Hotels in Northeast Washington, Washington, D.C. with Parking

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Parking
    Northeast Washington

Popular filters

  • (55)

  • (30)

  • (87)

  • (67)

  • (109)

  • (108)

  • (28)

  • (1)

Price Preference

Prices are excluding taxes

Price

  • (9)

  • (17)

  • (4)

  • (67)

  • (12)

Star rating

  • (60)

  • (67)

  • (12)

User rating

  • (12)

  • (68)

  • (105)

  • (29)

  • (50)

Chains

  • (8)

  • (21)

  • (3)

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (1)

  • (12)

  • (37)

  • (52)

  • (80)

  • + Show All
  • (62)

  • (9)

Property type

  • (122)

  • (22)

  • (13)

  • (12)

  • (1)

  • + Show All
  • (9)

Amenities

  • (5)

  • (74)

  • (88)

  • (8)

  • (5)

  • (65)

  • (65)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (1)

  • (108)

Flexible check-in/out

View Properties Near Metro Stations

Showing Properties around Northeast Washington

  • View All
3
Hotel
2027 Ratings
4.1

/5

Hilton Garden Inn Washington
NoMa | In Northeast Washington | 2.2 km drive to United States Capitol | 4 minutes walk to metro station
Kids' Meals
Heated Pool
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available

₹12,007

+₹1,915 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
1161 Ratings
4.3

/5

Courtyard Washington, DC/U.S. Capitol
NoMa | In Northeast Washington | 2.7 km drive to United States Capitol
Kids Play Area
Kids' Meals
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available

₹12,197

+₹1,945 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
1063 Ratings
2.8

/5

Hyatt Place Washington DC/US Capitol
NoMa | In Northeast Washington | 2.8 km drive to United States Capitol
Heated Pool
Gym
& more
Amenities
    Breakfast Included
Bank offer | ₹6073 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

₹15,184

₹13,862

+₹3,485 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
753 Ratings
4.5

/5

Washington Marriott Capitol Hill
NoMa | In Northeast Washington | 2 km drive to United States Capitol | 6 minutes walk to metro station
Bar
Coffee Shop
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available

₹16,898

+₹2,695 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
4
Hotel
1335 Ratings
4.3

/5

Hotel Nell - Union Market
Brentwood | In Northeast Washington | 3.2 km drive to United States Capitol
Bar
Complimentary Water Bottle
& more
Amenities
    Bank offer | ₹3903 off
    Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

    ₹9,758

    ₹8,590

    +₹2,239 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more

    OFFERS & DEALS

    You can't resist!

    FLAT 15% OFF*

    on HSBC Credit Card EMI

    GOHSBCINTEMI
    Copy

    FLAT 15% OFF *

    on Canara Bank Credit Card

    GOCANARAINT
    Copy

    FLAT 15% OFF*

    on Canara Bank Credit Card EMI

    GOCANARAINTEMI
    Copy
    • View All
    4
    Hotel
    1562 Ratings
    4.1

    /5

    Global Luxury Suites at Capitol Hill
    NoMa | In Northeast Washington | 1.9 km drive to United States Capitol | 8 minutes walk to metro station
    Swimming Pool
    Gym
    & more
    Amenities
      Bank offer | ₹8212 off
      Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

      ₹20,531

      ₹18,615

      +₹10,185 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      3
      Hotel
      2204 Ratings
      4.7

      /5

      Phoenix Park Hotel
      Northeast Washington | 920 m drive to United States Capitol | 5 minutes walk to Washington Union Station
      Kids' Meals
      Gym
      & more
      Amenities
        Free Cancellation
        Book @ ₹0 available
      Bank offer | ₹5188 off
      Pay using HDFC Credit Card EMI to avail the offer .

      ₹12,148

      ₹9,842

      +₹3,280 taxes &fees

      per night

      Login now & save more
      • View All
      3
      Hotel
      1004 Ratings
      4.1

      /5

      Kellogg Conference Hotel at Gallaudet University
      Northeast Washington | 3.5 km drive to United States Capitol | 1.4 km drive to metro station
      Kids' Meals
      Gym
      & more
      Amenities
        Bank offer | ₹4004 off
        Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

        ₹10,010

        ₹9,138

        +₹2,296 taxes &fees

        per night

        Login now & save more
        • View All
        3
        Hotel
        837 Ratings
        4.2

        /5

        Hampton Inn by Hilton Washington DC NoMa Union Station
        Brentwood | In Northeast Washington | 3.2 km drive to United States Capitol
        Gym
        Shuttle Service
        Amenities
          Breakfast Included

        ₹13,424

        +₹1,897 taxes &fees

        per night

        Login now & save more
        • View All
        3
        Hotel
        1004 Ratings
        4.4

        /5

        Homewood Suites by Hilton Washington DC NoMa Union Station
        Brentwood | In Northeast Washington | 3.2 km drive to United States Capitol
        Shuttle Service
        Amenities
          Breakfast Included
        Bank offer | ₹5681 off
        Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

        ₹14,204

        ₹12,697

        +₹3,001 taxes &fees

        per night

        Login now & save more
        • View All
        3
        Hotel
        1542 Ratings
        4.4

        /5

        Fairfield Inn by Marriott Washington D.C.
        Arboretum | In Northeast Washington
        Gym
        Amenities
          Breakfast Included

        ₹13,877

        +₹2,213 taxes &fees

        per night

        Login now & save more
        • View All
        2
        Hotel
        602 Ratings
        3.6

        /5

        Gateway Hotel
        Northeast Washington
          Bank offer | ₹4220 off
          Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

          ₹10,552

          ₹9,289

          +₹2,422 taxes &fees

          per night

          Login now & save more
          • View All
          2
          Hotel
          1002 Ratings
          3.2

          /5

          Ivy City Hotel
          Brentwood | In Northeast Washington
            Free Cancellation
            Book @ ₹0 available
          Bank offer | ₹3851 off
          Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

          ₹9,629

          ₹8,477

          +₹2,210 taxes &fees

          per night

          Login now & save more
          • View All
          3
          Hotel
          119 Ratings
          4.2

          /5

          Hampton Inn Washington DC NoMa Union Station
          Brentwood | In Northeast Washington | 3.3 km drive to United States Capitol
          Gym
          Amenities
            Breakfast Included
          Bank offer | ₹5285 off
          Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

          ₹13,213

          ₹12,062

          +₹3,032 taxes &fees

          per night

          Login now & save more

          Popular Locations for Washington, D.C. Hotels

          Hotels by amenities in Northeast Washington

          Budget Hotels in Other Areas of Northeast Washington

          Luxury Hotels in Nearby Areas of Northeast Washington

          Washington, D.C. Hotels near Popular Landmarks

          All Property Types in Washington, D.C.

          Hotel Chains in Washington, D.C.

          Washington, D.C. Hotels by Category

          Cities to travel near Washington, D.C.

          Best Washington, D.C. Hotels

          Best 5 Star Hotels in Washington, D.C.