Hotels in San Andres Bukid, Metro Manila with Bar

FILTERS
CLEAR
    Bar
    San Andres Bukid

Popular filters

  • (113)

  • (2)

  • (198)

  • (79)

  • (96)

  • (129)

  • (64)

  • (7)

  • (198)

  • (1)

  • (46)

  • (4)

Price Preference

Prices are excluding taxes

Price

  • (20)

  • (45)

  • (63)

  • (63)

  • (25)

  • (22)

Star rating

  • (79)

  • (96)

  • (47)

User rating

  • (40)

  • (27)

  • (32)

  • (3)

  • (64)

Chains

  • (3)

  • (3)

  • (2)

  • (1)

  • + Show All

Room Amenities

  • (89)

  • (6)

  • (18)

  • (8)

  • (2)

  • + Show All

Room Views

  • (38)

  • (14)

  • (179)

House Rules

  • (2)

  • (58)

  • (17)

  • (44)

  • + Show All
  • (26)

Property type

  • (159)

  • (113)

  • (49)

  • (7)

  • (3)

  • + Show All
  • (113)

Amenities

  • (133)

  • (168)

  • (293)

  • (27)

  • (32)

  • (65)

  • + Show All

Payment modes

  • (4)

  • (198)

Flexible check-in/out

  • (4)

  • (7)

OneCircle Rewards

Earn & redeem points on eligible properties for additional savings!

  • View All
3
Hotel
342 Ratings
4.1

/5

Heroes Hotel
Manila City | In San Andres Bukid | 4.1 km drive to Greenbelt Mall
Childcare Services
Swimming Pool
& more
Amenities
    Free Cancellation
    Book @ ₹0 available
Located in Manila, this 3-star hotel offers a range of amenities including a kids play area, jacuzzi, and spa. Guests can enjoy a relaxing stay with their children and indulge in spa treatments for ultimate relaxation. The hotel provides a comfortable and family-friendly environment for a memorable vacation.Read more
Bank offer | ₹1180 off
Pay using ICICI Bank Credit Card EMI to avail the offer.

₹3,473

₹3,083

+₹1,085 taxes &fees

per night

Login now & save more
  • View All
3
Hotel
338 Ratings
3.7

/5

Festive Hotel Makati
Makati City | In San Andres Bukid | 4 km drive to Greenbelt Mall
Spa
Bar
& more
Amenities
    Located in the heart of Makati, this 3-star hotel offers a convenient stay near popular attractions like Robinson's Plaza and Ongpin Street. Guests can enjoy a comfortable experience with key amenities such as a Jacuzzi, spa, and bar, ensuring a memorable stay.Read more
    Bank offer | ₹423 off
    Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Card EMI option to Enjoy 3 and 6 Months No Cost EMI.

    ₹1,323

    ₹1,164

    +₹410 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    619 Ratings
    4.1

    /5

    Cheese Hostel Manila
    Makati City | In San Andres Bukid | 2.6 km drive to Greenbelt Mall
    Room in a Hostel
    Kids' Meals
    Restaurant
    & more
    Amenities
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Cheese Hostel Manila, a stunning Hostel situated in the well-known Makati area, offers elegantly designed rooms such as the 6-Bed Mixed Dormitory Room, Bed in 10-Bed Mixed Dormitory Room and 4-Bed MIxed Dormitory Room. Guests can indulge in an array of premium amenities, including Kids Play Area, Restaurant, and Free Wi-Fi ensuring a comfortable and luxurious stay. With a location score of 1200, and is close to attractions like Remedios Circle, Manila Baywalk, Rizal Park, making it an excellent choice for both relaxation and exploration.Read more
    Bank offer | ₹385 off
    Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Card EMI option to Enjoy 3 and 6 Months No Cost EMI.

    ₹1,206

    ₹1,064

    +₹253 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    3
    Hotel
    871 Ratings
    4

    /5

    PRIVATO HOTEL-MAKATI
    Makati City | In San Andres Bukid | 3.2 km drive to Greenbelt Mall
    Swimming Pool
    Spa
    & more
    Amenities
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Located in the heart of Makati, this 3-star hotel offers a convenient stay near Manila Baywalk, Manila Cathedral, and Robinson's Plaza. Guests can enjoy a comfortable experience with key amenities such as a spa, swimming pool, and gym, ensuring a memorable stay filled with relaxation and leisure activities.Read more

    ₹2,583

    ₹2,279

    +₹560 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    • View All
    ERVoruto Hostel Makati
    Makati City | In San Andres Bukid | 4.2 km drive to Greenbelt Mall | 7 minutes walk to Manila Vito Cruz Station
    Rooms in a Hostel | 2 Bedrooms | Sleeps 4 guests
    Wi-Fi
    Kitchen
    & more
    Amenities
      Free Cancellation
      Book @ ₹0 available
    Located in Makati, this 2-star hostel offers key amenities such as free Wi-Fi, a shared kitchen, and a refrigerator. Guests can enjoy a comfortable stay with convenient facilities and services. The hostel provides a budget-friendly option for travelers looking for a simple yet functional accommodation in the area. The free Wi-Fi allows guests to stay connected, while the shared kitchen and refrigerator offer added convenience during their stay.Read more
    Bank offer | ₹722 off
    Pay using HSBC Bank Credit Card EMI option to Enjoy 3 and 6 Months No Cost EMI.

    ₹2,259

    ₹1,986

    +₹610 taxes &fees

    per night

    Login now & save more
    Those are all the properties available with us. Please reset filters to see more properties.

    Popular Locations for Metro Manila Hotels

    Hotels by amenities in San Andres Bukid

    San Andres Bukid hotels by Category

    Budget Hotels in Other Areas of San Andres Bukid

    Luxury Hotels in Nearby Areas of San Andres Bukid

    Property Types in San Andres Bukid

    Metro Manila Hotels near Popular Landmarks

    All Property Types in Metro Manila

    Hotel Chains in Metro Manila

    Metro Manila Hotels by Category

    Cities to travel near Metro Manila

    Best Metro Manila Hotels

    Best 5 Star Hotels in Metro Manila