Hotels in Igok-dong, Chilgok with Parking

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Parking
    Igok-dong

Popular filters

  • (4)

  • (4)

  • (4)

Price Preference

Prices are excluding taxes

Price

  • (1)

  • (2)

  • (1)

  • (3)

User rating

  • (1)

  • (2)

  • (4)

  • (1)

Room Amenities

  • (4)

  • (2)

Room Views

  • (2)

Property type

  • (4)

Amenities

  • (1)

  • (3)

  • (4)

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (4)

Flexible check-in/out

Popular Locations in Chilgok

Filter Properties based on area/landmark of your choice

View All
    • Dongcheon-dong

      area

    • Igok-dong

      area | 5 Stays

    • Igok-dong

      area | 1 Stays

Showing Properties around Igok-dong

  • View All
2
Hotel
132 Ratings
4.1

/5

Uneed Hotel
Dalseo-gu | In Igok-dong | 430 m drive to Seongseo Industrial Complex Station
Restaurant
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹1832 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

₹4,581

₹4,050

+₹779 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
92 Ratings
4

/5

AW Hotel
Dalseo-gu | In Igok-dong | 5 minutes walk to Seongseo Industrial Complex Station
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Bank offer | ₹2830 off
Pay using SBI Debit Card to avail the offer.

₹7,077

₹6,090

+₹1,203 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Popular Locations for Chilgok Hotels

Hotels by amenities in Igok-dong

Chilgok Hotels by Category

Cities to travel near Chilgok

Best Chilgok Hotels

Best 5 Star Hotels in Chilgok