Hotels in Mangubon-dong, Seoul with Parking

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Parking
    Mangubon-dong

Popular filters

  • (59)

  • (433)

  • (123)

  • (170)

  • (159)

  • (36)

  • (432)

  • (61)

  • (3)

Price Preference

Prices are excluding taxes

Price

  • (39)

  • (103)

  • (121)

  • (109)

  • (67)

  • (48)

Star rating

  • (159)

  • (123)

  • (36)

User rating

  • (270)

  • (180)

  • (248)

  • (58)

  • (99)

Chains

  • (4)

  • (2)

  • (22)

  • (4)

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (198)

  • (12)

  • (2)

  • (22)

  • (3)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (14)

  • (292)

House Rules

  • (1)

  • (24)

  • (21)

  • + Show All
  • (26)

Property type

  • (380)

  • (52)

  • (35)

  • (21)

  • (21)

  • + Show All
  • (59)

Amenities

  • (88)

  • (125)

  • (132)

  • (27)

  • (5)

  • (132)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (3)

  • (432)

Flexible check-in/out

OneCircle Rewards

Earn & redeem points on eligible properties for additional savings!

  • View All
2
Hotel
18 Ratings
4

/5

Sowon Ryokan and Hotel by Anook Sangbong
Jungnang-gu | In Mangubon-dong | 680 m drive to a metro station
Spa
Amenities
Bank offer | ₹2023 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

₹5,952

₹5,310

+₹1,145 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
2
Hotel
26 Ratings
3.1

/5

HotelStar
Jungnang-gu | In Mangubon-dong | 350 m drive to metro station
Spa
Jacuzzi
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
The hotel offers top-notch facilities including a luxurious Jacuzzi and a relaxing spa, ensuring guests can unwind and rejuvenate during their stay. The Jacuzzi provides a perfect spot to unwind after a long day of exploring, while the spa offers a range of pampering treatments for ultimate relaxation and rejuvenation. Guests can indulge in a tranquil oasis within the hotel premises, enhancing their overall experience and leaving them feeling refreshed and revitalized.Read more
Bank offer | ₹1661 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

₹4,539

₹4,050

+₹862 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
10 Ratings
3.3

/5

Greaten Hotel
Jungnang-gu | In Mangubon-dong | 480 m drive to a metro station
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Greaten Hotel, a stunning Hotel situated in the well-known Jungnang-gu area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the Standard Double Room. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 200, Airport Seoul Airport (GMP-Gimpo Intl.) is only (26.00 km) away and is close to attractions like Gwanghwamun, Gyeongbokgung Palace, The War Memorial of Korea, making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more
Bank offer | ₹1831 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

₹5,387

₹4,797

+₹1,615 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more

Popular Locations for Seoul Hotels

Hotels by amenities in Mangubon-dong

Budget Hotels in Other Areas of Mangubon-dong

Luxury Hotels in Nearby Areas of Mangubon-dong

Seoul Hotels near Popular Landmarks

All Property Types in Seoul

Hotel Chains in Seoul

Seoul Hotels by Category

Cities to travel near Seoul

Best Seoul Hotels

Best 5 Star Hotels in Seoul