  • (17)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (1)

  • (126)

Flexible check-in/out

Popular Locations in Florence

Filter Properties based on area/landmark of your choice

View All
    • Santa Croce

      area | 789 Stays

    • Santa Maria Novella

      area | 4102 Stays

    • Borgo San Lorenzo

      area | 56 Stays

    • Porta al Prato

      area | 114 Stays

    • Reggello

      area | 5 Stays

    • Novoli

      area | 21 Stays

Showing Properties around Borgo San Lorenzo

  • View All
4
Apartment
37 Ratings
4.8

/5

Villa Gerini-Appartamenti in villa storica nel cuore del mugello
Ronta | In Borgo San Lorenzo | 37.7 km drive to Florence City Centre
Entire Apartment | 3 Bedrooms | Sleeps 5 guests
Kitchen
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in Borgo San Lorenzo, this apartment offers top-notch facilities including a shared kitchen, swimming pool, and free Wi-Fi. The convenient location and modern amenities make it a great choice for travelers looking for comfort and convenience during their stay.Read more

₹43,226

₹42,380

+₹4,322 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Apartment
48 Ratings
4.8

/5

Welcome in Toscana
Borgo San Lorenzo | 19.7 km drive to Florence City Centre
Entire Apartment | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 4 guests
Swimming Pool
Wi-Fi
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
The hotel offers a range of amenities including a refreshing swimming pool, complimentary Wi-Fi, and convenient free parking. Guests can enjoy a relaxing swim, stay connected with the free Wi-Fi, and easily park their vehicles without any extra charges. These amenities enhance the overall guest experience and provide added convenience during their stay.Read more

₹14,039

₹13,764

+₹1,404 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
259 Ratings
3.7

/5

Podere Badia Valdrago Agriturismo Mugello Circuit
Borgo San Lorenzo | 39.5 km drive to Florence City Centre
Room in a Homestay | 1 Bedroom | Sleeps 4 guests
Kids Play Area
Jacuzzi
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Breakfast Included
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in Borgo San Lorenzo, the Bed N Breakfast offers top-notch facilities including a kids play area, jacuzzi, and swimming pool. The serene location provides a perfect retreat for families looking to relax and unwind. The well-maintained amenities ensure a comfortable and enjoyable stay for guests of all ages.Read more

₹12,468

₹12,224

+₹1,247 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Popular Locations for Florence Hotels

Hotels by amenities in Borgo San Lorenzo

Borgo San Lorenzo hotels by Category

Budget Hotels in Other Areas of Borgo San Lorenzo

Luxury Hotels in Nearby Areas of Borgo San Lorenzo

Property Types in Borgo San Lorenzo

Florence Hotels near Popular Landmarks

All Property Types in Florence

Hotel Chains in Florence

Florence Hotels by Category

Cities to travel near Florence

Best Florence Hotels

Best 5 Star Hotels in Florence