Hotels in Innere Stadt, Vienna with Kitchenette

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Kitchenette
    Innere Stadt

Popular filters

  • (9)

  • (14)

  • (15)

  • (14)

  • (8)

Price Preference

Prices are excluding taxes

Price

  • (3)

  • (1)

  • (4)

  • (3)

  • (3)

  • (1)

Star rating

  • (1)

  • (9)

  • (3)

User rating

  • (15)

  • (13)

  • (14)

  • (4)

  • (12)

Chains

  • (2)

  • (2)

  • (4)

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (1)

  • (6)

  • (3)

  • (5)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (14)

House Rules

  • (8)

  • (4)

  • (2)

  • (8)

  • + Show All
  • (1)

Property type

  • (11)

  • (2)

  • (2)

  • (1)

  • + Show All
  • (1)

Amenities

  • (10)

  • (13)

  • (14)

  • (2)

  • (1)

  • (7)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (14)

Flexible check-in/out

Popular Locations in Vienna

Filter Properties based on area/landmark of your choice

View All
    • Innere Stadt

      area | 491 Stays

    • Neubau

      area | 236 Stays

    • Schonbrunn

      area | 1029 Stays

    • Alsergrund

      area | 387 Stays

    • Josefstadt

      area | 90 Stays

    • Favoriten

      area | 1006 Stays

Showing Properties around Innere Stadt

Ad
  • View All
4
Hotel
1654 Ratings
4.2

/5

Mercure Wien City
Landstrasse | In Innere Stadt | 950 m drive to St. Stephen's Cathedral | 9 minutes walk to metro station
Kids' Meals
Gym
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in the heart of Innere Stadt, this 4-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including specialized kids' meals, a well-equipped gym, and a trendy bar. The convenient location allows guests to easily explore the city's attractions while enjoying a comfortable stay.Read more
Bank offer | ₹4485 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

₹11,214

₹10,983

+₹1,682 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Apartment
1001 Ratings
4.3

/5

Aparthotel Adagio Vienna City
Inere Stadt - Vienna Old Town | In Innere Stadt | 2 km drive to St. Stephen's Cathedral | 770 m drive to a railway station
Entire Apartment | Sleeps 2 guests
Kids Play Area
Kitchenette
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Aparthotel Adagio Vienna City, a stunning Hotel situated in the well-known City Centre area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the Studio for 2 persons, Apartment with 1 bedroom for 4 people and Double Economy. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including Kids Play Area, Gym, and Bar ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 1500, Airport Wien Hauptbahnhof Station (XWC) is only (3.90 km) away and is close to attractions like Hofburg, Belvedere vienna, Danube Tower, making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more
Bank offer | ₹4434 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

₹13,585

₹10,353

+₹1,109 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Hotel
1004 Ratings
4.4

/5

Hilton Vienna Park
City Centre | In Innere Stadt | 9 minutes walk to St. Stephen's Cathedral | 2 minutes walk to a railway station
Childcare Services
Kids' Meals
& more
Amenities
The 5-star hotel in Vienna offers top-notch amenities such as Kids' Meals, Spa, and Gym, ensuring a luxurious and relaxing stay for guests. The hotel's prime location and excellent service make it a perfect choice for families and fitness enthusiasts looking for a memorable experience in Vienna.Read more
Bank offer | ₹19882 off
Pay using HDFC Credit Card to avail the offer.

₹55,230

₹49,557

+₹9,273 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Hotel
1004 Ratings
4.8

/5

Steigenberger Hotel Herrenhof
Inere Stadt - Vienna Old Town | In Innere Stadt | 10 minutes walk to St. Stephen's Cathedral | About a minute walk to a metro station
Kids' Meals
Spa
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in the heart of the city, this 5-star hotel offers a variety of luxurious room options with top-notch amenities including a spa, gym, and bar. Guests can easily explore popular attractions such as Hundertwasserhaus, Belvedere Vienna, and Kunsthistorisches Museum Wien. The hotel's proximity to Vienna Airport and Wien Hauptbahnhof Station makes it convenient for travelers. With its central location and excellent facilities, guests are guaranteed an unforgettable stay in Vienna.Read more
Bank offer | ₹7014 off
Pay using HDFC Credit Card to avail the offer.

₹19,485

₹16,534

+₹4,286 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
5
Hotel
1001 Ratings
4.6

/5

SO/ Vienna
Landstrasse | In Innere Stadt | 1.3 km drive to St. Stephen's Cathedral | 9 minutes walk to a metro station
Childcare Services
Hammam
& more
Amenities
Located in the heart of Innere Stadt, this 5-star hotel offers a luxurious and comfortable stay. With attractions like Danube Tower, Hundertwasserhaus, and Madame Tussauds Vienna nearby, guests can easily explore the city. The hotel boasts key amenities such as Kids' Meals, Jacuzzi, and Spa, ensuring a relaxing and enjoyable experience for families and couples alike.Read more

₹21,447

+₹3,217 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

OFFERS & DEALS

You can't resist!

FLAT 15% OFF*

on HSBC Credit Card EMI

GOHSBCINTEMI
Copy

FLAT 15% OFF*

on Canara Bank Credit Card EMI

GOCANARAINTEMI
Copy
  • View All
4
Hotel
1005 Ratings
4.4

/5

Radisson Blu Style Hotel, Vienna
City Centre | In Innere Stadt | 10 minutes walk to St. Stephen's Cathedral | About a minute walk to a metro station
Childcare Services
Kids' Meals
& more
Amenities
    Located in the heart of the city, this luxurious 5-star hotel offers top-notch facilities including specialized kids' meals, a well-equipped gym, and reliable childcare services. The central location makes it convenient for guests to explore the city's attractions while enjoying a comfortable stay.Read more
    Bank offer | ₹8947 off
    Pay using HDFC Credit Card to avail the offer.

    ₹24,856

    ₹21,790

    +₹4,225 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more

    Popular Locations for Vienna Hotels

    Hotels by amenities in Innere Stadt

    Chain Hotels in Innere Stadt

    Innere Stadt hotels by Category

    Luxury Hotels in Nearby Areas of Innere Stadt

    Property Types in Innere Stadt

    Vienna Hotels near Popular Landmarks

    All Property Types in Vienna

    Hotel Chains in Vienna

    Vienna Hotels by Category

    Cities to travel near Vienna

    Best Vienna Hotels

    Best 5 Star Hotels in Vienna